Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area A.1
Area A.2
Area A.3
Area A.4
Area A.5
Area A.6
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (male) -52
Kumite - Cadets (male) +70
Kumite - Juniors (female) +59
Kumite - U 21 (male) -60
Kumite - U 21 (male) +84
Kumite - U 21 (male) +84
438
RAHMAN SAADA (ISRAEL)
438
0
RAHMAN SAADA (ISRAEL)
802
0
PATRIZIO COSCIOTTI (ASDCSKW)
802
0
PATRIZIO COSCIOTTI (ASDCSKW)
1101
0
NEDIM VARUPA (UKKBSA)
179
JAKOV BUNJEVAC (KK KIK)
1163
GIACOMO CARRARO (GLCFIJL)
1993
0
BOGDAN TRIKOŠ (SRBJNTM)
1101
0
NEDIM VARUPA (UKKBSA)
112
ALON BERKOVICH (ISRAEL)
1908
ALIAKSEI VODCHYTS (BKF)
438
RAHMAN SAADA (ISRAEL)
802
0
PATRIZIO COSCIOTTI (ASDCSKW)
1409
0
TADEJ DAJČMAN (LNP)
775
KENAN DAUT (SAMBON)
1878
SANIN KANLIĆ (BIHKF)
519
FILIP BARAC (ZAMET)
691
0
JACOPO ELIA CATASTINI (TOSCANA)
1200
0
SEMIR KJOSOVIKJ (METALMK)
551
MARKO KRALJEVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
1992
BOGDAN MIŠOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
431
AHMAD ABU BASEL (ISRAEL)
1716
BERTA MATTIA (GLCFIJL)
234
BENJAMIN NURKIC (SLOBODA)
179
0
JAKOV BUNJEVAC (KK KIK)
1163
0
GIACOMO CARRARO (GLCFIJL)
1101
0
NEDIM VARUPA (UKKBSA)
112
0
ALON BERKOVICH (ISRAEL)
1908
0
ALIAKSEI VODCHYTS (BKF)
438
0
RAHMAN SAADA (ISRAEL)
802
0
PATRIZIO COSCIOTTI (ASDCSKW)
775
0
KENAN DAUT (SAMBON)
1878
0
SANIN KANLIĆ (BIHKF)
519
0
FILIP BARAC (ZAMET)
1200
0
SEMIR KJOSOVIKJ (METALMK)
551
0
MARKO KRALJEVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
1992
0
BOGDAN MIŠOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
431
0
AHMAD ABU BASEL (ISRAEL)
1716
0
BERTA MATTIA (GLCFIJL)
234
0
BENJAMIN NURKIC (SLOBODA)
179
0
JAKOV BUNJEVAC (KK KIK)
1101
0
NEDIM VARUPA (UKKBSA)
1908
0
ALIAKSEI VODCHYTS (BKF)
802
0
PATRIZIO COSCIOTTI (ASDCSKW)
519
0
FILIP BARAC (ZAMET)
1200
0
SEMIR KJOSOVIKJ (METALMK)
1992
0
BOGDAN MIŠOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1716
0
BERTA MATTIA (GLCFIJL)
1101
0
NEDIM VARUPA (UKKBSA)
1908
0
ALIAKSEI VODCHYTS (BKF)
1200
0
SEMIR KJOSOVIKJ (METALMK)
1992
0
BOGDAN MIŠOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1908
0
ALIAKSEI VODCHYTS (BKF)
1992
0
BOGDAN MIŠOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
431
AHMAD ABU BASEL (ISRAEL)
1716
0
BERTA MATTIA (GLCFIJL)
431
0
AHMAD ABU BASEL (ISRAEL)
1200
0
SEMIR KJOSOVIKJ (METALMK)
431
0
AHMAD ABU BASEL (ISRAEL)
Medalists
1. BOGDAN MIŠOVIĆ, Karate Federation of Serbia
2. ALIAKSEI VODCHYTS, Belarus Karate Federation
3. NEDIM VARUPA, Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
3. AHMAD ABU BASEL, ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION