Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - U 21 (female) -50
Kumite - U 21 (female) -55
Kumite - U 21 (female) -61
Kumite - U 21 (female) -68
Kumite - U 21 (female) +68
Kumite - U 21 (female) -50
654
CAMILLA CAVO (KDB)
654
0
CAMILLA CAVO (KDB)
777
0
YULIIA PALASHEVSKA (UKF)
777
2
YULIIA PALASHEVSKA (UKF)
1069
3
FIDAN TEYMUROVA (ANKF)
1529
0
DOMINIKA VEISOVA (SLOVKNT)
1069
5
FIDAN TEYMUROVA (ANKF)
2494
SLAVKA PETROVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
234
SCHICCHI FEDERICA (TALARIC)
430
KSENIA ILIINA (UKF)
654
3
CAMILLA CAVO (KDB)
2531
0
IRIS ĆORIĆ (NERETV)
1751
JELENA PEHAR (KK IPON)
1828
HATIGJE ZEJNULLAHU (KOSOVA)
777
YULIIA PALASHEVSKA (UKF)
1414
2
URŠA HABERL (KZS)
999
0
DRAGANA MANGOVSKA (METALMK)
1953
MIA MIJOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1189
LUCREZIA MOLGORA (03BS120)
1668
OLHA VASYLENKO (UKF)
947
NICOLE MURABITO (CUSTO)
1698
SOLOMIYA KMIT (UKF)
2495
MILICA STANIMIROVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
347
LILI RONAI (UTE)
1069
1
FIDAN TEYMUROVA (ANKF)
2494
1
SLAVKA PETROVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
234
2
SCHICCHI FEDERICA (TALARIC)
430
0
KSENIA ILIINA (UKF)
654
1
CAMILLA CAVO (KDB)
1751
2
JELENA PEHAR (KK IPON)
1828
0
HATIGJE ZEJNULLAHU (KOSOVA)
777
9
YULIIA PALASHEVSKA (UKF)
1414
3
URŠA HABERL (KZS)
1953
0
MIA MIJOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1189
0
LUCREZIA MOLGORA (03BS120)
1668
0
OLHA VASYLENKO (UKF)
947
2
NICOLE MURABITO (CUSTO)
1698
0
SOLOMIYA KMIT (UKF)
2495
2
MILICA STANIMIROVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
347
2
LILI RONAI (UTE)
1069
5
FIDAN TEYMUROVA (ANKF)
234
0
SCHICCHI FEDERICA (TALARIC)
1751
3
JELENA PEHAR (KK IPON)
777
2
YULIIA PALASHEVSKA (UKF)
1414
0
URŠA HABERL (KZS)
1189
2
LUCREZIA MOLGORA (03BS120)
947
0
NICOLE MURABITO (CUSTO)
2495
1
MILICA STANIMIROVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1069
2
FIDAN TEYMUROVA (ANKF)
1751
3
JELENA PEHAR (KK IPON)
1189
0
LUCREZIA MOLGORA (03BS120)
2495
2
MILICA STANIMIROVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1751
9
JELENA PEHAR (KK IPON)
2495
0
MILICA STANIMIROVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
347
LILI RONAI (UTE)
947
0
NICOLE MURABITO (CUSTO)
347
1
LILI RONAI (UTE)
1189
1
LUCREZIA MOLGORA (03BS120)
347
0
LILI RONAI (UTE)
Medalists
1. JELENA PEHAR, IPON ZAGREB
2. MILICA STANIMIROVIĆ, Karate Federation of Serbia
3. FIDAN TEYMUROVA, Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
3. LUCREZIA MOLGORA, Polisportiva NAKAYAMA