Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area A.1
Area A.2
Area A.3
Area A.4
Area A.5
Area A.6
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -30
Kumite - Boys -46
Kumite - Girls -36
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -48
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40
Kata - Cadets (M)(YK)
Kata - Young Girls (XA)
Kata team - Young Girls (XAE)
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -48
28
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
28
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
264
0
ALFREDO FALCIANO (SHIRAI)
264
0
ALFREDO FALCIANO (SHIRAI)
75
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
434
0
QASSEM ABO SHAH (ISRAEL)
28
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
224
SEMIR MIDŽIĆ (KS USK )
939
DOMAGOJ ŽAJA (SAMOBOR)
264
ALFREDO FALCIANO (SHIRAI)
75
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
247
0
EMILS JANKAUSKS (SKK)
797
ANTONIO FILIPOVIĆ (RONIN)
1318
PATRIK KARNAS (VGORICA)
1608
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
1771
0
EDI LONCICH (ISRAEL)
1381
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (KK "VŽ")
1438
TIM VALNER (DKCELJE)
1302
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
872
BRIGIOLA LUIGI (PIELLE)
1247
0
DRAŽEN ŠARIĆ (SAMOBOR)
260
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
268
DANIELE DE VIVO (SHIRAI)
451
ISMAR KURTOVIĆ (KS USK )
9
LUKA CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
28
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
224
0
SEMIR MIDŽIĆ (KS USK )
939
0
DOMAGOJ ŽAJA (SAMOBOR)
264
0
ALFREDO FALCIANO (SHIRAI)
75
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
797
0
ANTONIO FILIPOVIĆ (RONIN)
1318
0
PATRIK KARNAS (VGORICA)
1608
0
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
1381
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (KK "VŽ")
1438
0
TIM VALNER (DKCELJE)
1302
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
872
0
BRIGIOLA LUIGI (PIELLE)
260
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
268
0
DANIELE DE VIVO (SHIRAI)
451
0
ISMAR KURTOVIĆ (KS USK )
9
0
LUKA CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
224
0
SEMIR MIDŽIĆ (KS USK )
264
0
ALFREDO FALCIANO (SHIRAI)
75
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
1608
0
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
1381
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (KK "VŽ")
1302
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
268
0
DANIELE DE VIVO (SHIRAI)
9
0
LUKA CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
224
0
SEMIR MIDŽIĆ (KS USK )
75
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
1302
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
268
0
DANIELE DE VIVO (SHIRAI)
224
0
SEMIR MIDŽIĆ (KS USK )
268
0
DANIELE DE VIVO (SHIRAI)
260
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
9
0
LUKA CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
260
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
1302
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
9
0
LUKA CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. DANIELE DE VIVO, SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
2. SEMIR MIDŽIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. ANTE IVAKOVIĆ, OBI Kaštela
3. DOMINIK KUČAN, VELIKA GORICA