Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50
Kumite - Young Cadets (F) -55
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45
1848
4
PETRA BANDIĆ (ZRINSKI)
1634
2
KATJA BRAICA (VGORICA)
1848
0
PETRA BANDIĆ (ZRINSKI)
159
3
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
159
1
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
2061
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
1848
0
PETRA BANDIĆ (ZRINSKI)
603
4
ANNA BOROVETSKA (UKF)
1634
KATJA BRAICA (VGORICA)
159
1
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
1812
0
DIONA HAMITI (KOSOVA)
1267
VILDANA PIRIJA (IGMAN)
2369
5
KORINA KLARIĆ (TIGAR)
444
0
MILENA SHURUPOVA (TAIKAN)
1228
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
2061
2
DORA HAS (0354451)
2323
0
MATILDE LORENZON (PDP)
2131
ADNA PALIĆ (VEZIR)
2216
0
LEONA SPORIŠ (JASTREB)
937
5
DARIA KHOMENKO (UKF)
2039
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
547
1
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
2199
0
JESSICA-STEFANIA ENACHE (SMR)
1279
IRNA MUJANOVIĆ (TUZ)
2126
0
MIA MILAS (CBSPULA)
304
0
HANNA RUSAN (O-KAN)
1911
SUMEJA HADŽIĆ (SAMURAJ)
1154
2
BARBARA KOLOBARIĆ (HR.DRAG)
174
0
ZUZANA MIŠOVÝCHOVÁ (KK DRAP)
1140
IMAN RUŽNIĆ (REGEN.)
603
8
ANNA BOROVETSKA (UKF)
1634
0
KATJA BRAICA (VGORICA)
159
1
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
1267
0
VILDANA PIRIJA (IGMAN)
2369
2
KORINA KLARIĆ (TIGAR)
1228
5
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
2061
2
DORA HAS (0354451)
2131
0
ADNA PALIĆ (VEZIR)
937
0
DARIA KHOMENKO (UKF)
2039
0
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
547
1
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
1279
2
IRNA MUJANOVIĆ (TUZ)
304
0
HANNA RUSAN (O-KAN)
1911
1
SUMEJA HADŽIĆ (SAMURAJ)
1154
0
BARBARA KOLOBARIĆ (HR.DRAG)
1140
1
IMAN RUŽNIĆ (REGEN.)
603
3
ANNA BOROVETSKA (UKF)
159
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
1228
1
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
2061
1
DORA HAS (0354451)
2039
0
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
1279
0
IRNA MUJANOVIĆ (TUZ)
1911
4
SUMEJA HADŽIĆ (SAMURAJ)
1140
4
IMAN RUŽNIĆ (REGEN.)
603
4
ANNA BOROVETSKA (UKF)
2061
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
1279
0
IRNA MUJANOVIĆ (TUZ)
1911
0
SUMEJA HADŽIĆ (SAMURAJ)
603
4
ANNA BOROVETSKA (UKF)
1279
0
IRNA MUJANOVIĆ (TUZ)
547
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
2039
2
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
547
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
1911
0
SUMEJA HADŽIĆ (SAMURAJ)
2039
1
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
Medalists
1. ANNA BOROVETSKA, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
2. IRNA MUJANOVIĆ, TUZLA
3. NIKA BEŠLIJA, OBI Kaštela
3. TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI, CHAMPION RIJEKA