Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
SHOTOKAN OPLOTNICA
"B"Biograd
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
"DOBOJ-ISTOK"
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
A.S.D SPORTING SAMURAI
Alken
Asd Defence Karate 2000 Pravisdomini
Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto
ASD ELAN
ASD FITNESS PESCARA
ASD FREE SPORT-TEAM KARATE CASORIA
asd MATRIX
ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI
ASD PIELLE
ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
asdfisiodinamik
Baltijas Karate klubs
BANJA LUKA
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
Belarus Karate Federation
BOTTONI
Bregana
Budo Sport Center
BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
BUSHIDO
Bushido Banja Luka
Choku
CROHERC
CS ESERCITO
Cskw
CTR Toscana
CUS BARI ITA
Cvetan Dimov
ČelikNikšić
Čukarica
DBV PIRAN
Delta
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE
ĐURĐEVAC
ENERGIJA
Euro-Tera
FATI
FINIDA (POREČ)
FOKUS
FORCA
FORTITER (Kaštela)
Fudoshin Roermond
FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
Ganz-Kesjar
GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION
GLC FIJLKAM
GLOBUS Čakovec
Goju-Kai Hungary
GORNJA RADGONA
GRadgona
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HESSEN - KARATE TEAM GERMANY
HRASTNIK
HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAINMENT GROUP
IKA ISRAEL
ILIDŽA
IPON ZAGREB
Ippon Prishtine
IPPON.LV
Iran National Team
ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
IVANEC
JASTREB
KAMIKAZE TETOVO
KAPTOL
Karate Do Brugg
Karate Federation of Serbia
KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
Karate klub Esseker
KARATE ROMA
Karate savez Bosne i Hercegovine
Karate zveza Slovenije
Karateschool Alken
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
KBV GRBAVICA
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK CROATIA
KK DINAMO PANČEVO
KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
KK JADRAN
KK KIK
KK Kolektor Idrija
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Ljubljana
KK Novi Grad Sarajevo
KK Rudar Velenje
KK Shuriken Bulgaria
KK Zanshin Split
KLENOVNIK
KOSTRENA
KOVINAR
KOZJANSKO in OBSOTELJE
KRANJ
KRK CROATIA
KS USK BIH
KU Walserfeld
LAV
LOTOS ZAGREB
LOVRENC NA POHORJU
Luxembourg National Team
Mala Subotica
Međimurje
MEĐUGORJE
METALURG
Mladost
MON CHI
Montenegro
MOTTI ASKENAZI CLUB
MTK
MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
Neretva
NESTOR
Netherlands
NO KACHI
OBI Kaštela
Obiettivo Karate Roma
OKINAWA
OKIT
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d.
OLIMPIK
OMEGA
OPATIJA
ORKKA
Osijek
PALESTRA SIRIUS
Polet
Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
POLIZIA DI STATO
PORTO TOLERO
PRINC1
Pula
Punto sportivo
RAB-ENPI
RADENCI
RADVANJE
RAKOVICA KANON
Rašid Buća
REGIONE LAZIO KARATE FIJLKAM
Reprezentacija Bosne I Hercegovine
RI CROATIA
RICCIONE
RIJEKA
ROGAŠKA SLATINA
Ronin
RYU DOJO
Salaspils Karate Club
SAMBON
SAMOBOR
Samuraj
SENSHI
shabab altwfekya sport club from egypt
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
Shotokan Salzburg
SHOTOKAN VELENJE
Sinđelić
SISAK
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Slovak National Team
SLJEME2
SOKOL
SPARTA
sporting international karate
Sportskarate.dk
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
ŠD GORICA
TAD RIJEKA
Team Karate Puleo
Tigar Sisak
TIGERS
Travnik
TRBOVLJE
TUŠKANAC
TUZLA
Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
URBAN INVEST
USKOPLJAK
VARAŽDIN
VELENJE
VELIKA GORICA
VIKTORIA
VIKTORIJA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
walsall karate dojo
ZAMET
Zmaj
Žalec
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -30
Kumite - Boys -34
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -57
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) +57
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -55
Kumite - Boys -30
294
NIKŠA LUKIĆ (44)
294
0
NIKŠA LUKIĆ (44)
461
0
JUSUF MURTIĆ (KS USK )
294
0
NIKŠA LUKIĆ (44)
1529
0
EMANUELE CALIFANO (SHIRAI)
2085
0
ERIK BENCEK (IVANEC)
1299
0
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
848
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
1206
0
TARIK SEDIĆ (KS USK )
759
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
1529
EMANUELE CALIFANO (SHIRAI)
294
0
NIKŠA LUKIĆ (44)
1605
0
KARLO MARASOVIĆ (KK ZANS)
231
KRISTIJAN GROZDANOV (7654321)
461
0
JUSUF MURTIĆ (KS USK )
1312
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1077
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
2086
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
1596
0
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
196
KRISTIJAN FRANK (KKHZG)
462
0
AMIL ZAIMOVIĆ (KS USK )
891
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
932
LUKA KLARIĆ (KK CENT)
1669
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (KBV GRB)
758
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
1627
LORENZO DE DONATIS (GLCFIJL)
463
ISMAIL HASKIĆ (KS USK )
1652
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
2085
0
ERIK BENCEK (IVANEC)
848
0
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
1206
0
TARIK SEDIĆ (KS USK )
1529
0
EMANUELE CALIFANO (SHIRAI)
294
0
NIKŠA LUKIĆ (44)
231
0
KRISTIJAN GROZDANOV (7654321)
461
0
JUSUF MURTIĆ (KS USK )
1077
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
2086
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
196
0
KRISTIJAN FRANK (KKHZG)
891
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
932
0
LUKA KLARIĆ (KK CENT)
1669
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (KBV GRB)
1627
0
LORENZO DE DONATIS (GLCFIJL)
463
0
ISMAIL HASKIĆ (KS USK )
1652
0
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
2085
0
ERIK BENCEK (IVANEC)
1529
0
EMANUELE CALIFANO (SHIRAI)
231
0
KRISTIJAN GROZDANOV (7654321)
461
0
JUSUF MURTIĆ (KS USK )
196
0
KRISTIJAN FRANK (KKHZG)
891
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
1669
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (KBV GRB)
1652
0
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
1529
0
EMANUELE CALIFANO (SHIRAI)
231
0
KRISTIJAN GROZDANOV (7654321)
891
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
1669
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (KBV GRB)
231
0
KRISTIJAN GROZDANOV (7654321)
891
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
932
0
LUKA KLARIĆ (KK CENT)
462
0
AMIL ZAIMOVIĆ (KS USK )
196
0
KRISTIJAN FRANK (KKHZG)
932
0
LUKA KLARIĆ (KK CENT)
1669
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (KBV GRB)
196
0
KRISTIJAN FRANK (KKHZG)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN GROZDANOV, FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
2. NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. NIKŠA LUKIĆ, Bushido Banja Luka
3. KRISTIJAN FRANK, Hercegovina-Zagreb
Kumite - Boys -34
1068
0
NIHAD BURZIĆ (KS USK )
1076
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
1068
0
NIHAD BURZIĆ (KS USK )
1208
0
MUHAMMED MURTIĆ (KS USK )
1068
0
NIHAD BURZIĆ (KS USK )
719
0
KEVIN DOLIĆ (KS USK )
1356
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
1306
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
1420
0
SALVATORE BAMUNDO (PIELLE)
1208
0
MUHAMMED MURTIĆ (KS USK )
1076
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
934
0
NIKOLA GRMAČA (KK CENT)
2122
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
1068
0
NIHAD BURZIĆ (KS USK )
1501
0
ILIR SEJFULI (KK.FATI)
1925
0
MATIJA NASTESKI (TUSKNC)
1346
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
719
0
KEVIN DOLIĆ (KS USK )
1598
0
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
1673
0
TARIK PALA (KBV GRB)
8
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
1547
0
TIJAN SKAZA (RUDAR)
2053
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
494
0
HAMAD ABDALLAH (ISRAEL)
1379
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
485
0
NIKOLA BLAGOJEVIĆ-ZELENOVIĆ (KS USK )
1038
0
MATIJA VLAHOV (OKIT)
580
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
1272
0
MATIJA PEREŠKO (KA 1969)
662
0
HENRIK KÜHNEL (SBG)
1503
0
MUHAMED SELIMI (KK.FATI)
1216
0
LOVRO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
14
0
ANRĪ KRISTIĀNS PĒTERSONS (TIG)
477
0
IGOR BRKIĆ (KS USK )
1485
0
FILIPPO PRIZZON (GLCFIJL)
478
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (KS USK )
10
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
1356
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
1208
0
MUHAMMED MURTIĆ (KS USK )
1076
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
2122
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
1925
0
MATIJA NASTESKI (TUSKNC)
719
0
KEVIN DOLIĆ (KS USK )
1673
0
TARIK PALA (KBV GRB)
8
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
2053
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
485
0
NIKOLA BLAGOJEVIĆ-ZELENOVIĆ (KS USK )
580
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
662
0
HENRIK KÜHNEL (SBG)
1216
0
LOVRO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
477
0
IGOR BRKIĆ (KS USK )
478
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (KS USK )
10
0
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
1208
0
MUHAMMED MURTIĆ (KS USK )
2122
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
719
0
KEVIN DOLIĆ (KS USK )
8
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
485
0
NIKOLA BLAGOJEVIĆ-ZELENOVIĆ (KS USK )
580
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
477
0
IGOR BRKIĆ (KS USK )
10
0
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
2122
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
719
0
KEVIN DOLIĆ (KS USK )
580
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
477
0
IGOR BRKIĆ (KS USK )
2122
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
477
0
IGOR BRKIĆ (KS USK )
1216
0
LOVRO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
14
0
ANRĪ KRISTIĀNS PĒTERSONS (TIG)
10
0
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
1216
0
LOVRO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
580
0
LUKAS LOVRIĆ (KKHZG)
10
0
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK ŠONJE, LOTOS ZAGREB
2. IGOR BRKIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. KEVIN DOLIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. LUKAS LOVRIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -57
1061
NICOLA DANIEL (GLCFIJL)
1061
0
NICOLA DANIEL (GLCFIJL)
593
0
FRANCESCO MARIA SCOTTI (SHIRAI)
1061
0
NICOLA DANIEL (GLCFIJL)
929
0
DOMAGOJ KRUŠIĆ (KK CENT)
1504
0
VETON VEJSELI (KK.FATI)
929
0
DOMAGOJ KRUŠIĆ (KK CENT)
612
DANIILS SUHAREVS (IPPON)
450
0
EMIL SADIKOVIĆ (KS USK )
1917
0
MAKSIM MASLAKOU (BKF)
1060
ALEX BORTOLLOTTO (GLCFIJL)
1664
0
DŽAN MAHMUTOVIĆ (OKINAWA)
1273
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
593
FRANCESCO MARIA SCOTTI (SHIRAI)
1387
LUKA JAKŠIĆ (KGB)
1061
NICOLA DANIEL (GLCFIJL)
205
0
BOJAN MANCEVSKI (7654321)
637
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
1242
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
926
0
VIKTOR FAGNJEN (ARGORIJ)
886
0
JOSIP FRANCKI-NOVAK (GLOBUS)
405
FRANCESCO DI MAURO (GLCFIJL)
534
0
HUMEJD GROŠIĆ (KS USK )
369
0
MIKHAEL JAKOUBOV (HAIM)
873
MATTEO FIORE (PIELLE)
1222
ŽAN AHLIN (KRANJ)
1313
MARIN GUDELJ (VGORICA)
929
0
DOMAGOJ KRUŠIĆ (KK CENT)
612
0
DANIILS SUHAREVS (IPPON)
450
0
EMIL SADIKOVIĆ (KS USK )
1060
0
ALEX BORTOLLOTTO (GLCFIJL)
1664
0
DŽAN MAHMUTOVIĆ (OKINAWA)
593
0
FRANCESCO MARIA SCOTTI (SHIRAI)
1387
0
LUKA JAKŠIĆ (KGB)
1061
0
NICOLA DANIEL (GLCFIJL)
637
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
1242
0
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
926
0
VIKTOR FAGNJEN (ARGORIJ)
405
0
FRANCESCO DI MAURO (GLCFIJL)
369
0
MIKHAEL JAKOUBOV (HAIM)
873
0
MATTEO FIORE (PIELLE)
1222
0
ŽAN AHLIN (KRANJ)
1313
0
MARIN GUDELJ (VGORICA)
929
0
DOMAGOJ KRUŠIĆ (KK CENT)
450
0
EMIL SADIKOVIĆ (KS USK )
593
0
FRANCESCO MARIA SCOTTI (SHIRAI)
1387
0
LUKA JAKŠIĆ (KGB)
637
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
405
0
FRANCESCO DI MAURO (GLCFIJL)
873
0
MATTEO FIORE (PIELLE)
1222
0
ŽAN AHLIN (KRANJ)
929
0
DOMAGOJ KRUŠIĆ (KK CENT)
1387
0
LUKA JAKŠIĆ (KGB)
637
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
873
0
MATTEO FIORE (PIELLE)
1387
0
LUKA JAKŠIĆ (KGB)
873
0
MATTEO FIORE (PIELLE)
369
MIKHAEL JAKOUBOV (HAIM)
1222
0
ŽAN AHLIN (KRANJ)
369
0
MIKHAEL JAKOUBOV (HAIM)
637
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
1222
0
ŽAN AHLIN (KRANJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA JAKŠIĆ, Mladost
2. MATTEO FIORE, ASD PIELLE
3. NICOLA DANIEL, GLC FIJLKAM
3. ŽAN AHLIN, KRANJ
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) +57
1670
INAS ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (KBV GRB)
1670
0
INAS ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (KBV GRB)
563
0
FARIS HASIĆ (KS USK )
563
0
FARIS HASIĆ (KS USK )
841
0
LASSE BØGELUND (DENMARK)
563
0
FARIS HASIĆ (KS USK )
1580
0
FLORIAN TOBIAS LEITHNER (RADGONA)
1337
PETAR JEDNAR (SAMOBOR)
1670
INAS ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (KBV GRB)
104
NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
473
0
MILAN TOMIĆ (KS USK )
1389
0
JAKOV RUKAVINA (KGB)
2055
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
1396
REGINALDO TROISE (RYUDOJO)
841
LASSE BØGELUND (DENMARK)
491
0
VALENTINO KOVAČEVIĆ (KS USK )
933
0
MARIN ĆOSIĆ (KK CENT)
1266
DINO PEREŠKO (KA 1969)
1700
FRANCESCO LEONI (TOUKON)
1918
NAZAR AZAROV (BKF)
240
SRDJAN DJURIC (SLOBODA)
2054
KARLO ZORIČIĆ (OPATIJA)
1114
GIUSEPPE MARINO (FITNESS)
843
MIKKEL BØGELUND (DENMARK)
563
0
FARIS HASIĆ (KS USK )
1337
0
PETAR JEDNAR (SAMOBOR)
1670
0
INAS ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (KBV GRB)
104
0
NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
473
0
MILAN TOMIĆ (KS USK )
2055
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
1396
0
REGINALDO TROISE (RYUDOJO)
841
0
LASSE BØGELUND (DENMARK)
933
0
MARIN ĆOSIĆ (KK CENT)
1266
0
DINO PEREŠKO (KA 1969)
1700
0
FRANCESCO LEONI (TOUKON)
1918
0
NAZAR AZAROV (BKF)
240
0
SRDJAN DJURIC (SLOBODA)
2054
0
KARLO ZORIČIĆ (OPATIJA)
1114
0
GIUSEPPE MARINO (FITNESS)
843
0
MIKKEL BØGELUND (DENMARK)
563
0
FARIS HASIĆ (KS USK )
104
0
NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
473
0
MILAN TOMIĆ (KS USK )
841
0
LASSE BØGELUND (DENMARK)
933
0
MARIN ĆOSIĆ (KK CENT)
1918
0
NAZAR AZAROV (BKF)
240
0
SRDJAN DJURIC (SLOBODA)
843
0
MIKKEL BØGELUND (DENMARK)
104
0
NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
841
0
LASSE BØGELUND (DENMARK)
1918
0
NAZAR AZAROV (BKF)
843
0
MIKKEL BØGELUND (DENMARK)
104
0
NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
843
0
MIKKEL BØGELUND (DENMARK)
1114
GIUSEPPE MARINO (FITNESS)
240
0
SRDJAN DJURIC (SLOBODA)
1114
0
GIUSEPPE MARINO (FITNESS)
1918
0
NAZAR AZAROV (BKF)
1114
0
GIUSEPPE MARINO (FITNESS)
Medalists
1. MIKKEL BØGELUND, Sportskarate.dk
2. NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI, ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
3. LASSE BØGELUND, Sportskarate.dk
3. NAZAR AZAROV, Belarus Karate Federation
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -55
1495
0
ELISA PONZI (GLCFIJL)
1202
0
PAULA PERKOVIĆ (RONIN)
1495
0
ELISA PONZI (GLCFIJL)
1775
0
LANA LOZOVINA (OBI KAŠ)
1665
0
SARA BIOGRADLIĆ (OKINAWA)
1775
0
LANA LOZOVINA (OBI KAŠ)
1611
0
PETRA NUIĆ (KK ZANS)
930
0
GABRIELA ŠOLJIĆ (KK CENT)
1095
0
VASILIJA HRISTIC (7654321)
1495
0
ELISA PONZI (GLCFIJL)
1202
PAULA PERKOVIĆ (RONIN)
1746
0
VIKTORIJA JOVANOVSKA (BOTTONI)
1606
0
PATRICIJA VEGEL (BREGANA)
1525
ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
1615
0
MORENA GRANIĆ (KK ZANS)
1390
0
MATEA BRKOVIĆ (KGB)
1785
ANTONIA LOZANCIC (SBG)
1775
0
LANA LOZOVINA (OBI KAŠ)
1611
0
PETRA NUIĆ (KK ZANS)
1095
0
VASILIJA HRISTIC (7654321)
1202
0
PAULA PERKOVIĆ (RONIN)
1746
0
VIKTORIJA JOVANOVSKA (BOTTONI)
1525
0
ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
1390
0
MATEA BRKOVIĆ (KGB)
1785
0
ANTONIA LOZANCIC (SBG)
1775
0
LANA LOZOVINA (OBI KAŠ)
1095
0
VASILIJA HRISTIC (7654321)
1746
0
VIKTORIJA JOVANOVSKA (BOTTONI)
1785
0
ANTONIA LOZANCIC (SBG)
1095
0
VASILIJA HRISTIC (7654321)
1746
0
VIKTORIJA JOVANOVSKA (BOTTONI)
1525
0
ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
1606
0
PATRICIJA VEGEL (BREGANA)
1785
0
ANTONIA LOZANCIC (SBG)
1525
0
ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
Medalists
1. VIKTORIJA JOVANOVSKA, BOTTONI
2. VASILIJA HRISTIC, FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
3. ELISA PONZI, GLC FIJLKAM
3. ANTONIA LOZANCIC, KU Walserfeld