Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2018
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young boys 6,7 y.
KATA-Young girls 6,7 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y.
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Girls (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -30 (C1)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -34 (C2)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -38 (C3)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -42 (C4)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -46 (C5)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. +46 (C6)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -34 (C2)
602
0
IVANO PENEZIĆ (LOTOS)
544
0
DOMAGOJ TVRDE (DAL)
602
0
IVANO PENEZIĆ (LOTOS)
522
0
LUKA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
522
0
LUKA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
119
0
VLADIMIR GALUEV (SZK)
313
NOELL ŠIROKI (VIROVTC)
602
0
IVANO PENEZIĆ (LOTOS)
139
0
ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (KS SBK/)
544
DOMAGOJ TVRDE (DAL)
362
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
237
0
ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC (WINNER)
392
FILIP GELJIĆ (VK)
686
0
KARLO DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
448
0
EDIN SULJEVIC (KS SBK/)
542
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
522
0
LUKA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
313
0
NOELL ŠIROKI (VIROVTC)
139
0
ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (KS SBK/)
544
0
DOMAGOJ TVRDE (DAL)
237
0
ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC (WINNER)
392
0
FILIP GELJIĆ (VK)
686
0
KARLO DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
542
0
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
522
0
LUKA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
139
0
ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (KS SBK/)
237
0
ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC (WINNER)
542
0
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
139
0
ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (KS SBK/)
237
0
ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC (WINNER)
392
0
FILIP GELJIĆ (VK)
362
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
542
0
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
362
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
Medalists
1. ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
2. ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC, KK " Winner" Tuzla
3. IVANO PENEZIĆ, LOTOS ZAGREB
3. LOVRO MASLOV, IPON ZAGREB