Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2018
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ARANĐELOVAC
BELI MANASTIR 98
Bushido Banja Luka
CBS PULA
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
ĐURĐEVAC
ENERGIJA
FENIKS
FOKUS
GLOBUS Čakovec
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
ICTUS
ILIDŽA
IPON ZAGREB
JION PEB BIHAĆ
Karate Akademija Osijek
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
Kastav
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KK " Winner" Tuzla
KK KIK
KK KUNA OSIJEK
KK MLADOST PANČEVO SRBIJA
KK SISAK
KK SOKOL
KK VITEZ
Kondura Sisak
KRK CROATIA
LOTOS ZAGREB
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
OMEGA
OPATIJA
Polet-Brod
Ronin
SAMOBOR
Shiai Karate-Do Wien
Shodan
Shotokan - Darda
Sk karate Kachi
Skipper
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Sloga-Hemofarm
Slovak karate union SZK
SPORTSLIFE
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
TUŠKANAC
TUZLA
Univerzitetski karate klub "Vrbas"
VIKTORIA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. +38 (A5)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -42 (C4)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -48 (E4)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -52 (G1)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -63 (G3)
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (male) -76 (J4)
Kumite - Seniors 18+ y. (male) -75 (L3)
Kata - Young boys 8,9 y. (ora/gre) (R2)
Kata - Girls (ora/gre) (S4)
Kumite - Seniors 18+ y. (male) -75 (L3)
92
0
DARIO SVETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
589
0
MILAN ĆUJO (ICTUS)
457
0
ADNAN HUREM (ILIDŽA)
92
0
DARIO SVETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
589
MILAN ĆUJO (ICTUS)
698
0
NIKOLA ZELJIC (BL)
540
0
JOSIP UGRINA (DAL)
435
TOMISLAV HREN (HR.DRAG)
457
0
ADNAN HUREM (ILIDŽA)
589
0
MILAN ĆUJO (ICTUS)
698
0
NIKOLA ZELJIC (BL)
435
0
TOMISLAV HREN (HR.DRAG)
457
0
ADNAN HUREM (ILIDŽA)
698
0
NIKOLA ZELJIC (BL)
435
0
TOMISLAV HREN (HR.DRAG)
540
0
JOSIP UGRINA (DAL)
Medalists
1. ADNAN HUREM, ILIDŽA
2. NIKOLA ZELJIC, Univerzitetski karate klub "Vrbas"
3. DARIO SVETIĆ, SAMOBOR
3. TOMISLAV HREN, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC