Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2018
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young boys 6,7 y.
KATA-Young girls 6,7 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y.
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Girls (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -36 (E1)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -41 (E2)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -45 (E3)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -48 (E4)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -52 (E5)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -57 (E6)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) +57 (E7)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -41 (E2)
58
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
58
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
654
0
JAKUB MAJBA (7DORITI)
654
0
JAKUB MAJBA (7DORITI)
652
0
DAMIAN DUCHOVIC (7DORITI)
562
0
LOREN ŠARIĆ (TUZ)
652
0
DAMIAN DUCHOVIC (7DORITI)
359
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
28
ANTONIO BIONDIĆ (0354451)
289
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
149
KENAN ŠILJAK (KS SBK/)
58
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
340
LUKA TIŠLJER (KGB)
654
JAKUB MAJBA (7DORITI)
153
ALIJA MAHALBAŠIĆ (KS SBK/)
324
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
41
ADAM TERZIĆ (0354451)
288
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
388
MIHAEL VESELČIĆ (VK)
431
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
419
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
658
MARTIN SÁRAZ (7DORITI)
652
0
DAMIAN DUCHOVIC (7DORITI)
359
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
28
0
ANTONIO BIONDIĆ (0354451)
289
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
149
0
KENAN ŠILJAK (KS SBK/)
58
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
340
0
LUKA TIŠLJER (KGB)
654
0
JAKUB MAJBA (7DORITI)
153
0
ALIJA MAHALBAŠIĆ (KS SBK/)
324
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
41
0
ADAM TERZIĆ (0354451)
288
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
388
0
MIHAEL VESELČIĆ (VK)
431
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
419
0
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
658
0
MARTIN SÁRAZ (7DORITI)
652
0
DAMIAN DUCHOVIC (7DORITI)
289
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
149
0
KENAN ŠILJAK (KS SBK/)
654
0
JAKUB MAJBA (7DORITI)
153
0
ALIJA MAHALBAŠIĆ (KS SBK/)
288
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
388
0
MIHAEL VESELČIĆ (VK)
658
0
MARTIN SÁRAZ (7DORITI)
652
0
DAMIAN DUCHOVIC (7DORITI)
149
0
KENAN ŠILJAK (KS SBK/)
288
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
658
0
MARTIN SÁRAZ (7DORITI)
149
0
KENAN ŠILJAK (KS SBK/)
288
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
41
ADAM TERZIĆ (0354451)
153
0
ALIJA MAHALBAŠIĆ (KS SBK/)
41
0
ADAM TERZIĆ (0354451)
658
0
MARTIN SÁRAZ (7DORITI)
153
0
ALIJA MAHALBAŠIĆ (KS SBK/)
Medalists
1. KENAN ŠILJAK, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
2. NOAH MILETIĆ, Kastav
3. DAMIAN DUCHOVIC, Sk karate Kachi
3. ALIJA MAHALBAŠIĆ, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH