Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Girls (XB)
Kata - Girls (XB)
1651
5
JURJA PERVAN (OMEGA)
2382
0
LETIZIA ZANETTO (TSKS)
1651
4
JURJA PERVAN (OMEGA)
1363
1
SARA TRPKOVSKA (7654321)
1651
3
JURJA PERVAN (OMEGA)
551
2
TINKARA LEBEN (KRANJ)
1651
1
JURJA PERVAN (OMEGA)
1895
4
HENA AJANOVIĆ (KARATEK)
2097
1
TEA BRINC (KARATE)
296
4
DARIA MARKOVSKA (O-KAN)
2224
IVA PAVLOVIC (VKŽEPČE)
408
1
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
551
4
TINKARA LEBEN (KRANJ)
1621
ANNA ORSETTI (ARKE)
1997
0
EMA DRAVEC (KK PTČ)
1363
0
SARA TRPKOVSKA (7654321)
1770
DŽENITA HASIĆ (SLOBODA)
1651
1
JURJA PERVAN (OMEGA)
636
4
ВИКТОРИЯ РУДЕНЧЕНКО (GOMEL)
2382
LETIZIA ZANETTO (TSKS)
1712
0
MARTINA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
612
5
ULIANA BARANOVA (UKF)
1895
HENA AJANOVIĆ (KARATEK)
827
4
EMRA SUBAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
549
1
TIA POLAK (KRANJ)
891
MARTINA BERETTA (ESAVES)
134
0
MAGDALENA BLAŽAK (KK KIK)
665
5
MICHELLE GRZNÁROVÁ (TRENCIN)
322
DUBLINO SOFIA (TALARIC)
2079
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
483
GIORGIA DUCHEN (AS-TEAM)
1714
2
ANA BAĐUN (TEMPO)
619
3
POLINA ALEKSANDROVA (UKF)
1281
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ)
1325
5
ANTONIJA BARIĆ (ALFA)
550
0
NIKA KOTNIK (KRANJ)
2253
GRETA POLONIO (ARKE)
45
4
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
666
1
LINDA PREDANOCY (TRENCIN)
749
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
1352
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
484
SOFIA CRUCITTI (AS-TEAM)
1014
1
NINA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1476
4
KATEŘINA NOVÁKOVÁ (SKP PI)
2559
HENA RAMIĆ (NIC)
824
4
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
469
1
ZOJA VANOVŠEK (SEKI)
2380
GIULIA CECCONI (TSKS)
133
5
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
338
0
EMA ĐOGIĆ (VELENJE)
2252
ANNA MASCIALE (ARKE)
2057
DORA HAS (0354451)
838
SZONJA BENKŐ (SENSHI)
296
2
DARIA MARKOVSKA (O-KAN)
2224
3
IVA PAVLOVIC (VKŽEPČE)
551
3
TINKARA LEBEN (KRANJ)
1621
2
ANNA ORSETTI (ARKE)
1363
5
SARA TRPKOVSKA (7654321)
1770
0
DŽENITA HASIĆ (SLOBODA)
636
5
ВИКТОРИЯ РУДЕНЧЕНКО (GOMEL)
2382
0
LETIZIA ZANETTO (TSKS)
612
2
ULIANA BARANOVA (UKF)
1895
3
HENA AJANOVIĆ (KARATEK)
827
2
EMRA SUBAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
891
3
MARTINA BERETTA (ESAVES)
665
4
MICHELLE GRZNÁROVÁ (TRENCIN)
322
1
DUBLINO SOFIA (TALARIC)
2079
5
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
483
0
GIORGIA DUCHEN (AS-TEAM)
619
3
POLINA ALEKSANDROVA (UKF)
1281
2
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ)
1325
5
ANTONIJA BARIĆ (ALFA)
2253
0
GRETA POLONIO (ARKE)
45
5
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
749
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
1352
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
484
0
SOFIA CRUCITTI (AS-TEAM)
1476
2
KATEŘINA NOVÁKOVÁ (SKP PI)
2559
3
HENA RAMIĆ (NIC)
824
5
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
2380
0
GIULIA CECCONI (TSKS)
133
5
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
2252
0
ANNA MASCIALE (ARKE)
2057
2
DORA HAS (0354451)
838
3
SZONJA BENKŐ (SENSHI)
2224
2
IVA PAVLOVIC (VKŽEPČE)
551
3
TINKARA LEBEN (KRANJ)
1363
0
SARA TRPKOVSKA (7654321)
636
5
ВИКТОРИЯ РУДЕНЧЕНКО (GOMEL)
1895
3
HENA AJANOVIĆ (KARATEK)
891
2
MARTINA BERETTA (ESAVES)
665
4
MICHELLE GRZNÁROVÁ (TRENCIN)
2079
1
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
619
4
POLINA ALEKSANDROVA (UKF)
1325
1
ANTONIJA BARIĆ (ALFA)
45
4
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
484
1
SOFIA CRUCITTI (AS-TEAM)
2559
1
HENA RAMIĆ (NIC)
824
4
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
133
3
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
838
2
SZONJA BENKŐ (SENSHI)
551
1
TINKARA LEBEN (KRANJ)
636
4
ВИКТОРИЯ РУДЕНЧЕНКО (GOMEL)
1895
3
HENA AJANOVIĆ (KARATEK)
665
2
MICHELLE GRZNÁROVÁ (TRENCIN)
619
1
POLINA ALEKSANDROVA (UKF)
45
4
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
824
4
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
133
1
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
636
3
ВИКТОРИЯ РУДЕНЧЕНКО (GOMEL)
1895
2
HENA AJANOVIĆ (KARATEK)
45
3
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
824
2
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
636
1
ВИКТОРИЯ РУДЕНЧЕНКО (GOMEL)
45
4
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
749
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
666
5
LINDA PREDANOCY (TRENCIN)
484
0
SOFIA CRUCITTI (AS-TEAM)
666
5
LINDA PREDANOCY (TRENCIN)
619
1
POLINA ALEKSANDROVA (UKF)
666
4
LINDA PREDANOCY (TRENCIN)
824
1
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
666
4
LINDA PREDANOCY (TRENCIN)
Medalists
1. TEA HUDINA, BUSHIDO
2. ВИКТОРИЯ РУДЕНЧЕНКО, Gomel Team
3. HENA AJANOVIĆ, Mawashi
3. LINDA PREDANOCY, Karate Trenčín