Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young Cadets (U14) (male) -36
Kumite - Young Cadets (U14) (male) -41
Kumite - Young Cadets (U14) (male) -45
Kumite - Young Cadets (U14) (male) -48
Kumite - Young Cadets (U14) (male) -52
Kumite - Young Cadets (U14) (male) -57
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) +57
Kumite - Young Cadets (U14) (male) -36
927
2
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ (DRNIS)
971
0
ANDRII KVAS (UKF)
927
0
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ (DRNIS)
989
1
ROMAN SUKHANOV (UKF)
989
0
ROMAN SUKHANOV (UKF)
1757
1
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
927
0
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ (DRNIS)
206
4
SERGII STANKOV (UKF)
971
ANDRII KVAS (UKF)
1915
9
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
858
0
FEDERICO PICCHIOTTI (FOLGORE)
989
ROMAN SUKHANOV (UKF)
1757
3
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
1969
0
PAVLO KYRYCHENKO (UKF)
967
ARSENII RUDENKO (UKF)
198
MIHAIL SHUMOVICH (UKF)
963
OLEG KOLOMIETS (UKF)
2092
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
194
7
RUSLAN TATAROVSKYI (UKF)
969
MAKSYM PATLAI (UKF)
2561
0
DANIIL MOMOTENKO (O-KAN)
2571
8
JÁN CHRENKO (CMK BB)
607
ARTUR GLUSHCHENKO (UKF)
1747
9
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
848
0
JACOPO CITI (FOLGORE)
192
YEGOR POBEREZHNYI (UKF)
196
ARTEM TATAROVSKYI (UKF)
204
ARTEM KOZLOVSKYI (UKF)
206
8
SERGII STANKOV (UKF)
971
0
ANDRII KVAS (UKF)
1915
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
989
1
ROMAN SUKHANOV (UKF)
1757
2
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
967
2
ARSENII RUDENKO (UKF)
198
4
MIHAIL SHUMOVICH (UKF)
963
0
OLEG KOLOMIETS (UKF)
194
1
RUSLAN TATAROVSKYI (UKF)
969
0
MAKSYM PATLAI (UKF)
2571
3
JÁN CHRENKO (CMK BB)
607
1
ARTUR GLUSHCHENKO (UKF)
1747
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
192
4
YEGOR POBEREZHNYI (UKF)
196
0
ARTEM TATAROVSKYI (UKF)
204
1
ARTEM KOZLOVSKYI (UKF)
206
1
SERGII STANKOV (UKF)
989
0
ROMAN SUKHANOV (UKF)
1757
2
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
198
1
MIHAIL SHUMOVICH (UKF)
194
1
RUSLAN TATAROVSKYI (UKF)
2571
0
JÁN CHRENKO (CMK BB)
192
5
YEGOR POBEREZHNYI (UKF)
204
0
ARTEM KOZLOVSKYI (UKF)
206
2
SERGII STANKOV (UKF)
1757
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
194
0
RUSLAN TATAROVSKYI (UKF)
192
1
YEGOR POBEREZHNYI (UKF)
206
1
SERGII STANKOV (UKF)
192
0
YEGOR POBEREZHNYI (UKF)
1747
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
204
0
ARTEM KOZLOVSKYI (UKF)
1747
3
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
194
1
RUSLAN TATAROVSKYI (UKF)
1747
4
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
Medalists
1. SERGII STANKOV, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
2. YEGOR POBEREZHNYI, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
3. LOVRO MASLOV, IPON ZAGREB
3. FILIP MABIĆ, IPON ZAGREB