Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open
Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open
1329
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
942
VIKTOR KSENZHYK (UKF)
747
BRUNO KATAVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
2120
HAMZA ČAJIĆ (ORKKA)
290
0
MATTEO BONTEMPI (F&C)
1818
0
JAKUP AJDARI (KOSOVA)
1297
RIJAD DŽUHO (OKINAWA)
1482
MATIC SMREKAR (KK LEV)
2551
2
VLADIMIR BREZANCIC (SRBJNTM)
2553
1
ALESSIO DEMASI (BDKMNTL)
1964
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
782
ANDRII BUHLAK (UKF)
364
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
903
VADZIM ZAHREKAU (VOLAT)
1369
6
MARCO POZZATO (F.K.T.)
1826
1
BENJAMIN SHABANI (KOSOVA)
2024
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
788
LOBANOV SALEVIY (UKF)
2068
PETAR SPASENOVSKI (MAKPETR)
1330
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
789
IGOR SOROKIN (UKF)
1819
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
2117
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
821
0
PETROSELLI FEDERICO (OKR)
1821
1
DREN HAJDARI (KOSOVA)
2552
ADIN HADZIC (OKINAWA)
2317
RYZVAN TALIBOV (UKF)
2503
DJORDJE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
1331
0
IVAN MARTINAC (KKHZG)
44
0
ISMAIL BELLEMKHANNATE (NORWAY)
424
MYKOLA BURIAK (NORVEN)
382
STEFAN JOKSIMOVIĆ (ŽALEC)
1060
MURAD HAJIZADE (ANKF)
12
VIKTOR ČUBRIĆ (KRK CRO)
2025
DŽANAN ČAUŠEVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
1709
VLADYSLAV NOVOTOCHIN (UKF)
2067
PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETR)
1329
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
942
0
VIKTOR KSENZHYK (UKF)
747
0
BRUNO KATAVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
2120
5
HAMZA ČAJIĆ (ORKKA)
1818
0
JAKUP AJDARI (KOSOVA)
1297
0
RIJAD DŽUHO (OKINAWA)
1482
0
MATIC SMREKAR (KK LEV)
2551
2
VLADIMIR BREZANCIC (SRBJNTM)
1964
8
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
782
0
ANDRII BUHLAK (UKF)
364
1
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
903
0
VADZIM ZAHREKAU (VOLAT)
1369
0
MARCO POZZATO (F.K.T.)
2024
0
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
788
0
LOBANOV SALEVIY (UKF)
2068
0
PETAR SPASENOVSKI (MAKPETR)
1330
6
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
789
0
IGOR SOROKIN (UKF)
1819
0
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
2117
2
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1821
1
DREN HAJDARI (KOSOVA)
2552
0
ADIN HADZIC (OKINAWA)
2317
4
RYZVAN TALIBOV (UKF)
2503
0
DJORDJE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
1331
5
IVAN MARTINAC (KKHZG)
424
0
MYKOLA BURIAK (NORVEN)
382
0
STEFAN JOKSIMOVIĆ (ŽALEC)
1060
0
MURAD HAJIZADE (ANKF)
12
0
VIKTOR ČUBRIĆ (KRK CRO)
2025
0
DŽANAN ČAUŠEVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
1709
0
VLADYSLAV NOVOTOCHIN (UKF)
2067
1
PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETR)
1329
2
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
2120
2
HAMZA ČAJIĆ (ORKKA)
1818
0
JAKUP AJDARI (KOSOVA)
2551
2
VLADIMIR BREZANCIC (SRBJNTM)
1964
2
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
364
2
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
2024
0
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
2068
0
PETAR SPASENOVSKI (MAKPETR)
1330
7
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
2117
0
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1821
0
DREN HAJDARI (KOSOVA)
2317
0
RYZVAN TALIBOV (UKF)
1331
4
IVAN MARTINAC (KKHZG)
382
1
STEFAN JOKSIMOVIĆ (ŽALEC)
2025
6
DŽANAN ČAUŠEVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
2067
1
PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETR)
1329
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
2551
0
VLADIMIR BREZANCIC (SRBJNTM)
1964
0
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
2024
0
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
1330
2
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
2317
1
RYZVAN TALIBOV (UKF)
1331
5
IVAN MARTINAC (KKHZG)
2025
2
DŽANAN ČAUŠEVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
1329
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1964
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
1330
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1331
IVAN MARTINAC (KKHZG)