Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2018
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ARANĐELOVAC
BELI MANASTIR 98
Bushido Banja Luka
CBS PULA
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
ĐURĐEVAC
ENERGIJA
FENIKS
FOKUS
GLOBUS Čakovec
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
ICTUS
ILIDŽA
IPON ZAGREB
JION PEB BIHAĆ
Karate Akademija Osijek
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
Kastav
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KK " Winner" Tuzla
KK KIK
KK KUNA OSIJEK
KK MLADOST PANČEVO SRBIJA
KK SISAK
KK SOKOL
KK VITEZ
Kondura Sisak
KRK CROATIA
LOTOS ZAGREB
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
OMEGA
OPATIJA
Polet-Brod
Ronin
SAMOBOR
Shiai Karate-Do Wien
Shodan
Shotokan - Darda
Sk karate Kachi
Skipper
Slavonski Brod
SLOBODA
Sloga-Hemofarm
Slovak karate union SZK
SPORTSLIFE
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
TUŠKANAC
TUZLA
Univerzitetski karate klub "Vrbas"
VIKTORIA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. -38 (A4)
Kumite - Young girls 8,9 y. -32 (B2)
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. -32 (D1)
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. -36 (D2)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -52 (E5)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -40 (F1)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -50 (F3)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -52 (G1)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (female) -47 (H1)
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (female) -48 (K1)
Kata - Seniors (male) (O7)
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. -38 (A4)
389
0
MISLAV ILIČIĆ (VK)
511
0
PETAR FILIPOVIĆ (RONIN)
59
0
BARTOL KLANAC (KAO)
498
0
PETAR SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
389
0
MISLAV ILIČIĆ (VK)
498
0
PETAR SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. PETAR SLUKIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. MISLAV ILIČIĆ, KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
3. BARTOL KLANAC, Karate Akademija Osijek
3. PETAR FILIPOVIĆ, Ronin
Kumite - Young girls 8,9 y. -32 (B2)
209
0
AJLA KENJAR (KS SBK/)
516
0
EVA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
545
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
209
0
AJLA KENJAR (KS SBK/)
516
EVA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
496
PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ (GLOBUS)
216
PETRA IVEZIĆ (DARDA)
545
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
516
0
EVA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
496
0
PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ (GLOBUS)
216
0
PETRA IVEZIĆ (DARDA)
545
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
216
0
PETRA IVEZIĆ (DARDA)
496
PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. KLARA LIVAJIĆ, DALMACIJA
2. PETRA IVEZIĆ, Shotokan - Darda
3. AJLA KENJAR, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
3. PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. -32 (D1)
467
ANASTASIJA MITROVIĆ (POLET-B)
467
0
ANASTASIJA MITROVIĆ (POLET-B)
451
0
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (KS SBK/)
233
0
NAIDA TRAKIĆ (WINNER)
546
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
451
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (KS SBK/)
467
0
ANASTASIJA MITROVIĆ (POLET-B)
497
0
PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ (GLOBUS)
156
VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁ (SZK)
222
0
MERIMA BRKOVIĆ (WINNER)
485
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
678
MAJA MAHMUTOVIC (JION)
208
0
EDINA JULARDŽIJA (KS SBK/)
213
0
MELISA ČORNOK (DARDA)
357
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
546
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
451
0
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (KS SBK/)
467
0
ANASTASIJA MITROVIĆ (POLET-B)
156
0
VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁ (SZK)
485
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
678
0
MAJA MAHMUTOVIC (JION)
208
0
EDINA JULARDŽIJA (KS SBK/)
357
0
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
451
0
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (KS SBK/)
156
0
VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁ (SZK)
485
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
357
0
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
156
0
VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁ (SZK)
357
0
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
208
EDINA JULARDŽIJA (KS SBK/)
485
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
208
0
EDINA JULARDŽIJA (KS SBK/)
Medalists
1. PAULA PANIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
2. VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁ, Slovak karate union SZK
3. PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
3. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
Kumite - Girls 10.11 y. -36 (D2)
579
ERNA GUTIĆ (TUZ)
579
0
ERNA GUTIĆ (TUZ)
405
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
489
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
468
0
IRIS MRĐA (POLET-B)
405
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
276
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
579
ERNA GUTIĆ (TUZ)
525
0
NADA MRKONJA (MAXIVK)
649
0
ALEXANDRA ZEUMEROVA (7DORITI)
634
NICOLE MENZEL (WIEN)
547
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
563
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ)
468
0
IRIS MRĐA (POLET-B)
405
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
276
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
579
0
ERNA GUTIĆ (TUZ)
525
0
NADA MRKONJA (MAXIVK)
634
0
NICOLE MENZEL (WIEN)
547
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
563
0
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ)
405
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
276
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
634
0
NICOLE MENZEL (WIEN)
563
0
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ)
276
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
634
0
NICOLE MENZEL (WIEN)
525
NADA MRKONJA (MAXIVK)
563
0
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ)
525
0
NADA MRKONJA (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. NICOLE MENZEL, Shiai Karate-Do Wien
2. NOELI KARLOVIĆ, Kastav
3. MIA MARIA RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA
3. NADA MRKONJA, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -52 (E5)
112
0
BORIS ILIĆ (SLOGA)
194
0
DERVIŠ SELIMOVIĆ (KS SBK/)
112
0
BORIS ILIĆ (SLOGA)
491
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
194
DERVIŠ SELIMOVIĆ (KS SBK/)
350
0
ENIS MEHIĆ (KS SBK/)
385
0
LEON UDAROVIĆ (VK)
705
DEMIR JAMAKOVIC (SLOBODA)
491
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
194
0
DERVIŠ SELIMOVIĆ (KS SBK/)
350
0
ENIS MEHIĆ (KS SBK/)
705
0
DEMIR JAMAKOVIC (SLOBODA)
491
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
350
0
ENIS MEHIĆ (KS SBK/)
705
0
DEMIR JAMAKOVIC (SLOBODA)
385
0
LEON UDAROVIĆ (VK)
Medalists
1. ENIS MEHIĆ, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
2. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. BORIS ILIĆ, Sloga-Hemofarm
3. DEMIR JAMAKOVIC, SLOBODA
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -40 (F1)
469
JELENA MILOŠEVIĆ (POLET-B)
469
0
JELENA MILOŠEVIĆ (POLET-B)
272
0
ADNA PALIĆ (KS SBK/)
272
0
ADNA PALIĆ (KS SBK/)
157
0
VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁ (SZK)
406
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
469
JELENA MILOŠEVIĆ (POLET-B)
486
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
258
ASJA MEVKIĆ (WINNER)
38
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
536
NIKA BEŠLIJA (DAL)
710
ALEXANDRA ZEUMEROVA (7DORITI)
272
0
ADNA PALIĆ (KS SBK/)
406
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
469
0
JELENA MILOŠEVIĆ (POLET-B)
486
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
258
0
ASJA MEVKIĆ (WINNER)
38
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
536
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (DAL)
710
0
ALEXANDRA ZEUMEROVA (7DORITI)
272
0
ADNA PALIĆ (KS SBK/)
486
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
38
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
536
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (DAL)
486
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
38
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
258
ASJA MEVKIĆ (WINNER)
536
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (DAL)
258
0
ASJA MEVKIĆ (WINNER)
Medalists
1. ANA LUJIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. ADNA PALIĆ, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
3. NIKA BEŠLIJA, DALMACIJA
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -50 (F3)
487
0
EMILI BETI (GLOBUS)
689
0
TINA LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
689
0
TINA LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
214
0
PETRA VUKMANIĆ (DARDA)
689
0
TINA LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
675
0
DUNJA ŠARIĆ (VITEZ)
487
0
EMILI BETI (GLOBUS)
651
0
BARBORA HLAVACKOVA (7DORITI)
61
0
GRETA KLANAC (KAO)
470
0
TINA TEŠANOVIĆ (POLET-B)
214
PETRA VUKMANIĆ (DARDA)
520
0
LANA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
173
0
SUREJA PILAV (KS SBK/)
212
MELANI ČORNOK (DARDA)
387
0
NIKA BRKIĆ (VK)
635
0
ANNA MENZEL (WIEN)
666
ANTONELA ČALIĆ (VITEZ)
689
0
TINA LUKAČIĆ (FOKUS)
651
0
BARBORA HLAVACKOVA (7DORITI)
470
0
TINA TEŠANOVIĆ (POLET-B)
214
0
PETRA VUKMANIĆ (DARDA)
173
0
SUREJA PILAV (KS SBK/)
212
0
MELANI ČORNOK (DARDA)
635
0
ANNA MENZEL (WIEN)
666
0
ANTONELA ČALIĆ (VITEZ)
651
0
BARBORA HLAVACKOVA (7DORITI)
214
0
PETRA VUKMANIĆ (DARDA)
173
0
SUREJA PILAV (KS SBK/)
635
0
ANNA MENZEL (WIEN)
651
0
BARBORA HLAVACKOVA (7DORITI)
173
0
SUREJA PILAV (KS SBK/)
212
0
MELANI ČORNOK (DARDA)
520
0
LANA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
635
0
ANNA MENZEL (WIEN)
520
0
LANA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. BARBORA HLAVACKOVA, Sk karate Kachi
2. SUREJA PILAV, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
3. TINA LUKAČIĆ, FOKUS
3. LANA KOCKAREVIĆ, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (male) -52 (G1)
647
LUKA ĆUJO (ICTUS)
647
0
LUKA ĆUJO (ICTUS)
492
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
492
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
187
0
HARIS TRAPO (KS SBK/)
22
TARIK ŽIŽAK (ZAMET)
647
LUKA ĆUJO (ICTUS)
152
NEDIM KARIĆ (KS SBK/)
420
0
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
399
0
EMANUEL DIMITRIJE (MLAD PA)
676
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
510
ANTONIO GALIĆ (RONIN)
397
ZEDIN GRABUS (KS SBK/)
492
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
22
0
TARIK ŽIŽAK (ZAMET)
647
0
LUKA ĆUJO (ICTUS)
152
0
NEDIM KARIĆ (KS SBK/)
399
0
EMANUEL DIMITRIJE (MLAD PA)
676
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
510
0
ANTONIO GALIĆ (RONIN)
397
0
ZEDIN GRABUS (KS SBK/)
492
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
152
0
NEDIM KARIĆ (KS SBK/)
676
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
397
0
ZEDIN GRABUS (KS SBK/)
152
0
NEDIM KARIĆ (KS SBK/)
676
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
399
EMANUEL DIMITRIJE (MLAD PA)
397
0
ZEDIN GRABUS (KS SBK/)
399
0
EMANUEL DIMITRIJE (MLAD PA)
Medalists
1. NEDIM KARIĆ, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
2. MIHAJLO STANIĆ, ENERGIJA
3. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. EMANUEL DIMITRIJE, KK MLADOST PANČEVO SRBIJA
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (female) -47 (H1)
556
0
GABRIELA MARTINOVIĆ (CROHEC)
215
0
TEA TURK (DARDA)
493
0
NIKA ŽERJAV (GLOBUS)
556
0
GABRIELA MARTINOVIĆ (CROHEC)
215
TEA TURK (DARDA)
499
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
210
MARIJA BUNIĆ (DARDA)
493
0
NIKA ŽERJAV (GLOBUS)
215
0
TEA TURK (DARDA)
499
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
210
0
MARIJA BUNIĆ (DARDA)
493
0
NIKA ŽERJAV (GLOBUS)
499
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
210
MARIJA BUNIĆ (DARDA)
Medalists
1. NIKA ŽERJAV, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. SARA NOVAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. GABRIELA MARTINOVIĆ, CROHERC
3. MARIJA BUNIĆ, Shotokan - Darda
Kumite - Juniors 16,17 y. (female) -48 (K1)
54
0
STELLA POLONIJO (KRK CRO)
500
0
SARA NOVAK (GLOBUS)
494
NIKA ŽERJAV (GLOBUS)
54
0
STELLA POLONIJO (KRK CRO)
494
0
NIKA ŽERJAV (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. STELLA POLONIJO, KRK CROATIA
2. NIKA ŽERJAV, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. SARA NOVAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. ----
Kata - Seniors (male) (O7)
221
0
HRVOJE ROŽIĆ (KKSISAK)
174
0
ARSIM GAŠI (KS SBK/)
412
0
UROŠ SUBOTA (SKIPPER)
221
0
HRVOJE ROŽIĆ (KKSISAK)
495
0
NIKOLA JANKAŠ (GLOBUS)
174
0
ARSIM GAŠI (KS SBK/)
377
0
LEON GRGIĆ (333CR)
63
0
DAMJAN GOLUBIĆIĆ (ESSEKER)
47
0
MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
103
0
MARTIN ŠÍPEK (SZK)
412
0
UROŠ SUBOTA (SKIPPER)
174
0
ARSIM GAŠI (KS SBK/)
63
0
DAMJAN GOLUBIĆIĆ (ESSEKER)
103
0
MARTIN ŠÍPEK (SZK)
412
0
UROŠ SUBOTA (SKIPPER)
103
0
MARTIN ŠÍPEK (SZK)
63
0
DAMJAN GOLUBIĆIĆ (ESSEKER)
47
0
MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆ (0354451)
Medalists
1. MARTIN ŠÍPEK, Slovak karate union SZK
2. UROŠ SUBOTA, Skipper
3. ARSIM GAŠI, Karate savez Srednjobosanskog kantona BiH
3. MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod