Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Grobničan kup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KUMITE-Mlađe seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -36 (MLK1)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41 (MLK2)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -45 (MLK3)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -48 (MLK4)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -52 (MLK5)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -57 (MLK6)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. +57 (MLK7)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. - ekipno (MLK8)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -36 (MLK1)
187
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
135
0
KRISTIJAN UGLJEŠIĆ (TAD )
460
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
410
0
TARIK ŽIŽAK (ARGORIJ)
135
0
KRISTIJAN UGLJEŠIĆ (TAD )
410
0
TARIK ŽIŽAK (ARGORIJ)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN UGLJEŠIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
2. TARIK ŽIŽAK, RIJEKA
3. VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN, KRK CROATIA
3. MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ, Virovitica
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41 (MLK2)
281
0
IVAN EREIZ (CBSPULA)
397
0
NOA BELIĆ (SENSEI)
281
0
IVAN EREIZ (CBSPULA)
208
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
397
NOA BELIĆ (SENSEI)
103
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
140
MAKSIM MADŽAR (TAD )
208
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
397
0
NOA BELIĆ (SENSEI)
103
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
140
0
MAKSIM MADŽAR (TAD )
208
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
140
0
MAKSIM MADŽAR (TAD )
103
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. MAKSIM MADŽAR, TAD RIJEKA
2. KRISTIAN LAKIĆ, ZAMET
3. NOA BELIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
3. KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -45 (MLK3)
342
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
426
0
SRĐAN SAVIĆ (KK)
113
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
349
0
BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
342
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
113
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. JOSIP SLUKIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. SRĐAN SAVIĆ, DYNAMIC
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -48 (MLK4)
120
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
352
0
NOEL MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
276
VITO MIHALJEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
120
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
276
0
VITO MIHALJEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. LEO LAZAR, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
2. VITO MIHALJEVIĆ, OPATIJA
3. NOEL MAVRINAC, KK Grobničan
3. ----
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -52 (MLK5)
153
KARLO TOMŠIĆ (VOL2013)
414
0
GABRIJEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
153
0
KARLO TOMŠIĆ (VOL2013)
111
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
286
ARIAN PINEZIĆ (KRK CRO)
150
LUKA RAPIĆ (METAL)
153
0
KARLO TOMŠIĆ (VOL2013)
111
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
286
0
ARIAN PINEZIĆ (KRK CRO)
150
0
LUKA RAPIĆ (METAL)
111
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
286
0
ARIAN PINEZIĆ (KRK CRO)
150
LUKA RAPIĆ (METAL)
Medalists
1. TEO KEČKEŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. ARIAN PINEZIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. KARLO TOMŠIĆ, VOLOSKO
3. LUKA RAPIĆ, Metal - Jurdani
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -57 (MLK6)
328
0
VIKTOR FAGNJEN (ARGORIJ)
100
0
JOSIP FRANCKI-NOVAK (GLOBUS)
207
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
421
0
MARKO VIDOVIĆ (KK)
100
0
JOSIP FRANCKI-NOVAK (GLOBUS)
207
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. FILIP RAMIĆ, ZAMET
2. JOSIP FRANCKI-NOVAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. MARKO VIDOVIĆ, DYNAMIC
3. VIKTOR FAGNJEN, RIJEKA
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. +57 (MLK7)
144
0
TONI GALIĆ (TAD )
263
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
146
0
DAVID STANIĆ (METAL)
144
0
TONI GALIĆ (TAD )
263
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
235
LUKA ČIČAK (DELTA)
267
KARLO ZORIČIĆ (OPATIJA)
146
0
DAVID STANIĆ (METAL)
263
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
235
0
LUKA ČIČAK (DELTA)
267
0
KARLO ZORIČIĆ (OPATIJA)
146
0
DAVID STANIĆ (METAL)
235
0
LUKA ČIČAK (DELTA)
267
KARLO ZORIČIĆ (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. DAVID STANIĆ, Metal - Jurdani
2. LUKA ČIČAK, Delta
3. ANTON BAŽDARIĆ, OPATIJA
3. KARLO ZORIČIĆ, OPATIJA
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. - ekipno (MLK8)
145
0
TAD MLAĐI KADETI EKIPNO TAD RIJEKA (TAD )
99
0
GLOBUS ČAKOVEC (GLOBUS)
145
0
TAD MLAĐI KADETI EKIPNO TAD RIJEKA (TAD )
458
0
KRK CROATIA 1 (KRK CRO)
99
GLOBUS ČAKOVEC (GLOBUS)
451
KARATE KLUB 9. ZMAJ (9 ZMAJ )
409
RIJEKA EKIPNO ML KADETI (ARGORIJ)
458
0
KRK CROATIA 1 (KRK CRO)
99
0
GLOBUS ČAKOVEC (GLOBUS)
451
0
KARATE KLUB 9. ZMAJ (9 ZMAJ )
409
0
RIJEKA EKIPNO ML KADETI (ARGORIJ)
458
0
KRK CROATIA 1 (KRK CRO)
451
0
KARATE KLUB 9. ZMAJ (9 ZMAJ )
409
RIJEKA EKIPNO ML KADETI (ARGORIJ)
Medalists
1. KARATE KLUB 9. ZMAJ, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
2. KRK CROATIA 1, KRK CROATIA
3. GLOBUS ČAKOVEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. RIJEKA EKIPNO ML KADETI, RIJEKA