Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Split Karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibanke - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađe učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti/Juniori
KATA-Kadetkinje/Juniorke
KATA-TEAM Mlađi kadeti
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -41
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -45
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -48
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -52
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti +57
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti +57
308
LUKA RADIĆ (PORTO)
308
0
LUKA RADIĆ (PORTO)
501
0
ORLEAN BRKIĆ AVDIĆ (KK SOKO)
188
0
NIKO BURČUL (FIGHT)
26
0
LEON BUHIĆ (OKIT)
501
ORLEAN BRKIĆ AVDIĆ (KK SOKO)
308
0
LUKA RADIĆ (PORTO)
573
0
HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ (JION)
461
DANIJEL KARACIC (CROHEC)
681
0
DINO SUČIĆ (DAL)
384
0
MATEJ VASILJ (MEĐUGOR)
566
MATEO RAVLIĆ (KK ZANS)
191
MATEJ DEFAR (TINJAN)
522
ADAM ILIĆ (TIGAR.K)
26
0
LEON BUHIĆ (OKIT)
501
0
ORLEAN BRKIĆ AVDIĆ (KK SOKO)
308
0
LUKA RADIĆ (PORTO)
461
0
DANIJEL KARACIC (CROHEC)
681
0
DINO SUČIĆ (DAL)
566
0
MATEO RAVLIĆ (KK ZANS)
191
0
MATEJ DEFAR (TINJAN)
522
0
ADAM ILIĆ (TIGAR.K)
501
0
ORLEAN BRKIĆ AVDIĆ (KK SOKO)
461
0
DANIJEL KARACIC (CROHEC)
681
0
DINO SUČIĆ (DAL)
522
0
ADAM ILIĆ (TIGAR.K)
461
0
DANIJEL KARACIC (CROHEC)
681
0
DINO SUČIĆ (DAL)
566
0
MATEO RAVLIĆ (KK ZANS)
384
0
MATEJ VASILJ (MEĐUGOR)
522
0
ADAM ILIĆ (TIGAR.K)
566
0
MATEO RAVLIĆ (KK ZANS)
Medalists
1. DANIJEL KARACIC, CROHERC
2. DINO SUČIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. ORLEAN BRKIĆ AVDIĆ, KK SOKOL
3. MATEO RAVLIĆ, KK Zanshin Split