Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
26. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Young Girls (XA)
Kata - Young Girls (XA)
633
IMANA DURDŽIĆ (KS USK )
633
0
IMANA DURDŽIĆ (KS USK )
2289
0
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
2289
0
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
1973
0
IVA JURIČIĆ (USKOPLJ)
182
0
LENA WOJDA (MIKI)
1973
0
IVA JURIČIĆ (USKOPLJ)
315
SIMONA SZEL (SAMOBOR)
12
VITA VRVIŠČAR (MON CHI)
1306
ENA KAPIĆ (KS USK )
2289
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
312
KARLA MANDIĆ (SAMOBOR)
716
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
633
IMANA DURDŽIĆ (KS USK )
601
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
1979
0
KLARA JURIČIĆ (USKOPLJ)
314
TIA BLAŽEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
2426
ZOJA KANDUT (RUDAR)
1311
SARA REKIĆ (KS USK )
1958
MARZANO AURORA (TALARIC)
1584
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
313
MARIJA ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
1451
ARIANNA DIZDAREVIĆ (KS USK )
1973
0
IVA JURIČIĆ (USKOPLJ)
315
0
SIMONA SZEL (SAMOBOR)
12
0
VITA VRVIŠČAR (MON CHI)
1306
0
ENA KAPIĆ (KS USK )
2289
0
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
312
0
KARLA MANDIĆ (SAMOBOR)
716
0
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
633
0
IMANA DURDŽIĆ (KS USK )
601
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
314
0
TIA BLAŽEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
2426
0
ZOJA KANDUT (RUDAR)
1311
0
SARA REKIĆ (KS USK )
1958
0
MARZANO AURORA (TALARIC)
1584
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
313
0
MARIJA ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
1451
0
ARIANNA DIZDAREVIĆ (KS USK )
1973
0
IVA JURIČIĆ (USKOPLJ)
12
0
VITA VRVIŠČAR (MON CHI)
2289
0
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
716
0
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
601
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
1311
0
SARA REKIĆ (KS USK )
1584
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
313
0
MARIJA ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
1973
0
IVA JURIČIĆ (USKOPLJ)
716
0
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1311
0
SARA REKIĆ (KS USK )
1584
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
716
0
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1584
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
1958
MARZANO AURORA (TALARIC)
313
0
MARIJA ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
1958
0
MARZANO AURORA (TALARIC)
1311
0
SARA REKIĆ (KS USK )
313
0
MARIJA ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
2. SARA TOMIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. ESZTER TAKÁCS, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. SARA REKIĆ, KS USK BIH