Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (female)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Kids (male)
KATA-Kids (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Girls -32
Kumite - Girls -36
Kumite - Girls -40
Kumite - Girls -44
Kumite - Girls +44
Kumite - Girls -32
11
0
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
784
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
784
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
1240
0
SARA NOVAK (KK MS)
666
0
JASMINA BEKTIC (SBG)
726
0
SARA TOPČAGIĆ (KS USK )
1582
0
SASHA IANACHI ĆOPIĆ (OKIT)
1240
0
SARA NOVAK (KK MS)
1585
0
ANNA BONTEMPI (GLCFIJL)
784
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
11
0
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
1239
0
NIKA ŽERJAV (KK MS)
1310
0
KIARA BRSTILO (VGORICA)
59
0
MASA VIDMAR (TIGAR K)
1679
0
ELA PETAN (BREZICE)
1238
0
EMA MARČEC (KK MS)
1622
0
VALENTINA DE DONATIS (GLCFIJL)
849
0
TRINE LIND (DENMARK)
517
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
2087
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
726
0
SARA TOPČAGIĆ (KS USK )
1240
0
SARA NOVAK (KK MS)
784
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
1239
0
NIKA ŽERJAV (KK MS)
1310
0
KIARA BRSTILO (VGORICA)
1238
0
EMA MARČEC (KK MS)
849
0
TRINE LIND (DENMARK)
517
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
1240
0
SARA NOVAK (KK MS)
1239
0
NIKA ŽERJAV (KK MS)
1238
0
EMA MARČEC (KK MS)
517
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
1239
0
NIKA ŽERJAV (KK MS)
517
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
849
0
TRINE LIND (DENMARK)
2087
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
1238
0
EMA MARČEC (KK MS)
849
0
TRINE LIND (DENMARK)
Medalists
1. EMA SGARDELLI, ZAMET
2. NIKA ŽERJAV, Mala Subotica
3. SARA NOVAK, Mala Subotica
3. TRINE LIND, Sportskarate.dk