Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
27. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Juniors (F) (XJ)
Kata - Juniors (F) (XJ)
SUNDAY
2246
2
NAĐA STEFANOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
583
3
ANJA ĆUK (ESSEKER)
SUNDAY
583
0
ANJA ĆUK (ESSEKER)
1550
5
NICOL PYZH (ISRAEL)
SUNDAY
1550
4
NICOL PYZH (ISRAEL)
499
1
SIMONA PIŠTOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
SUNDAY
2246
0
NAĐA STEFANOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
67
5
SARA SOLDANO (ASDMAT)
SUNDAY
2115
0
LEJLA IBRIŠIMOVIĆ (TUZ)
583
5
ANJA ĆUK (ESSEKER)
SUNDAY
2247
5
MARIJA JERKO (SRBJNTM)
1738
0
GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ (333CR)
SUNDAY
716
0
MARGHERITA ROSSI (GLCFIJL)
1550
0
NICOL PYZH (ISRAEL)
SUNDAY
2245
3
JOVANA SIMIĆ (SRBJNTM)
284
2
MILA MRAKOVIC (BUD)
SUNDAY
1302
0
ILDA MUZUROVIĆ (OKINAWA)
1628
0
ŠUHRA MUHAREMOVIČ (VELENJE)
SUNDAY
255
1
MATEA RADIĆ (VKŽEPČE)
1834
4
LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
SUNDAY
1387
0
KRISTAL MOROSINI (91174)
499
0
SIMONA PIŠTOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
SUNDAY
2248
0
ANA DUČIĆ (SRBJNTM)
761
0
IVANA BUJKOVIĆ (BAR)
SUNDAY
1958
5
LEONORA JAKIĆ (BOSNA)
15
0
NIKA OMERZO (BREZICE)
SUNDAY
434
0
MARIA LESHKOVA (BKF)
1835
0
LUCIJA LUCIĆ (SAMOBOR)
SUNDAY
18
2
SARA GALMOZZI (CSK)
498
3
JANA VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
SUNDAY
2238
4
LANA JOVANOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
354
1
VANESA VITENDORF (KKOS)
SUNDAY
976
3
MICHELA RIZZO (BARLETT)
1496
2
ZSÓFIA KISS (MTK-BUD)
SUNDAY
267
1
MARINA RADOSAVAC (ENERGIJ)
1317
4
SARA MALČEC (VIROVTC)
2165
GALASSI MATILDE (CKR ITA)
SUNDAY
67
5
SARA SOLDANO (ASDMAT)
583
0
ANJA ĆUK (ESSEKER)
SUNDAY
2247
2
MARIJA JERKO (SRBJNTM)
1550
3
NICOL PYZH (ISRAEL)
SUNDAY
2245
5
JOVANA SIMIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1302
0
ILDA MUZUROVIĆ (OKINAWA)
SUNDAY
1834
1
LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
499
4
SIMONA PIŠTOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
SUNDAY
761
4
IVANA BUJKOVIĆ (BAR)
1958
1
LEONORA JAKIĆ (BOSNA)
SUNDAY
1835
0
LUCIJA LUCIĆ (SAMOBOR)
498
5
JANA VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
SUNDAY
2238
1
LANA JOVANOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
976
4
MICHELA RIZZO (BARLETT)
SUNDAY
1317
0
SARA MALČEC (VIROVTC)
2165
0
GALASSI MATILDE (CKR ITA)
SUNDAY
67
4
SARA SOLDANO (ASDMAT)
1550
1
NICOL PYZH (ISRAEL)
SUNDAY
2245
2
JOVANA SIMIĆ (SRBJNTM)
499
3
SIMONA PIŠTOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
SUNDAY
761
1
IVANA BUJKOVIĆ (BAR)
498
4
JANA VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
SUNDAY
976
3
MICHELA RIZZO (BARLETT)
1317
2
SARA MALČEC (VIROVTC)
SUNDAY
67
4
SARA SOLDANO (ASDMAT)
499
1
SIMONA PIŠTOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
SUNDAY
498
3
JANA VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
976
2
MICHELA RIZZO (BARLETT)
SUNDAY
67
5
SARA SOLDANO (ASDMAT)
498
0
JANA VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
SUNDAY
1835
0
LUCIJA LUCIĆ (SAMOBOR)
18
5
SARA GALMOZZI (CSK)
SUNDAY
761
5
IVANA BUJKOVIĆ (BAR)
18
0
SARA GALMOZZI (CSK)
SUNDAY
976
5
MICHELA RIZZO (BARLETT)
761
0
IVANA BUJKOVIĆ (BAR)
Medalists
1. SARA SOLDANO, Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto
2. JANA VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ, Slovak National Team
3. NICOL PYZH, ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
3. MICHELA RIZZO, ASD ATHLON LECCE