Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50
Kumite - Young Cadets (F) -55
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50
2574
LUCIA DVORSKA (CMK BB)
2574
8
LUCIA DVORSKA (CMK BB)
246
0
TANCAU SARA (TALARIC)
2093
0
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
2574
0
LUCIA DVORSKA (CMK BB)
2148
NINA BEGANOVIĆ (JION)
1849
5
MANDIĆ MARIJA (ZRINSKI)
246
5
TANCAU SARA (TALARIC)
331
SARA DURANOVIC (JAJCE)
2156
7
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
865
0
FRANCESCA GIRALDI (FOLGORE)
2010
MARIJA MARIĆ (B.L)
309
AMNA MELIĆ (VEZIR)
176
JULIETTE SLIVKOVÁ (KK DRAP)
2574
1
LUCIA DVORSKA (CMK BB)
2148
5
NINA BEGANOVIĆ (JION)
246
2
TANCAU SARA (TALARIC)
331
1
SARA DURANOVIC (JAJCE)
2156
1
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
2010
1
MARIJA MARIĆ (B.L)
309
5
AMNA MELIĆ (VEZIR)
176
6
JULIETTE SLIVKOVÁ (KK DRAP)
2148
3
NINA BEGANOVIĆ (JION)
246
0
TANCAU SARA (TALARIC)
2010
2
MARIJA MARIĆ (B.L)
176
0
JULIETTE SLIVKOVÁ (KK DRAP)
2148
6
NINA BEGANOVIĆ (JION)
2010
0
MARIJA MARIĆ (B.L)
2156
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
176
3
JULIETTE SLIVKOVÁ (KK DRAP)
2156
1
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. NINA BEGANOVIĆ, JION PEB BIHAĆ
2. MARIJA MARIĆ, Sindjelić
3. LUCIA DVORSKA, SK CMK BANSKA BYSTRICA
3. JULIETTE SLIVKOVÁ, KK DRAP Partizánske