Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area A.1
Area A.2
Area A.3
Area A.4
Area A.5
Area A.6
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (male) -57
Kumite - Cadets (female) -54
Kumite - Juniors (female) -59
Kumite - U 21 (female) -50
Kumite - U 21 (female) +68
Kumite - Juniors (female) -59
3
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
3
0
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
1017
0
HANA KUKLOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
3
0
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
1934
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
722
0
SELMA SMLATIĆ (KS USK )
1769
0
MILI PESAHOVICH (ISRAEL)
1763
VALENTINA MANTELLA (GLCFIJL)
1934
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
1260
0
ANAMARIA RULA (KA 1969)
1648
ALINA KORNIŠOVA (BKK LAT)
3
0
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
522
0
MARINA BARAC (ZAMET)
1834
MAFFINI SAHARA (ITA NT)
699
0
SOFIA MINARDI (TOSCANA)
1333
0
LAURA POKUPIĆ (VIROVTC)
1017
HANA KUKLOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1870
0
AZRA BAŠIĆ (BIHKF)
1198
0
SARA KRSTEVSKA (METALMK)
1706
MATILDE CONFANTE (03BS120)
2034
0
ARIANNA BORDI (MATRIX)
1109
0
EMA GRAČNER KOVAČEC (NESTOR)
2003
ANDRIJANA VASOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
2040
0
VASILISA BUJIĆ (MNE)
197
0
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1833
ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (ITA NT)
682
ERIKA RAFFAELLI (TOSCANA)
794
MAÉVA DÉLÉTROZ (KDBCH)
722
0
SELMA SMLATIĆ (KS USK )
1763
0
VALENTINA MANTELLA (GLCFIJL)
1934
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
1648
0
ALINA KORNIŠOVA (BKK LAT)
3
0
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
1834
0
MAFFINI SAHARA (ITA NT)
699
0
SOFIA MINARDI (TOSCANA)
1017
0
HANA KUKLOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1870
0
AZRA BAŠIĆ (BIHKF)
1706
0
MATILDE CONFANTE (03BS120)
1109
0
EMA GRAČNER KOVAČEC (NESTOR)
2003
0
ANDRIJANA VASOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
197
0
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1833
0
ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (ITA NT)
682
0
ERIKA RAFFAELLI (TOSCANA)
794
0
MAÉVA DÉLÉTROZ (KDBCH)
722
0
SELMA SMLATIĆ (KS USK )
1934
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
1834
0
MAFFINI SAHARA (ITA NT)
1017
0
HANA KUKLOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1870
0
AZRA BAŠIĆ (BIHKF)
2003
0
ANDRIJANA VASOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1833
0
ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (ITA NT)
682
0
ERIKA RAFFAELLI (TOSCANA)
1934
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
1834
0
MAFFINI SAHARA (ITA NT)
1870
0
AZRA BAŠIĆ (BIHKF)
1833
0
ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (ITA NT)
1834
0
MAFFINI SAHARA (ITA NT)
1833
0
ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (ITA NT)
197
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
682
0
ERIKA RAFFAELLI (TOSCANA)
197
0
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1870
0
AZRA BAŠIĆ (BIHKF)
682
0
ERIKA RAFFAELLI (TOSCANA)
Medalists
1. MAFFINI SAHARA, ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
2. ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO, ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
3. ANITA TADIĆ, KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
3. ERIKA RAFFAELLI, CTR Toscana