Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Grawe-Energija karate kup 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Dječaci 11 god.
KUMITE-Djevojčice 11 god
KUMITE-Dječaci 12 god
KUMITE-Djevojčice 12 god
KUMITE-Dječaci 13 god
KUMITE-Djevojčice 13 god
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Dječaci 9 god
KATA-Djevojčice 9 god
KATA-Dječaci 10 god
KATA-Djevojčice 10 god
KATA-Dječaci 11 god
KATA-Djevojčice 11 god
KATA-Dječaci 12 god
KATA-Djevojčice 12 god
KATA-Dječaci 13 god
KATA-Djevojčice 13 god
KATA-Dječaci 14 god
KATA-Djevojčice 14 god
KATA-Dječaci 11-12 god
KATA-Djevojčice 11-12 god
KATA-Djevojčice 13-14 god
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Juniori -55
Kumite - Juniori -61
Kumite - Juniori -68
Kumite - Juniori -76
Kumite - Juniori +76
Kumite - Juniori tim (3+1)
Kumite - Juniori -55
670
0
HUSE AJDINOVIĆ (77220)
396
0
ASAF KURBEGOVIĆ (PLANINA)
631
0
TIN DUJMOVIĆ (ESSEKER)
393
0
STJEPAN JERKOVIĆ (PLANINA)
670
0
HUSE AJDINOVIĆ (77220)
393
0
STJEPAN JERKOVIĆ (PLANINA)
Medalists
1. HUSE AJDINOVIĆ, KK KRAJINA-SHOTOKAN-CAZIN
2. STJEPAN JERKOVIĆ, KK SLOGA
3. ASAF KURBEGOVIĆ, KK SLOGA
3. TIN DUJMOVIĆ, Karate klub Esseker
Kumite - Juniori -61
729
SILJEGOVIC ALEKSANDAR (KFRS)
548
0
MILJAN ĆAĆIĆ (VOJ)
729
0
SILJEGOVIC ALEKSANDAR (KFRS)
136
OGNJEN PAVIČIĆ (ENERGIJ)
251
0
VLADIMIR TESAN (KK 2002)
135
0
NIKOLA MORAVAC (ENERGIJ)
2
DANILO LAZIĆ (KK)
729
0
SILJEGOVIC ALEKSANDAR (KFRS)
136
0
OGNJEN PAVIČIĆ (ENERGIJ)
135
0
NIKOLA MORAVAC (ENERGIJ)
2
0
DANILO LAZIĆ (KK)
136
0
OGNJEN PAVIČIĆ (ENERGIJ)
2
0
DANILO LAZIĆ (KK)
135
NIKOLA MORAVAC (ENERGIJ)
Medalists
1. DANILO LAZIĆ, DYNAMIC
2. OGNJEN PAVIČIĆ, ENERGIJA
3. SILJEGOVIC ALEKSANDAR, Karate Federacija Republike Srpske
3. NIKOLA MORAVAC, ENERGIJA
Kumite - Juniori -68
550
STEVAN VELIČKOVIĆ (VOJ)
550
0
STEVAN VELIČKOVIĆ (VOJ)
361
0
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
462
0
TIMOTEJ BURLAK (RADVANJ)
550
0
STEVAN VELIČKOVIĆ (VOJ)
597
TOMISLAV MAĐAREVIĆ (0354451)
361
0
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
153
0
DRAGAN DERAJIĆ (ENERGIJ)
745
ENIS BRKOVIĆ (KKZS)
698
0
BOŠTJAN BUDIN (PIRAN)
728
0
LUBURA NIKOLA (KFRS)
434
ANTO MIJATOVIĆ (KC-KŽ)
426
0
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
137
0
BOJAN SREDOJEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
497
TARIK CAZINKIĆ (KS USK )
550
0
STEVAN VELIČKOVIĆ (VOJ)
597
0
TOMISLAV MAĐAREVIĆ (0354451)
361
0
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
745
0
ENIS BRKOVIĆ (KKZS)
698
0
BOŠTJAN BUDIN (PIRAN)
434
0
ANTO MIJATOVIĆ (KC-KŽ)
426
0
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
497
0
TARIK CAZINKIĆ (KS USK )
597
0
TOMISLAV MAĐAREVIĆ (0354451)
361
0
IVAN VRBAN (VGORICA)
698
0
BOŠTJAN BUDIN (PIRAN)
497
0
TARIK CAZINKIĆ (KS USK )
597
0
TOMISLAV MAĐAREVIĆ (0354451)
497
0
TARIK CAZINKIĆ (KS USK )
426
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
698
0
BOŠTJAN BUDIN (PIRAN)
426
0
VLADIMIR GAŠPAR (KGB)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV MAĐAREVIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. TARIK CAZINKIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. IVAN VRBAN, VELIKA GORICA
3. VLADIMIR GAŠPAR, Mladost
Kumite - Juniori -76
435
0
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO (KC-KŽ)
427
0
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
435
0
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO (KC-KŽ)
398
0
ALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ (KS USK )
427
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
315
0
IVAN LULIĆ (BSHDOZG)
840
0
ASMIR KONKIC (SLOBODA)
596
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
398
0
ALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ (KS USK )
427
0
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
315
0
IVAN LULIĆ (BSHDOZG)
596
0
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
398
0
ALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ (KS USK )
596
0
KARLO MARTIĆ (0354451)
315
IVAN LULIĆ (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. KARLO MARTIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. ALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. FRAN PRIŽMIĆ, Mladost
3. IVAN LULIĆ, BUSHIDO
Kumite - Juniori +76
604
BORNA ČENGIĆ (0354451)
604
0
BORNA ČENGIĆ (0354451)
553
0
ĐORĐE TEŠANOVIĆ (VOJ)
604
0
BORNA ČENGIĆ (0354451)
250
0
SLAVEN LALE (KK 2002)
399
AJDIN ĆEHIĆ (KS USK )
883
0
DŽEJLAN MAGLIĆ (UKKBS)
553
0
ĐORĐE TEŠANOVIĆ (VOJ)
397
SULEJMAN IDRIZOVIĆ (PLANINA)
262
0
JAKOV BUNJEVAC (KK KIK)
696
0
IGOR TUBIČ (PIRAN)
727
KOVAC DAVID (KFRS)
470
0
MATEO PANDŽA (NERETV)
552
0
NENAD PLAVŠIĆ (VOJ)
653
ERMIN DIZDAREVIĆ (77220)
604
0
BORNA ČENGIĆ (0354451)
399
0
AJDIN ĆEHIĆ (KS USK )
553
0
ĐORĐE TEŠANOVIĆ (VOJ)
397
0
SULEJMAN IDRIZOVIĆ (PLANINA)
696
0
IGOR TUBIČ (PIRAN)
727
0
KOVAC DAVID (KFRS)
470
0
MATEO PANDŽA (NERETV)
653
0
ERMIN DIZDAREVIĆ (77220)
399
0
AJDIN ĆEHIĆ (KS USK )
553
0
ĐORĐE TEŠANOVIĆ (VOJ)
696
0
IGOR TUBIČ (PIRAN)
470
0
MATEO PANDŽA (NERETV)
399
0
AJDIN ĆEHIĆ (KS USK )
696
0
IGOR TUBIČ (PIRAN)
727
KOVAC DAVID (KFRS)
470
0
MATEO PANDŽA (NERETV)
727
0
KOVAC DAVID (KFRS)
Medalists
1. AJDIN ĆEHIĆ, KS USK BIH
2. IGOR TUBIČ, DBV PIRAN
3. ĐORĐE TEŠANOVIĆ, Karate Savez Vojvodine
3. MATEO PANDŽA, Neretva
Kumite - Juniori tim (3+1)
566
0
KARATE SAVEZ VOJVODINE NOVI SAD (VOJ)
758
0
JUNIORI KUMITE EKIPNO (0354451)
730
0
KFRS TIM 1 (KFRS)
758
0
JUNIORI KUMITE EKIPNO (0354451)
753
0
KARATE KLUB BIHAĆ (KS USK )
566
0
KARATE SAVEZ VOJVODINE NOVI SAD (VOJ)
173
0
KK ENERGIJA JUNIORI (ENERGIJ)
803
0
MLADOST JUNIORI (KGB)
770
OBILIC-DYNAMIC JUNIORI (KK)
758
0
JUNIORI KUMITE EKIPNO (0354451)
753
0
KARATE KLUB BIHAĆ (KS USK )
803
0
MLADOST JUNIORI (KGB)
770
0
OBILIC-DYNAMIC JUNIORI (KK)
753
0
KARATE KLUB BIHAĆ (KS USK )
803
0
MLADOST JUNIORI (KGB)
770
0
OBILIC-DYNAMIC JUNIORI (KK)
173
0
KK ENERGIJA JUNIORI (ENERGIJ)
Medalists
1. KARATE KLUB BIHAĆ, KS USK BIH
2. MLADOST JUNIORI, Mladost
3. KARATE SAVEZ VOJVODINE NOVI SAD, Karate Savez Vojvodine
3. KK ENERGIJA JUNIORI, ENERGIJA