Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (female) -47
Kumite - Cadets (female) -54
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54
2321
ANJA PEULIC (PDP)
2321
0
ANJA PEULIC (PDP)
1690
0
ANNA MOTALO (UKF)
1690
0
ANNA MOTALO (UKF)
1765
6
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
1765
1
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
2086
1
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
2003
LAURA LISAC (KK SOKO)
2321
2
ANJA PEULIC (PDP)
1571
0
DANA AZREID (ISRAEL)
151
8
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
1830
0
BLINE SADIKU (KOSOVA)
124
0
SARAH CARDAKOVIC (SAMBON)
1690
6
ANNA MOTALO (UKF)
2327
0
KLARA IVANKOVIĆ (KKHZG)
2011
3
ANA LAMPIČ (KK LJUB)
1737
1
MELINA IBRAHIMOVIĆ ("DO")
799
0
OLENA BILOSHYTSKA (UKF)
1765
3
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
2469
2
MILICA MILINKOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
1987
IVONA RAMLJAK (NERETV)
2086
3
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
1248
1
ALJA LIKAR (MAWASHI)
1192
1
NIKOLE DELBONO (03BS120)
1492
3
EMA PAPISTOVA (SLOVKNT)
448
0
LANA LOZOVINA (OBI KAŠ)
2522
2
NEVENA FILIPOV (MLAD PA)
31
IMAN ŠUMAN (SAZOI84)
1220
3
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
1691
2
MARUŠA SARA CARLI (IDRIJA)
2171
1
MARIJA ČULJAK (GRUDE)
621
0
YULIIA MELENKOVA (UKF)
831
2
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
1257
0
VOLHA RAMANIUK (KOFUKAN)
2251
SAMRA HANDŽIĆ (KARATEK)
1844
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
2344
0
LISA TREVISAN (FFT)
1136
7
ARINA BEZREBRA (ANKF)
160
2
TINA GRKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
1802
0
VALEZA GASHI (KOSOVA)
127
NEJLA HODZIC (SAMBON)
1217
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
1415
2
ZALA ŽIBRET (KZS)
2172
0
IVA HERCEG (GRUDE)
994
6
YULIIA RUSU (UKF)
1587
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
2467
1
DIJANA BOTA (SRBJNTM)
1986
ENA ROZIĆ (NERETV)
48
1
NINA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
1249
0
TIANA ĐAKOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
288
0
VALENTINA SIMONINI (F&C)
2217
2
ANNA VÁCZY (UPJS)
1766
1
DORA ŽUGČIĆ (TUSKNC)
2468
0
ANJA TIHONOV (SRBJNTM)
25
SENA ĆUROVAC (SAZOI84)
626
2
MARTA RAIČ (CROHEC)
140
0
ANA SEVER (BREZICE)
2219
6
SARA RASPUDIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
2167
0
KSENIA PAVIEL (UKF)
341
1
CARLA VARGIU (PKS)
1578
1
KARIN VAIDESLAVER (ISRAEL)
2250
ARNELA VEJO (KARATEK)
2003
4
LAURA LISAC (KK SOKO)
2321
0
ANJA PEULIC (PDP)
151
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIĆ (ZAMET)
1690
4
ANNA MOTALO (UKF)
2011
0
ANA LAMPIČ (KK LJUB)
1737
2
MELINA IBRAHIMOVIĆ ("DO")
1765
1
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
1987
0
IVONA RAMLJAK (NERETV)
2086
2
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
1492
1
EMA PAPISTOVA (SLOVKNT)
2522
2
NEVENA FILIPOV (MLAD PA)
31
3
IMAN ŠUMAN (SAZOI84)
1220
2
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
2171
2
MARIJA ČULJAK (GRUDE)
831
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
2251
3
SAMRA HANDŽIĆ (KARATEK)
1844
2
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
1136
0
ARINA BEZREBRA (ANKF)
160
1
TINA GRKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
127
2
NEJLA HODZIC (SAMBON)
1415
1
ZALA ŽIBRET (KZS)
994
3
YULIIA RUSU (UKF)
2467
4
DIJANA BOTA (SRBJNTM)
1986
0
ENA ROZIĆ (NERETV)
48
2
NINA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
2217
1
ANNA VÁCZY (UPJS)
1766
2
DORA ŽUGČIĆ (TUSKNC)
25
1
SENA ĆUROVAC (SAZOI84)
626
3
MARTA RAIČ (CROHEC)
2219
4
SARA RASPUDIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
341
0
CARLA VARGIU (PKS)
2250
3
ARNELA VEJO (KARATEK)
2003
2
LAURA LISAC (KK SOKO)
1690
0
ANNA MOTALO (UKF)
1737
0
MELINA IBRAHIMOVIĆ ("DO")
1765
2
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
2086
2
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
31
1
IMAN ŠUMAN (SAZOI84)
1220
1
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
2251
4
SAMRA HANDŽIĆ (KARATEK)
1844
4
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
127
0
NEJLA HODZIC (SAMBON)
994
6
YULIIA RUSU (UKF)
2467
4
DIJANA BOTA (SRBJNTM)
48
0
NINA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
1766
3
DORA ŽUGČIĆ (TUSKNC)
2219
2
SARA RASPUDIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
2250
2
ARNELA VEJO (KARATEK)
2003
2
LAURA LISAC (KK SOKO)
1765
1
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
2086
1
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
2251
0
SAMRA HANDŽIĆ (KARATEK)
1844
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
994
4
YULIIA RUSU (UKF)
1766
1
DORA ŽUGČIĆ (TUSKNC)
2219
1
SARA RASPUDIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
2003
0
LAURA LISAC (KK SOKO)
2086
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
994
2
YULIIA RUSU (UKF)
1766
2
DORA ŽUGČIĆ (TUSKNC)
2003
1
LAURA LISAC (KK SOKO)
994
0
YULIIA RUSU (UKF)
1415
4
ZALA ŽIBRET (KZS)
2172
0
IVA HERCEG (GRUDE)
2467
0
DIJANA BOTA (SRBJNTM)
1415
0
ZALA ŽIBRET (KZS)
1844
1
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
2467
3
DIJANA BOTA (SRBJNTM)
1766
2
DORA ŽUGČIĆ (TUSKNC)
2467
1
DIJANA BOTA (SRBJNTM)
Medalists
1. LAURA LISAC, KK SOKOL
2. YULIIA RUSU, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
3. ADRIANA ROSS, Kastav
3. DORA ŽUGČIĆ, TUŠKANAC