Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
SHOTOKAN OPLOTNICA
"B"Biograd
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
"DOBOJ-ISTOK"
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
A.S.D SPORTING SAMURAI
Alken
Asd Defence Karate 2000 Pravisdomini
Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto
ASD ELAN
ASD FITNESS PESCARA
ASD FREE SPORT-TEAM KARATE CASORIA
asd MATRIX
ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI
ASD PIELLE
ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
asdfisiodinamik
Baltijas Karate klubs
BANJA LUKA
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
Belarus Karate Federation
BOTTONI
Bregana
Budo Sport Center
BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
BUSHIDO
Bushido Banja Luka
Choku
CROHERC
CS ESERCITO
Cskw
CTR Toscana
CUS BARI ITA
Cvetan Dimov
ČelikNikšić
Čukarica
DBV PIRAN
Delta
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE
ĐURĐEVAC
ENERGIJA
Euro-Tera
FATI
FINIDA (POREČ)
FOKUS
FORCA
FORTITER (Kaštela)
Fudoshin Roermond
FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
Ganz-Kesjar
GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION
GLC FIJLKAM
GLOBUS Čakovec
Goju-Kai Hungary
GORNJA RADGONA
GRadgona
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HESSEN - KARATE TEAM GERMANY
HRASTNIK
HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAINMENT GROUP
IKA ISRAEL
ILIDŽA
IPON ZAGREB
Ippon Prishtine
IPPON.LV
Iran National Team
ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
IVANEC
JASTREB
KAMIKAZE TETOVO
KAPTOL
Karate Do Brugg
Karate Federation of Serbia
KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
Karate klub Esseker
KARATE ROMA
Karate savez Bosne i Hercegovine
Karate zveza Slovenije
Karateschool Alken
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
KBV GRBAVICA
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK CROATIA
KK DINAMO PANČEVO
KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
KK JADRAN
KK KIK
KK Kolektor Idrija
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Ljubljana
KK Novi Grad Sarajevo
KK Rudar Velenje
KK Shuriken Bulgaria
KK Zanshin Split
KLENOVNIK
KOSTRENA
KOVINAR
KOZJANSKO in OBSOTELJE
KRANJ
KRK CROATIA
KS USK BIH
KU Walserfeld
LAV
LOTOS ZAGREB
LOVRENC NA POHORJU
Luxembourg National Team
Mala Subotica
Međimurje
MEĐUGORJE
METALURG
Mladost
MON CHI
Montenegro
MOTTI ASKENAZI CLUB
MTK
MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
Neretva
NESTOR
Netherlands
NO KACHI
OBI Kaštela
Obiettivo Karate Roma
OKINAWA
OKIT
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d.
OLIMPIK
OMEGA
OPATIJA
ORKKA
Osijek
PALESTRA SIRIUS
Polet
Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
POLIZIA DI STATO
PORTO TOLERO
PRINC1
Pula
Punto sportivo
RAB-ENPI
RADENCI
RADVANJE
RAKOVICA KANON
Rašid Buća
REGIONE LAZIO KARATE FIJLKAM
Reprezentacija Bosne I Hercegovine
RI CROATIA
RICCIONE
RIJEKA
ROGAŠKA SLATINA
Ronin
RYU DOJO
Salaspils Karate Club
SAMBON
SAMOBOR
Samuraj
SENSHI
shabab altwfekya sport club from egypt
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
Shotokan Salzburg
SHOTOKAN VELENJE
Sinđelić
SISAK
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Slovak National Team
SLJEME2
SOKOL
SPARTA
sporting international karate
Sportskarate.dk
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
ŠD GORICA
TAD RIJEKA
Team Karate Puleo
Tigar Sisak
TIGERS
Travnik
TRBOVLJE
TUŠKANAC
TUZLA
Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
URBAN INVEST
USKOPLJAK
VARAŽDIN
VELENJE
VELIKA GORICA
VIKTORIA
VIKTORIJA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
walsall karate dojo
ZAMET
Zmaj
Žalec
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -41
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -45
Kumite - Juniors (male) -61
Kumite - Juniors (male) -76
Kumite - Juniors (female) -59
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -41
1789
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
449
0
DINO HIDIĆ (KS USK )
1789
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
1496
0
ELIA VIANELLO (GLCFIJL)
1789
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
790
0
MARKO HERCEG (KS USK )
1789
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
1593
0
ARTURS STEPANOVS (BKK LAT)
449
0
DINO HIDIĆ (KS USK )
1498
0
ARMIN FEJZULI (KK.FATI)
573
0
SERGEJ VUČIĆ (KS USK )
436
0
AWAIS ATMA (ISRAEL)
1496
0
ELIA VIANELLO (GLCFIJL)
1427
0
NEJC SKOTNIK (RADENCI)
1236
0
DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ (KK MS)
964
0
NOA BELIĆ (SENSEI)
790
0
MARKO HERCEG (KS USK )
1267
0
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
937
0
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
1781
0
SHTEFAN SHUMAN (BOTTONI)
613
0
NIKITA ORLOVS (IPPON)
1401
0
LOVRO MUDNIĆ (TAD )
938
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
832
0
FRAN VUKOMANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
1578
0
AMER SABIC (KS USK )
1338
0
FILIP KAFKA (VIROVTC)
1915
0
YAHOR KOMLEU (BKF)
225
0
ROBERTO ZDRAVKOVSKI (7654321)
2061
0
LUKA ŠIMUNDIĆ (JADRAN)
991
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
514
0
JAKOV FEMBER (STIJENA)
1249
0
IVÓ IGRICZ (BARCSI )
445
0
ALFIO QUACECI (GLCFIJL)
663
0
OLIVER KÜHNEL (SBG)
1528
0
STEFAN ŠORGIĆ (KS USK )
1745
0
STEFAN STOJMIROV (BOTTONI)
1083
0
OLEGS JAKIMECS (SKK)
1604
0
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
1593
0
ARTURS STEPANOVS (BKK LAT)
449
0
DINO HIDIĆ (KS USK )
573
0
SERGEJ VUČIĆ (KS USK )
1496
0
ELIA VIANELLO (GLCFIJL)
1236
0
DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ (KK MS)
790
0
MARKO HERCEG (KS USK )
937
0
DARIO SZEL (SAMOBOR)
613
0
NIKITA ORLOVS (IPPON)
938
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
1578
0
AMER SABIC (KS USK )
1915
0
YAHOR KOMLEU (BKF)
2061
0
LUKA ŠIMUNDIĆ (JADRAN)
1249
0
IVÓ IGRICZ (BARCSI )
445
0
ALFIO QUACECI (GLCFIJL)
1528
0
STEFAN ŠORGIĆ (KS USK )
1083
0
OLEGS JAKIMECS (SKK)
1593
0
ARTURS STEPANOVS (BKK LAT)
1496
0
ELIA VIANELLO (GLCFIJL)
790
0
MARKO HERCEG (KS USK )
613
0
NIKITA ORLOVS (IPPON)
938
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
1915
0
YAHOR KOMLEU (BKF)
445
0
ALFIO QUACECI (GLCFIJL)
1528
0
STEFAN ŠORGIĆ (KS USK )
1593
0
ARTURS STEPANOVS (BKK LAT)
790
0
MARKO HERCEG (KS USK )
938
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
1528
0
STEFAN ŠORGIĆ (KS USK )
1593
0
ARTURS STEPANOVS (BKK LAT)
938
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
1578
0
AMER SABIC (KS USK )
832
0
FRAN VUKOMANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
1915
0
YAHOR KOMLEU (BKF)
832
0
FRAN VUKOMANOVIĆ (KK IPON)
1528
0
STEFAN ŠORGIĆ (KS USK )
1915
0
YAHOR KOMLEU (BKF)
Medalists
1. ARTURS STEPANOVS, Baltijas Karate klubs
2. DINO ŠIMUNEC, SAMOBOR
3. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, TUŠKANAC
3. STEFAN ŠORGIĆ, KS USK BIH
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -45
471
PAVLE DUAKOVIĆ (KS USK )
471
0
PAVLE DUAKOVIĆ (KS USK )
1301
0
BORNA NOVAK (VGORICA)
471
0
PAVLE DUAKOVIĆ (KS USK )
1125
0
KARLO JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
119
0
ŽAN PETERNEL (ŠDGORIC)
1589
0
MATTIA ZANELLI (GLCFIJL)
328
GABRIEL LAĐAREVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1125
0
KARLO JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
1264
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
664
MATTHIAS KOWARIK (SBG)
1301
0
BORNA NOVAK (VGORICA)
614
0
SERGEJS STOROZUKS (IPPON)
1668
MUHAMMED SPAHIĆ (KBV GRB)
471
0
PAVLE DUAKOVIĆ (KS USK )
912
0
MAKSIM MADŽAR (TAD )
446
DENNIS LUCCHESI (GLCFIJL)
1943
0
DEJAN DEBELAK (BREZICE)
1614
0
LEONS GAIDUKS (BKK LAT)
320
MILAN LJUBOJA (ENERGIJ)
295
0
DEJAN JANJIĆ (44)
139
0
ITAI SCHWABE (ISRAEL)
1399
DI BIANCO MATTIA (RYUDOJO)
1248
0
DAMJAN NENADIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1378
0
DOMINIK POZDERAC (JASTREB)
1667
IMRAN POZDER (KBV GRB)
791
0
TOMISLAV JURIČIĆ (KS USK )
2128
0
KAMEN IVANOV (TEAM BG)
1066
MATTEO SIMIONATO (GLCFIJL)
119
0
ŽAN PETERNEL (ŠDGORIC)
328
0
GABRIEL LAĐAREVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1125
0
KARLO JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
664
0
MATTHIAS KOWARIK (SBG)
1301
0
BORNA NOVAK (VGORICA)
1668
0
MUHAMMED SPAHIĆ (KBV GRB)
471
0
PAVLE DUAKOVIĆ (KS USK )
446
0
DENNIS LUCCHESI (GLCFIJL)
1614
0
LEONS GAIDUKS (BKK LAT)
320
0
MILAN LJUBOJA (ENERGIJ)
139
0
ITAI SCHWABE (ISRAEL)
1399
0
DI BIANCO MATTIA (RYUDOJO)
1248
0
DAMJAN NENADIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1667
0
IMRAN POZDER (KBV GRB)
791
0
TOMISLAV JURIČIĆ (KS USK )
1066
0
MATTEO SIMIONATO (GLCFIJL)
119
0
ŽAN PETERNEL (ŠDGORIC)
1125
0
KARLO JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
1301
0
BORNA NOVAK (VGORICA)
446
0
DENNIS LUCCHESI (GLCFIJL)
1614
0
LEONS GAIDUKS (BKK LAT)
1399
0
DI BIANCO MATTIA (RYUDOJO)
1667
0
IMRAN POZDER (KBV GRB)
791
0
TOMISLAV JURIČIĆ (KS USK )
1125
0
KARLO JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
446
0
DENNIS LUCCHESI (GLCFIJL)
1614
0
LEONS GAIDUKS (BKK LAT)
791
0
TOMISLAV JURIČIĆ (KS USK )
446
0
DENNIS LUCCHESI (GLCFIJL)
1614
0
LEONS GAIDUKS (BKK LAT)
320
0
MILAN LJUBOJA (ENERGIJ)
1943
0
DEJAN DEBELAK (BREZICE)
1399
0
DI BIANCO MATTIA (RYUDOJO)
1943
0
DEJAN DEBELAK (BREZICE)
791
0
TOMISLAV JURIČIĆ (KS USK )
1943
0
DEJAN DEBELAK (BREZICE)
Medalists
1. LEONS GAIDUKS, Baltijas Karate klubs
2. DENNIS LUCCHESI, GLC FIJLKAM
3. PAVLE DUAKOVIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. DEJAN DEBELAK, KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
Kumite - Juniors (male) -61
1977
0
MILJAN CACIC (SRBJNTM)
1727
0
MATTIA LENARDUZZI (DEFENCE)
1977
0
MILJAN CACIC (SRBJNTM)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1977
0
MILJAN CACIC (SRBJNTM)
1727
0
MATTIA LENARDUZZI (DEFENCE)
40
0
AKRAM FATHALLA (ALEX11)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
960
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
1707
ALESSIO DELLI SANTI (GLCFIJL)
322
0
OGNJEN PAVIČIĆ (ENERGIJ)
130
0
URI LEVINSHTEIN (ISRAEL)
1158
NICOLA CAVASIN (GLCFIJL)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
940
0
DORIJAN ROMIC (SAMOBOR)
1711
IAPADRE LORENZO (GLCFIJL)
1435
0
LUKA KVAS (DKCELJE)
2045
0
LUKA CVIJOVIĆ (MNE)
1720
0
SIMONE PALAZZO (GLCFIJL)
1899
0
ARTUR DZIHILEU (BKF)
1818
0
MARINO GIOVANNI (ITA NT)
2116
0
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
853
GIOVANNI ROMANO (GLCFIJL)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
170
0
SULTAN IHAYEV (ISRAEL)
1724
MATTIA GRANATIERO (GLCFIJL)
1735
0
SAMUELE SAVIOZZI (TOSCANA)
1274
0
KRISTIAN ATANASOV (TEAM BG)
1646
RIČARDS REINHAUS (BKK LAT)
809
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
1978
0
MILJAN CVETKOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
223
0
MATTIA LENARDUZZI (DEFENCE)
94
0
JORDAN NEVES (F.L.A.M)
1094
0
SOUFIANE TAHIRI (PULEO)
1020
0
DENIS RIEDL (SLOVKNT)
429
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
316
0
NIKOLA MORAVAC (ENERGIJ)
146
0
DANIEL GILLER (ISRAEL)
373
MARIO LUCA RIOLO (GLCFIJL)
591
0
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (SHIRAI)
1294
0
VALENTIN YORDANOV (TEAM BG)
1157
ALBERTO ROTA (GLCFIJL)
559
0
TIT PRIMOZIC (KOLEKTO)
172
0
YONATAN CALGI (ISRAEL)
796
0
MATTEO CASTI (GLCFIJL)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
1820
0
FRANCESCO PINTO (ITA NT)
58
0
JORDY TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
1153
MARCO MOGNATO (GLCFIJL)
1065
0
HUSE AJDINOVIĆ (KS USK )
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
597
NICOLO LO CAMPO (GLCFIJL)
1105
0
RICCARDO SILVESTRO (FITNESS)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
878
RICHARD DOLEZSAL (GOJUKAI)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1727
0
MATTIA LENARDUZZI (DEFENCE)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
1707
0
ALESSIO DELLI SANTI (GLCFIJL)
130
0
URI LEVINSHTEIN (ISRAEL)
1158
0
NICOLA CAVASIN (GLCFIJL)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
1711
0
IAPADRE LORENZO (GLCFIJL)
1435
0
LUKA KVAS (DKCELJE)
1899
0
ARTUR DZIHILEU (BKF)
1818
0
MARINO GIOVANNI (ITA NT)
853
0
GIOVANNI ROMANO (GLCFIJL)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
1724
0
MATTIA GRANATIERO (GLCFIJL)
1274
0
KRISTIAN ATANASOV (TEAM BG)
1646
0
RIČARDS REINHAUS (BKK LAT)
809
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
94
0
JORDAN NEVES (F.L.A.M)
1020
0
DENIS RIEDL (SLOVKNT)
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
146
0
DANIEL GILLER (ISRAEL)
373
0
MARIO LUCA RIOLO (GLCFIJL)
591
0
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (SHIRAI)
1157
0
ALBERTO ROTA (GLCFIJL)
559
0
TIT PRIMOZIC (KOLEKTO)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
58
0
JORDY TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
1153
0
MARCO MOGNATO (GLCFIJL)
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
597
0
NICOLO LO CAMPO (GLCFIJL)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
878
0
RICHARD DOLEZSAL (GOJUKAI)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
130
0
URI LEVINSHTEIN (ISRAEL)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
1435
0
LUKA KVAS (DKCELJE)
1818
0
MARINO GIOVANNI (ITA NT)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
1274
0
KRISTIAN ATANASOV (TEAM BG)
809
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
373
0
MARIO LUCA RIOLO (GLCFIJL)
1157
0
ALBERTO ROTA (GLCFIJL)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
58
0
JORDY TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
1435
0
LUKA KVAS (DKCELJE)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
1157
0
ALBERTO ROTA (GLCFIJL)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
878
0
RICHARD DOLEZSAL (GOJUKAI)
1105
0
RICCARDO SILVESTRO (FITNESS)
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
878
0
RICHARD DOLEZSAL (GOJUKAI)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
Medalists
1. LUKA KONDIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. VASIL RIVOV, BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
3. STEFAN ILIĆ, Karate savez Bosne i Hercegovine
3. LUCA SCALA, GLC FIJLKAM
Kumite - Juniors (male) -76
1730
0
MATTEO BONTEMPI (GLCFIJL)
1104
0
DŽEJLAN MAGLIĆ (UKKBSA)
1730
0
MATTEO BONTEMPI (GLCFIJL)
1275
0
VELIZAR KOLESHANSKI (TEAM BG)
1275
0
VELIZAR KOLESHANSKI (TEAM BG)
1825
0
NETTORE BIAGIO (ITA NT)
1275
0
VELIZAR KOLESHANSKI (TEAM BG)
1653
0
DOAN OSMANI (KK.FATI)
345
0
MARCO PEDEMONTI (GLCFIJL)
441
0
ERIK CSATÓ (GANZKES)
566
ALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ (KS USK )
674
ALESSIO GUARGUAGLINI (TOSCANA)
25
MICHELE MAZZONE (GER)
424
CHRISTIAN SCALMANA (GLCFIJL)
741
LUKA ŠALDO (MEĐUGOR)
1653
DOAN OSMANI (KK.FATI)
950
LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1730
0
MATTEO BONTEMPI (GLCFIJL)
1023
0
ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ (SLOVKNT)
1104
DŽEJLAN MAGLIĆ (UKKBSA)
1275
VELIZAR KOLESHANSKI (TEAM BG)
903
MILOŠ KESIĆ (ČUK BGD)
1825
NETTORE BIAGIO (ITA NT)
65
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
1072
SERGEJ SOLDAT (SNĐ)
839
ALEXANDER SØRENSEN (DENMARK)
779
0
GABRIELE COCO (GLCFIJL)
766
0
STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČ (TRBOVLJ)
822
MEDIN PALDUM (BIH)
1354
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
1981
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
1824
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO (ITA NT)
1788
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
1307
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
103
MATEJA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
382
0
DAVIDE SANTANGELO (GLCFIJL)
2081
0
LEON MARCIUŠ (MEĐIMUR)
1864
MARIN BRKIĆ (BIHKF)
1400
EMILIYAN TASKOV (KKSHUR)
943
IGOR KATANEC BEKETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1823
GATTO ALESSANDRO (ITA NT)
1647
DENS SADIKOVS (BKK LAT)
1071
TARIK CAZINKIĆ (KS USK )
881
IVAN LULIĆ (BSHDOZG)
441
0
ERIK CSATÓ (GANZKES)
566
0
ALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ (KS USK )
674
0
ALESSIO GUARGUAGLINI (TOSCANA)
25
0
MICHELE MAZZONE (GER)
424
0
CHRISTIAN SCALMANA (GLCFIJL)
741
0
LUKA ŠALDO (MEĐUGOR)
1653
0
DOAN OSMANI (KK.FATI)
950
0
LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1023
0
ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ (SLOVKNT)
1104
0
DŽEJLAN MAGLIĆ (UKKBSA)
1275
0
VELIZAR KOLESHANSKI (TEAM BG)
903
0
MILOŠ KESIĆ (ČUK BGD)
1825
0
NETTORE BIAGIO (ITA NT)
65
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
1072
0
SERGEJ SOLDAT (SNĐ)
839
0
ALEXANDER SØRENSEN (DENMARK)
766
0
STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČ (TRBOVLJ)
822
0
MEDIN PALDUM (BIH)
1354
0
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
1981
0
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
1824
0
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO (ITA NT)
1788
0
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
1307
0
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
103
0
MATEJA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
2081
0
LEON MARCIUŠ (MEĐIMUR)
1864
0
MARIN BRKIĆ (BIHKF)
1400
0
EMILIYAN TASKOV (KKSHUR)
943
0
IGOR KATANEC BEKETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1823
0
GATTO ALESSANDRO (ITA NT)
1647
0
DENS SADIKOVS (BKK LAT)
1071
0
TARIK CAZINKIĆ (KS USK )
881
0
IVAN LULIĆ (BSHDOZG)
441
0
ERIK CSATÓ (GANZKES)
25
0
MICHELE MAZZONE (GER)
424
0
CHRISTIAN SCALMANA (GLCFIJL)
1653
0
DOAN OSMANI (KK.FATI)
1023
0
ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ (SLOVKNT)
1275
0
VELIZAR KOLESHANSKI (TEAM BG)
1825
0
NETTORE BIAGIO (ITA NT)
839
0
ALEXANDER SØRENSEN (DENMARK)
766
0
STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČ (TRBOVLJ)
1981
0
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
1824
0
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO (ITA NT)
103
0
MATEJA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
2081
0
LEON MARCIUŠ (MEĐIMUR)
943
0
IGOR KATANEC BEKETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1823
0
GATTO ALESSANDRO (ITA NT)
881
0
IVAN LULIĆ (BSHDOZG)
441
0
ERIK CSATÓ (GANZKES)
1653
0
DOAN OSMANI (KK.FATI)
1023
0
ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ (SLOVKNT)
1825
0
NETTORE BIAGIO (ITA NT)
1981
0
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
1824
0
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO (ITA NT)
2081
0
LEON MARCIUŠ (MEĐIMUR)
1823
0
GATTO ALESSANDRO (ITA NT)
1653
0
DOAN OSMANI (KK.FATI)
1023
0
ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ (SLOVKNT)
1824
0
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO (ITA NT)
1823
0
GATTO ALESSANDRO (ITA NT)
1023
0
ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ (SLOVKNT)
1824
0
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO (ITA NT)
1788
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
103
0
MATEJA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
1788
0
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
1981
0
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
1788
0
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
1823
0
GATTO ALESSANDRO (ITA NT)
1788
0
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
Medalists
1. ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ, Slovak National Team
2. PIETROMARCHI LORENZO, ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
3. DOAN OSMANI, FATI
3. KARLO MARTIĆ, Slavonski Brod
Kumite - Juniors (female) -59
3
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
3
0
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
1017
0
HANA KUKLOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
3
0
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
1934
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
722
0
SELMA SMLATIĆ (KS USK )
1769
0
MILI PESAHOVICH (ISRAEL)
1763
VALENTINA MANTELLA (GLCFIJL)
1934
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
1260
0
ANAMARIA RULA (KA 1969)
1648
ALINA KORNIŠOVA (BKK LAT)
3
0
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
522
0
MARINA BARAC (ZAMET)
1834
MAFFINI SAHARA (ITA NT)
699
0
SOFIA MINARDI (TOSCANA)
1333
0
LAURA POKUPIĆ (VIROVTC)
1017
HANA KUKLOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1870
0
AZRA BAŠIĆ (BIHKF)
1198
0
SARA KRSTEVSKA (METALMK)
1706
MATILDE CONFANTE (03BS120)
2034
0
ARIANNA BORDI (MATRIX)
1109
0
EMA GRAČNER KOVAČEC (NESTOR)
2003
ANDRIJANA VASOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
2040
0
VASILISA BUJIĆ (MNE)
197
0
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1833
ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (ITA NT)
682
ERIKA RAFFAELLI (TOSCANA)
794
MAÉVA DÉLÉTROZ (KDBCH)
722
0
SELMA SMLATIĆ (KS USK )
1763
0
VALENTINA MANTELLA (GLCFIJL)
1934
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
1648
0
ALINA KORNIŠOVA (BKK LAT)
3
0
ANITA TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
1834
0
MAFFINI SAHARA (ITA NT)
699
0
SOFIA MINARDI (TOSCANA)
1017
0
HANA KUKLOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1870
0
AZRA BAŠIĆ (BIHKF)
1706
0
MATILDE CONFANTE (03BS120)
1109
0
EMA GRAČNER KOVAČEC (NESTOR)
2003
0
ANDRIJANA VASOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
197
0
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1833
0
ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (ITA NT)
682
0
ERIKA RAFFAELLI (TOSCANA)
794
0
MAÉVA DÉLÉTROZ (KDBCH)
722
0
SELMA SMLATIĆ (KS USK )
1934
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
1834
0
MAFFINI SAHARA (ITA NT)
1017
0
HANA KUKLOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1870
0
AZRA BAŠIĆ (BIHKF)
2003
0
ANDRIJANA VASOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1833
0
ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (ITA NT)
682
0
ERIKA RAFFAELLI (TOSCANA)
1934
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
1834
0
MAFFINI SAHARA (ITA NT)
1870
0
AZRA BAŠIĆ (BIHKF)
1833
0
ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (ITA NT)
1834
0
MAFFINI SAHARA (ITA NT)
1833
0
ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (ITA NT)
197
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
682
0
ERIKA RAFFAELLI (TOSCANA)
197
0
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1870
0
AZRA BAŠIĆ (BIHKF)
682
0
ERIKA RAFFAELLI (TOSCANA)
Medalists
1. MAFFINI SAHARA, ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
2. ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO, ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
3. ANITA TADIĆ, KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
3. ERIKA RAFFAELLI, CTR Toscana