Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
26. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - U 21 (male) -60
Kumite - U 21 (male) -75
Kumite - U 21 (male) -84
Kumite - U 21 (male) -67
Kumite - U 21 (male) +84
Kumite - U 21 (male) -75
1661
0
GÁBOR HÁRSPATAKI (MTK-BUD)
335
0
MICHELE MARTINA (CUSTO)
1661
0
GÁBOR HÁRSPATAKI (MTK-BUD)
207
0
BORNA PETROVIĆ (PORTO)
1661
0
GÁBOR HÁRSPATAKI (MTK-BUD)
847
0
RYZVAN TALIBOV (UKF)
1661
0
GÁBOR HÁRSPATAKI (MTK-BUD)
13
0
PETAR ZABORSKI (MKD)
2172
0
MARTIN RISTOVSKI (VARDAR)
2033
0
PAVEL KIRYIEVICH (BKF)
847
RYZVAN TALIBOV (UKF)
589
0
ADI DIZDAREVIĆ (BIH)
157
0
MATEJA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
1635
DAVIDE FINETTI (GLCFIJL)
2261
0
ARDIT RUŠITI (HRASTNI)
1661
0
GÁBOR HÁRSPATAKI (MTK-BUD)
335
MICHELE MARTINA (CUSTO)
781
DŽEJLAN MAGLIĆ (UKKBSA)
207
BORNA PETROVIĆ (PORTO)
13
0
PETAR ZABORSKI (MKD)
2009
0
KARLO MATAN (DAL)
340
VALERII TUMAKOV (UKF)
525
NEDIM HASANBEGOVIC (WINNER)
1743
GIANLUCA AVIAN (YKKF)
385
0
TOMISLAV HREN (HR.DRAG)
2081
0
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
1735
ALESSANDRO PORTOGHESE (CHMPCNT)
993
IGOR SOROKIN (UKF)
2334
HEKURAN SOJEVA (KOSOVA)
819
0
DOAN OSMANI (KK.FATI)
1212
0
ADRIAN DIMITROV (TEAM BG)
1918
ROMAN KMIT (UKF)
590
0
MEDIN PALDUM (BIH)
242
0
ABANOUB TALHAMI (ISRAEL)
1637
DAVIDE SANTANGELO (GLCFIJL)
2080
LJUBIŠA MARIĆ (SRBJNTM)
537
VIGLIOTTI CLEMENTE (SMAV)
564
IHOR POPOVYCH (UKF)
494
ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ (SLOVKNT)
1209
0
TIT PRIMOZIC (KOLEKTO)
1662
0
MARTIN ERDŐS (MTK-BUD)
2214
VUSAL KAMALLI (ANKF)
778
HARIS MACANOVIĆ (UKKBSA)
645
IVAN MARTINAC (KKHZG)
2280
0
FILIP VOGT (PKK )
2300
0
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
1638
FRANCESCO RAVAGLI (GLCFIJL)
841
OLEKSANDR RUD (UKF)
2034
ALEH MATARAS (BKF)
2172
0
MARTIN RISTOVSKI (VARDAR)
847
0
RYZVAN TALIBOV (UKF)
589
0
ADI DIZDAREVIĆ (BIH)
1635
0
DAVIDE FINETTI (GLCFIJL)
2261
0
ARDIT RUŠITI (HRASTNI)
335
0
MICHELE MARTINA (CUSTO)
781
0
DŽEJLAN MAGLIĆ (UKKBSA)
207
0
BORNA PETROVIĆ (PORTO)
13
0
PETAR ZABORSKI (MKD)
340
0
VALERII TUMAKOV (UKF)
525
0
NEDIM HASANBEGOVIC (WINNER)
1743
0
GIANLUCA AVIAN (YKKF)
2081
0
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
1735
0
ALESSANDRO PORTOGHESE (CHMPCNT)
993
0
IGOR SOROKIN (UKF)
2334
0
HEKURAN SOJEVA (KOSOVA)
819
0
DOAN OSMANI (KK.FATI)
1918
0
ROMAN KMIT (UKF)
242
0
ABANOUB TALHAMI (ISRAEL)
1637
0
DAVIDE SANTANGELO (GLCFIJL)
2080
0
LJUBIŠA MARIĆ (SRBJNTM)
537
0
VIGLIOTTI CLEMENTE (SMAV)
564
0
IHOR POPOVYCH (UKF)
494
0
ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ (SLOVKNT)
1209
0
TIT PRIMOZIC (KOLEKTO)
2214
0
VUSAL KAMALLI (ANKF)
778
0
HARIS MACANOVIĆ (UKKBSA)
645
0
IVAN MARTINAC (KKHZG)
2300
0
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
1638
0
FRANCESCO RAVAGLI (GLCFIJL)
841
0
OLEKSANDR RUD (UKF)
2034
0
ALEH MATARAS (BKF)
847
0
RYZVAN TALIBOV (UKF)
589
0
ADI DIZDAREVIĆ (BIH)
2261
0
ARDIT RUŠITI (HRASTNI)
207
0
BORNA PETROVIĆ (PORTO)
13
0
PETAR ZABORSKI (MKD)
525
0
NEDIM HASANBEGOVIC (WINNER)
2081
0
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
2334
0
HEKURAN SOJEVA (KOSOVA)
819
0
DOAN OSMANI (KK.FATI)
1637
0
DAVIDE SANTANGELO (GLCFIJL)
2080
0
LJUBIŠA MARIĆ (SRBJNTM)
564
0
IHOR POPOVYCH (UKF)
2214
0
VUSAL KAMALLI (ANKF)
645
0
IVAN MARTINAC (KKHZG)
2300
0
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
841
0
OLEKSANDR RUD (UKF)
847
0
RYZVAN TALIBOV (UKF)
2261
0
ARDIT RUŠITI (HRASTNI)
13
0
PETAR ZABORSKI (MKD)
2081
0
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
819
0
DOAN OSMANI (KK.FATI)
564
0
IHOR POPOVYCH (UKF)
645
0
IVAN MARTINAC (KKHZG)
2300
0
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
2261
0
ARDIT RUŠITI (HRASTNI)
13
0
PETAR ZABORSKI (MKD)
819
0
DOAN OSMANI (KK.FATI)
645
0
IVAN MARTINAC (KKHZG)
2261
0
ARDIT RUŠITI (HRASTNI)
645
0
IVAN MARTINAC (KKHZG)
778
HARIS MACANOVIĆ (UKKBSA)
2214
0
VUSAL KAMALLI (ANKF)
778
0
HARIS MACANOVIĆ (UKKBSA)
2300
0
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
2214
0
VUSAL KAMALLI (ANKF)
819
0
DOAN OSMANI (KK.FATI)
2214
0
VUSAL KAMALLI (ANKF)
Medalists
1. ARDIT RUŠITI, HRASTNIK
2. IVAN MARTINAC, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. GÁBOR HÁRSPATAKI, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. VUSAL KAMALLI, Azerbaijan National Karate Federation