Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Young Cadets (F) (XC)
Kata - Young Cadets (F) (XC)
1009
0
TIA BLAŽEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1424
5
ALJA KONTREC (MAWASHI)
1424
3
ALJA KONTREC (MAWASHI)
395
2
DARIIA KHOLODNIAK (O-KAN)
1424
1
ALJA KONTREC (MAWASHI)
613
4
ULIANA BARANOVA (UKF)
2052
3
KARLA JURIĆ (0354451)
480
2
FRANCESCA CRUCITTI (AS-TEAM)
111
1
LANA ĐORDIĆ (SHIHAN)
613
4
ULIANA BARANOVA (UKF)
1005
0
KARLA MANDIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1440
5
VIKTÓRIA KADLECAJOVÁ (TRENCIN)
2150
5
MARIJA BUNTESKA (GLADIJA)
471
0
EVA TOMAŽIČ (SEKI)
1009
0
TIA BLAŽEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
717
5
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
925
0
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
1424
5
ALJA KONTREC (MAWASHI)
2100
0
LANA HUZAK (KARATE)
395
5
DARIIA KHOLODNIAK (O-KAN)
2384
2
NICOLE FUSARI (TSKS)
1901
3
RUDALIJA ŠILA (BIH)
2048
2
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
1207
3
NOEMI PELLEGRINI (BKP)
1201
5
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
620
0
POLINA ALEKSANDROVA (UKF)
1008
0
SIMONA SZEL (SAMOBOR)
303
5
HANNA RUSAN (O-KAN)
1364
0
SARA TRPKOVSKA (7654321)
79
0
HANA ZAGER (VELENJE)
1007
0
MARIJA ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
835
5
NOÉMI BECK (SENSHI)
1294
0
LENA BRLETIĆ (333CR)
138
5
MAJA LAKNER (BREZICE)
1995
0
LEONA HUSTIĆ (KK PTČ)
97
0
SOFIA TARANENKO (UKF)
2381
GRETA DE PAULI (TSKS)
2052
1
KARLA JURIĆ (0354451)
613
4
ULIANA BARANOVA (UKF)
1440
0
VIKTÓRIA KADLECAJOVÁ (TRENCIN)
2150
0
MARIJA BUNTESKA (GLADIJA)
717
4
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
1424
1
ALJA KONTREC (MAWASHI)
395
0
DARIIA KHOLODNIAK (O-KAN)
1901
0
RUDALIJA ŠILA (BIH)
1207
2
NOEMI PELLEGRINI (BKP)
1201
3
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
303
0
HANNA RUSAN (O-KAN)
79
5
HANA ZAGER (VELENJE)
835
0
NOÉMI BECK (SENSHI)
138
0
MAJA LAKNER (BREZICE)
1995
1
LEONA HUSTIĆ (KK PTČ)
2381
4
GRETA DE PAULI (TSKS)
613
0
ULIANA BARANOVA (UKF)
2150
0
MARIJA BUNTESKA (GLADIJA)
717
4
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
395
1
DARIIA KHOLODNIAK (O-KAN)
1201
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
79
0
HANA ZAGER (VELENJE)
138
0
MAJA LAKNER (BREZICE)
2381
5
GRETA DE PAULI (TSKS)
613
1
ULIANA BARANOVA (UKF)
717
4
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
1201
5
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
2381
0
GRETA DE PAULI (TSKS)
717
2
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
1201
3
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
1207
0
NOEMI PELLEGRINI (BKP)
620
0
POLINA ALEKSANDROVA (UKF)
79
1
HANA ZAGER (VELENJE)
1207
4
NOEMI PELLEGRINI (BKP)
2381
3
GRETA DE PAULI (TSKS)
1207
2
NOEMI PELLEGRINI (BKP)
Medalists
1. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
2. ESZTER TAKÁCS, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. ULIANA BARANOVA, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
3. GRETA DE PAULI, TSKS