Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Split Karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
"Bjelopoljac"
"Master" Bugojno
BIJELA
BLAGAJ
Brač
BUGOJNO
BUSHIDO
Bushido Banja Luka
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
DRNIŠ
GRUDE
Hercegovina-Zagreb
JION PEB BIHAĆ
Kakato
Karate Dojo Brač
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Karate Klub Petrina
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
KK "OSVIT"
KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
KK Galeb
KK JADRAN
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KK Posušje
KK SOKOL
KK Zanshin Split
KRK CROATIA
KYOKUSHIN KARATE KLUB SPLIT
LJUBUŠKI
MEĐUGORJE
Neretva
Nova Bila
OBI Kaštela
OKIT
PORTO TOLERO
Slavonski Brod
ŠIBENIK
Široki Brijeg
TIGAR KNIN
TINJAN
Velebit
ZRINSKI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cicibani -22
Kumite - Cicibani -26
Kumite - Cicibani +26
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -26
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -30
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -34
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -38
Kumite - Mlađi učenici +38
Kumite - Mlađe učenice -28
Kumite - Mlađe učenice -32
Kumite - Mlađe učenice +36
Kumite - Učenici -30
Kumite - Učenici -34
Kumite - Učenici -38
Kumite - Učenici -42
Kumite - Učenici +46
Kumite - Učenice -32
Kumite - Učenice -36
Kumite - Učenice -40
Kumite - Učenice -44
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -45
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti +57
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -40
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -45
Kumite - Kadeti -63
Kumite - Kadeti -70
Kumite - Juniori -76
Kata - Cicibani - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Cicibani
Kata - Mlađi učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Mlađe Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Mlađi učenici
Kata - Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Učenici
Kata - Učenice
Kata - Mlađi kadeti
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje
Kata - Kadeti/Juniori
Kata - Kadetkinje/Juniorke
Kumite - Cicibani -26
617
0
MARKO GLIGO (DAL)
442
0
HRVOJE SUČIĆ (NOVAB)
523
0
IVAN KRVAVICA (TIGAR.K)
617
0
MARKO GLIGO (DAL)
6
0
JURE VEROVIĆ (OKIT)
442
0
HRVOJE SUČIĆ (NOVAB)
7
0
NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA (OKIT)
489
0
KARLO PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
99
ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
523
0
IVAN KRVAVICA (TIGAR.K)
442
0
HRVOJE SUČIĆ (NOVAB)
489
0
KARLO PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
99
0
ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
523
0
IVAN KRVAVICA (TIGAR.K)
99
0
ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
489
KARLO PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
Medalists
1. ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. IVAN KRVAVICA, TIGAR KNIN
3. HRVOJE SUČIĆ, Nova Bila
3. KARLO PLAZIBAT, KK SOKOL