Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area A.1
Area A.2
Area A.3
Area A.4
Area A.5
Area A.6
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -30
Kumite - Boys -46
Kumite - Girls -36
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -48
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40
Kata - Cadets (M)(YK)
Kata - Young Girls (XA)
Kata team - Young Girls (XAE)
Kata - Young Girls (XA)
1848
IVA JURIČIĆ (USKOPLJ)
1848
0
IVA JURIČIĆ (USKOPLJ)
1124
0
JANA ČEBOHIN (OMEGA)
1124
0
JANA ČEBOHIN (OMEGA)
1541
0
LANA DRAGIĆ (RUDAR)
1124
0
JANA ČEBOHIN (OMEGA)
1546
0
LANA HLIŠĆ (RUDAR)
649
KARLA MANDIĆ (SAMOBOR)
292
MARIJA BUNTESKA (FORCA)
1848
IVA JURIČIĆ (USKOPLJ)
665
JASMINA BEKTIC (SBG)
710
SARA REKIĆ (KS USK )
643
KJARA DRAGOZET (SAMOBOR)
1541
LANA DRAGIĆ (RUDAR)
1223
0
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1577
0
LANA ĐORDIĆ (FOKUS)
635
TIA BLAŽEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
655
SIMONA SZEL (SAMOBOR)
629
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
459
DANKA STOJKOVA (URBANIN)
1778
AMNA KOVAČEVIĆ (KS USK )
638
MARIJA ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
1537
ZOJA KANDUT (RUDAR)
1124
0
JANA ČEBOHIN (OMEGA)
649
0
KARLA MANDIĆ (SAMOBOR)
292
0
MARIJA BUNTESKA (FORCA)
1848
0
IVA JURIČIĆ (USKOPLJ)
665
0
JASMINA BEKTIC (SBG)
710
0
SARA REKIĆ (KS USK )
643
0
KJARA DRAGOZET (SAMOBOR)
1541
0
LANA DRAGIĆ (RUDAR)
1223
0
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
635
0
TIA BLAŽEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
655
0
SIMONA SZEL (SAMOBOR)
629
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
459
0
DANKA STOJKOVA (URBANIN)
1778
0
AMNA KOVAČEVIĆ (KS USK )
638
0
MARIJA ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
1537
0
ZOJA KANDUT (RUDAR)
1124
0
JANA ČEBOHIN (OMEGA)
292
0
MARIJA BUNTESKA (FORCA)
710
0
SARA REKIĆ (KS USK )
1541
0
LANA DRAGIĆ (RUDAR)
1223
0
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
629
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
459
0
DANKA STOJKOVA (URBANIN)
1537
0
ZOJA KANDUT (RUDAR)
292
0
MARIJA BUNTESKA (FORCA)
1541
0
LANA DRAGIĆ (RUDAR)
629
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
459
0
DANKA STOJKOVA (URBANIN)
292
0
MARIJA BUNTESKA (FORCA)
629
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
655
SIMONA SZEL (SAMOBOR)
1223
0
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
655
0
SIMONA SZEL (SAMOBOR)
459
0
DANKA STOJKOVA (URBANIN)
1223
0
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. MARIJA BUNTESKA, FORCA
2. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
3. LANA DRAGIĆ, KK Rudar Velenje
3. SARA TOMIĆ, BUSHIDO