Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Grawe-Energija karate kup 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Dječaci 11 god.
KUMITE-Djevojčice 11 god
KUMITE-Dječaci 12 god
KUMITE-Djevojčice 12 god
KUMITE-Dječaci 13 god
KUMITE-Djevojčice 13 god
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Dječaci 9 god
KATA-Djevojčice 9 god
KATA-Dječaci 10 god
KATA-Djevojčice 10 god
KATA-Dječaci 11 god
KATA-Djevojčice 11 god
KATA-Dječaci 12 god
KATA-Djevojčice 12 god
KATA-Dječaci 13 god
KATA-Djevojčice 13 god
KATA-Dječaci 14 god
KATA-Djevojčice 14 god
KATA-Dječaci 11-12 god
KATA-Djevojčice 11-12 god
KATA-Djevojčice 13-14 god
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadetkinje -47
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54
Kumite - Kadetkinje tim (3+1)
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54
144
0
NIKOLINA MIŠIĆ (ENERGIJ)
738
0
STEFANI KREŠIĆ ("DO")
144
0
NIKOLINA MIŠIĆ (ENERGIJ)
489
0
ISIDORA ĆUĆUN (CASTRA1)
489
0
ISIDORA ĆUĆUN (CASTRA1)
683
0
ELMA MUJČINOVIĆ (KBSZMAJ)
477
0
NIKOLINA DUJMOVIĆ (NERETV)
144
0
NIKOLINA MIŠIĆ (ENERGIJ)
738
STEFANI KREŠIĆ ("DO")
425
STELLA CRNOBRNJA (KGB)
489
ISIDORA ĆUĆUN (CASTRA1)
703
0
DAJANA KALAJDŽIĆ (AS)
734
0
ARMA AVDOVIĆ (KKZS)
514
ŽELJANA ROKSANDIĆ (VOJ)
652
LEJLA MISKIĆ (77220)
683
ELMA MUJČINOVIĆ (KBSZMAJ)
473
0
TEA ROZIĆ (NERETV)
300
0
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
452
LINA LUBAJNŠEK (RADVANJ)
662
BADEMA TAHIROVIĆ (77220)
430
MAJDA AHMETOVIĆ (FENIKS)
562
0
ANA MARKOVIĆ (AS)
43
0
MONIKA RAJIČ (EMPIPR)
515
MARIJA BOGOVAC (VOJ)
723
KALINIC ROMANA (KFRS)
689
MERIMA MUSTAFIĆ (CHAMPIO)
477
0
NIKOLINA DUJMOVIĆ (NERETV)
738
0
STEFANI KREŠIĆ ("DO")
425
0
STELLA CRNOBRNJA (KGB)
489
0
ISIDORA ĆUĆUN (CASTRA1)
703
0
DAJANA KALAJDŽIĆ (AS)
514
0
ŽELJANA ROKSANDIĆ (VOJ)
652
0
LEJLA MISKIĆ (77220)
683
0
ELMA MUJČINOVIĆ (KBSZMAJ)
300
0
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
452
0
LINA LUBAJNŠEK (RADVANJ)
662
0
BADEMA TAHIROVIĆ (77220)
430
0
MAJDA AHMETOVIĆ (FENIKS)
43
0
MONIKA RAJIČ (EMPIPR)
515
0
MARIJA BOGOVAC (VOJ)
723
0
KALINIC ROMANA (KFRS)
689
0
MERIMA MUSTAFIĆ (CHAMPIO)
477
0
NIKOLINA DUJMOVIĆ (NERETV)
489
0
ISIDORA ĆUĆUN (CASTRA1)
514
0
ŽELJANA ROKSANDIĆ (VOJ)
683
0
ELMA MUJČINOVIĆ (KBSZMAJ)
300
0
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
662
0
BADEMA TAHIROVIĆ (77220)
43
0
MONIKA RAJIČ (EMPIPR)
689
0
MERIMA MUSTAFIĆ (CHAMPIO)
477
0
NIKOLINA DUJMOVIĆ (NERETV)
683
0
ELMA MUJČINOVIĆ (KBSZMAJ)
662
0
BADEMA TAHIROVIĆ (77220)
43
0
MONIKA RAJIČ (EMPIPR)
477
0
NIKOLINA DUJMOVIĆ (NERETV)
43
0
MONIKA RAJIČ (EMPIPR)
515
MARIJA BOGOVAC (VOJ)
689
0
MERIMA MUSTAFIĆ (CHAMPIO)
515
0
MARIJA BOGOVAC (VOJ)
662
0
BADEMA TAHIROVIĆ (77220)
689
0
MERIMA MUSTAFIĆ (CHAMPIO)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA DUJMOVIĆ, Neretva
2. MONIKA RAJIČ, KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
3. ISIDORA ĆUĆUN, KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
3. BADEMA TAHIROVIĆ, KK KRAJINA-SHOTOKAN-CAZIN