Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
27. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -30
Kumite - Boys -34
Kumite - Boys -38
Kumite - Boys -42
Kumite - Boys -46
Kumite - Boys +46
Kumite - Boys -30
1887
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
SUNDAY
1887
1
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
848
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
SUNDAY
1887
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
155
3
JUSUF SALJIU (OMLADIN)
SUNDAY
108
0
FILIP KOMARICA (KTC KŽ)
155
0
JUSUF SALJIU (OMLADIN)
695
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
993
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
1315
ENSAR TOHOLJ (OKINAWA)
848
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
7
ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (TRAVNIK)
1887
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
1497
GERGELY KOVÁCS (MTK-BUD)
SUNDAY
840
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
644
1
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO (TALARIC)
2168
DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ (METAL)
167
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
436
MARKO BORIS (TT SVK)
992
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
1304
SANI ALJOVIĆ (OKINAWA)
319
PATRIK ZLATEC (DURDEVA)
1499
PATRIK MEDVE (MTK-BUD)
SUNDAY
155
3
JUSUF SALJIU (OMLADIN)
695
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
SUNDAY
993
10
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
1315
0
ENSAR TOHOLJ (OKINAWA)
SUNDAY
848
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
7
0
ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (TRAVNIK)
SUNDAY
1887
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
1497
1
GERGELY KOVÁCS (MTK-BUD)
SUNDAY
644
0
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO (TALARIC)
2168
0
DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ (METAL)
SUNDAY
167
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
436
0
MARKO BORIS (TT SVK)
SUNDAY
992
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
1304
3
SANI ALJOVIĆ (OKINAWA)
SUNDAY
319
0
PATRIK ZLATEC (DURDEVA)
1499
1
PATRIK MEDVE (MTK-BUD)
SUNDAY
155
3
JUSUF SALJIU (OMLADIN)
993
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
SUNDAY
848
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
1497
1
GERGELY KOVÁCS (MTK-BUD)
SUNDAY
644
0
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO (TALARIC)
167
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
SUNDAY
1304
0
SANI ALJOVIĆ (OKINAWA)
1499
1
PATRIK MEDVE (MTK-BUD)
SUNDAY
155
0
JUSUF SALJIU (OMLADIN)
1497
0
GERGELY KOVÁCS (MTK-BUD)
SUNDAY
167
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
1499
2
PATRIK MEDVE (MTK-BUD)
SUNDAY
1497
1
GERGELY KOVÁCS (MTK-BUD)
1499
1
PATRIK MEDVE (MTK-BUD)
319
PATRIK ZLATEC (DURDEVA)
SUNDAY
1304
2
SANI ALJOVIĆ (OKINAWA)
319
0
PATRIK ZLATEC (DURDEVA)
SUNDAY
167
4
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
1304
0
SANI ALJOVIĆ (OKINAWA)
Medalists
1. PATRIK MEDVE, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. GERGELY KOVÁCS, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. JUSUF SALJIU, Omladinac
3. MATEJ GORIĆ, KK KIK