Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
26. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young boys 6,7 y.
KATA-Young girls 6,7 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y.
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Girls (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-seniors (female)
KATA DISABLED (MALE) -16 years
KATA DISABLED (MALE) +16 years
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -30 (C1)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -34 (C2)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -38 (C3)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -42 (C4)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -46 (C5)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. +46 (C6)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. +46 (C6)
93
0
ADI PIPAL (KSTK-A)
799
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
799
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
571
0
BELMIN SPAHIĆ (VELIKA)
93
0
ADI PIPAL (KSTK-A)
525
0
LOVRO VUKOJA (KKHZG)
799
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
571
0
BELMIN SPAHIĆ (VELIKA)
28
0
LUKA ŠKRIPIĆ (KAO)
612
PETAR NOL (ICTUS)
570
0
HUSEIN SELAVA (VELIKA)
21
0
MIHAEL MIKOLIN (KAO)
605
DAMIR ĆULUBRK (ICTUS)
811
ALDIN ŽDRALIĆ (CAZIN)
470
LUKA ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
525
0
LOVRO VUKOJA (KKHZG)
799
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
571
0
BELMIN SPAHIĆ (VELIKA)
612
0
PETAR NOL (ICTUS)
570
0
HUSEIN SELAVA (VELIKA)
605
0
DAMIR ĆULUBRK (ICTUS)
811
0
ALDIN ŽDRALIĆ (CAZIN)
470
0
LUKA ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
525
0
LOVRO VUKOJA (KKHZG)
571
0
BELMIN SPAHIĆ (VELIKA)
570
0
HUSEIN SELAVA (VELIKA)
470
0
LUKA ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
525
0
LOVRO VUKOJA (KKHZG)
570
0
HUSEIN SELAVA (VELIKA)
605
0
DAMIR ĆULUBRK (ICTUS)
21
0
MIHAEL MIKOLIN (KAO)
470
0
LUKA ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
21
0
MIHAEL MIKOLIN (KAO)
Medalists
1. LOVRO VUKOJA, Hercegovina-Zagreb
2. HUSEIN SELAVA, MLADOST
3. AMIL MAJETIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. LUKA ŽGELA, Max Ivankovo