Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2018
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young boys 6,7 y.
KATA-Young girls 6,7 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y.
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Girls (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -52 (G1)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -57 (G2)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -63 (G3)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -70 (G4)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) +70 (G5)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -70 (G4)
270
0
SAFET MEHIĆ (KS SBK/)
107
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
270
0
SAFET MEHIĆ (KS SBK/)
97
0
MATEO JAKOPANEC (MEĐIMUR)
75
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
270
0
SAFET MEHIĆ (KS SBK/)
107
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
97
MATEO JAKOPANEC (MEĐIMUR)
513
BENJAMIN LJUBAS (MAXIVK)
217
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (MEĐIMUR)
320
ANTE KRSTIČEVIĆ (METKOVI)
96
LOVRO ROZMAN (MEĐIMUR)
521
LOVRO TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
75
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
107
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
97
0
MATEO JAKOPANEC (MEĐIMUR)
513
0
BENJAMIN LJUBAS (MAXIVK)
217
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (MEĐIMUR)
320
0
ANTE KRSTIČEVIĆ (METKOVI)
96
0
LOVRO ROZMAN (MEĐIMUR)
521
0
LOVRO TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
75
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
97
0
MATEO JAKOPANEC (MEĐIMUR)
217
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (MEĐIMUR)
96
0
LOVRO ROZMAN (MEĐIMUR)
75
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
217
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (MEĐIMUR)
320
ANTE KRSTIČEVIĆ (METKOVI)
96
0
LOVRO ROZMAN (MEĐIMUR)
320
0
ANTE KRSTIČEVIĆ (METKOVI)
Medalists
1. DINO ŠIMUNEC, SAMOBOR
2. DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA, Međimurje
3. SAFET MEHIĆ, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
3. ANTE KRSTIČEVIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ