Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area A.1
Area A.2
Area A.3
Area A.4
Area A.5
Area A.6
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -34
Kumite - Girls -40
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) +57
Kata - Seniors (M) (S2)
Kata - Young Seniors (M)(YU)
Kata - Boys (YB)
Kata - Kids (M) (YD)
Kata - Kids (F) (XD)
Kata - Young Seniors (M)(YU)
1847
0
HRVOJE ROŽIĆ (SISAK)
367
0
DAVID GUREVICH (HAIM)
367
0
DAVID GUREVICH (HAIM)
1347
0
FRANCO SACRISTANI (GLCFIJL)
1347
0
FRANCO SACRISTANI (GLCFIJL)
159
0
SOLOMON RAFAILOV (ISRAEL)
36
0
MAURICE RÖSCH (RAMONA)
502
0
DAMIR BAĆIĆ (ORKKA)
159
0
SOLOMON RAFAILOV (ISRAEL)
2014
0
JOVAN SIMIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1143
0
NEKOFAAR ANDREA (CSE)
1407
0
TADEJ DAJČMAN (LNP)
1053
TOMÁŠ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
755
0
SAMUEL STEA (PUGLIA)
1847
0
HRVOJE ROŽIĆ (SISAK)
367
DAVID GUREVICH (HAIM)
1347
0
FRANCO SACRISTANI (GLCFIJL)
865
0
NIKOLA VUJINOVIĆ (FAP)
248
EDVINS GRANOVSKIS (SKK)
1343
0
MAKS LUKA ŠENJUG (VIROVTC)
1886
0
SULEJMAN SULJIĆ (BIHKF)
164
RAMI SHAMILOV (ISRAEL)
1187
0
MATTHEW MAGGIO (GLCFIJL)
1394
0
ALJAŽ KLANEČEK (ZMAJ LJ)
18
OSKARS ZVEJNIEKS (TIG)
1891
0
LUIGI CLAUDIO RECCHIA (SIRIUS)
2050
0
ANĐELKO METER (CROAZG)
330
DANIEL COHEN (HAIM)
895
0
KARLO LEVAK (POLET)
2071
0
ZORAN KIRALJ (VUKOVAR)
668
MARKO LAMBIĆ (B.LUKA)
36
0
MAURICE RÖSCH (RAMONA)
159
0
SOLOMON RAFAILOV (ISRAEL)
1143
0
NEKOFAAR ANDREA (CSE)
1053
0
TOMÁŠ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
755
0
SAMUEL STEA (PUGLIA)
367
0
DAVID GUREVICH (HAIM)
1347
0
FRANCO SACRISTANI (GLCFIJL)
248
0
EDVINS GRANOVSKIS (SKK)
1886
0
SULEJMAN SULJIĆ (BIHKF)
164
0
RAMI SHAMILOV (ISRAEL)
1394
0
ALJAŽ KLANEČEK (ZMAJ LJ)
18
0
OSKARS ZVEJNIEKS (TIG)
1891
0
LUIGI CLAUDIO RECCHIA (SIRIUS)
330
0
DANIEL COHEN (HAIM)
2071
0
ZORAN KIRALJ (VUKOVAR)
668
0
MARKO LAMBIĆ (B.LUKA)
159
0
SOLOMON RAFAILOV (ISRAEL)
1053
0
TOMÁŠ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
755
0
SAMUEL STEA (PUGLIA)
1347
0
FRANCO SACRISTANI (GLCFIJL)
164
0
RAMI SHAMILOV (ISRAEL)
1394
0
ALJAŽ KLANEČEK (ZMAJ LJ)
1891
0
LUIGI CLAUDIO RECCHIA (SIRIUS)
2071
0
ZORAN KIRALJ (VUKOVAR)
159
0
SOLOMON RAFAILOV (ISRAEL)
755
0
SAMUEL STEA (PUGLIA)
164
0
RAMI SHAMILOV (ISRAEL)
1891
0
LUIGI CLAUDIO RECCHIA (SIRIUS)
755
0
SAMUEL STEA (PUGLIA)
1891
0
LUIGI CLAUDIO RECCHIA (SIRIUS)
330
0
DANIEL COHEN (HAIM)
2050
0
ANĐELKO METER (CROAZG)
2071
0
ZORAN KIRALJ (VUKOVAR)
330
0
DANIEL COHEN (HAIM)
164
0
RAMI SHAMILOV (ISRAEL)
330
0
DANIEL COHEN (HAIM)
Medalists
1. SAMUEL STEA, ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI
2. LUIGI CLAUDIO RECCHIA, PALESTRA SIRIUS
3. SOLOMON RAFAILOV, ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
3. RAMI SHAMILOV, ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION