Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - U 21 (female) -50
Kumite - U 21 (female) -55
Kumite - U 21 (female) -61
Kumite - U 21 (female) -68
Kumite - U 21 (female) +68
Kumite - U 21 (female) -61
1400
5
LAURA POTISK (KZS)
1068
0
RENATA ARABLI (ANKF)
1400
2
LAURA POTISK (KZS)
1111
1
SARAH AAKERMAN (BSI(1))
1400
3
LAURA POTISK (KZS)
561
1
VALENTINA PACINO (PACINO)
1840
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
1554
0
FEDERICA CAVALLARO (RKVITA)
786
2
ELINA SIELIEMIENIEVA (UKF)
561
4
VALENTINA PACINO (PACINO)
1531
0
DOMINIKA BOGAROVA (SLOVKNT)
1314
LIRAZ LINZEN (ISRAEL)
2390
0
ELISA PONZI (KCB)
1111
5
SARAH AAKERMAN (BSI(1))
125
NEJLA MUJKOVIC (SAMBON)
1105
2
SYRIA MANCINELLI (POLIZIA)
1400
0
LAURA POTISK (KZS)
1068
RENATA ARABLI (ANKF)
1335
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1739
4
PAOLA PEDERIVA (KCVALDO)
515
0
KATIA MASLOVA (UKF)
1188
0
ALICE MAINARDI (03BS120)
2498
6
ANJA MILOVANOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
372
MARYIA AZARAVA (KOFUKAN)
657
0
ELISA SARTI (KDB)
1533
2
SARAH HRNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
2197
ARMA AVDOVIĆ (KKZS)
1556
0
MIRIAM GIUGA (RKVITA)
1696
1
DIANA SHOSTAK (UKF)
2529
NILUFARHON NORMATOVA (ANKF)
1840
1
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
786
1
ELINA SIELIEMIENIEVA (UKF)
561
1
VALENTINA PACINO (PACINO)
1314
0
LIRAZ LINZEN (ISRAEL)
1111
3
SARAH AAKERMAN (BSI(1))
125
1
NEJLA MUJKOVIC (SAMBON)
1105
8
SYRIA MANCINELLI (POLIZIA)
1068
0
RENATA ARABLI (ANKF)
1335
4
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1739
0
PAOLA PEDERIVA (KCVALDO)
2498
1
ANJA MILOVANOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
372
2
MARYIA AZARAVA (KOFUKAN)
1533
5
SARAH HRNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
2197
1
ARMA AVDOVIĆ (KKZS)
1696
9
DIANA SHOSTAK (UKF)
2529
0
NILUFARHON NORMATOVA (ANKF)
1840
2
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
561
4
VALENTINA PACINO (PACINO)
1111
0
SARAH AAKERMAN (BSI(1))
1105
1
SYRIA MANCINELLI (POLIZIA)
1335
0
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
372
6
MARYIA AZARAVA (KOFUKAN)
1533
1
SARAH HRNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1696
3
DIANA SHOSTAK (UKF)
561
0
VALENTINA PACINO (PACINO)
1105
2
SYRIA MANCINELLI (POLIZIA)
372
0
MARYIA AZARAVA (KOFUKAN)
1696
0
DIANA SHOSTAK (UKF)
1105
0
SYRIA MANCINELLI (POLIZIA)
1696
2
DIANA SHOSTAK (UKF)
2529
0
NILUFARHON NORMATOVA (ANKF)
1556
0
MIRIAM GIUGA (RKVITA)
1533
1
SARAH HRNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1556
3
MIRIAM GIUGA (RKVITA)
372
0
MARYIA AZARAVA (KOFUKAN)
1556
0
MIRIAM GIUGA (RKVITA)
Medalists
1. DIANA SHOSTAK, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
2. SYRIA MANCINELLI, POLIZIA DI STATO
3. LAURA POTISK, Karate zveza Slovenije
3. MIRIAM GIUGA, ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO