Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Young Girls (XA)
Kata - Young Girls (XA)
1383
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
836
0
SZONJA BENKŐ (SENSHI)
1383
1
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
1010
4
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1010
1
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1202
4
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
1998
4
FRANKA MAKVIĆ (KK PTČ)
467
1
ANDJELA MILJATOVIĆ (SEKI)
1000
ALBENA ČIČKA (SAMOBOR)
1202
4
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
405
1
IRIS BRAČUN-MAŠERA (SOKOL11)
321
DUBLINO BEATRICE (TALARIC)
1324
2
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
78
3
ELLA JOZIČ (VELENJE)
1010
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1383
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
1876
5
MAJA - MARI PISNIK (LNP)
836
SZONJA BENKŐ (SENSHI)
1241
1
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
80
4
LANA JOVANOVIČ (VELENJE)
1016
MAGDALENA BAŠIĆ (SAMOBOR)
135
1
KLARA TOMIĆ BABIĆ (KK KIK)
2235
4
TIJANA PURIĆ (SOKOL11)
748
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
860
5
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
87
0
NIKA RUDOLF (VELENJE)
1300
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
1018
1
DORA POŽGAJ (SAMOBOR)
1567
4
MYSAN SHABI (ISRAEL)
2225
EMINA BAJRIĆ (ABEL)
1998
4
FRANKA MAKVIĆ (KK PTČ)
1000
1
ALBENA ČIČKA (SAMOBOR)
1202
3
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
321
2
DUBLINO BEATRICE (TALARIC)
78
2
ELLA JOZIČ (VELENJE)
1010
3
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1876
0
MAJA - MARI PISNIK (LNP)
836
0
SZONJA BENKŐ (SENSHI)
80
4
LANA JOVANOVIČ (VELENJE)
1016
1
MAGDALENA BAŠIĆ (SAMOBOR)
2235
0
TIJANA PURIĆ (SOKOL11)
748
5
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
860
5
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
1300
0
MAŠA ŠTURLIĆ (POLET)
1567
0
MYSAN SHABI (ISRAEL)
2225
5
EMINA BAJRIĆ (ABEL)
1998
0
FRANKA MAKVIĆ (KK PTČ)
1202
5
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
1010
2
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1876
3
MAJA - MARI PISNIK (LNP)
80
1
LANA JOVANOVIČ (VELENJE)
748
4
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
860
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
2225
5
EMINA BAJRIĆ (ABEL)
1202
2
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
1876
3
MAJA - MARI PISNIK (LNP)
748
1
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
2225
4
EMINA BAJRIĆ (ABEL)
1876
3
MAJA - MARI PISNIK (LNP)
2225
2
EMINA BAJRIĆ (ABEL)
1567
MYSAN SHABI (ISRAEL)
860
5
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
1567
0
MYSAN SHABI (ISRAEL)
748
1
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
860
4
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
Medalists
1. MAJA - MARI PISNIK, LOVRENC NA POHORJU
2. EMINA BAJRIĆ, Mersad Kurtalić
3. EMA ALŠIĆ, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
3. LUCIJA LONČAR, TRNJE