Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Split Karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
"Bjelopoljac"
"Master" Bugojno
BIJELA
BLAGAJ
Brač
BUGOJNO
BUSHIDO
Bushido Banja Luka
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
DRNIŠ
GRUDE
Hercegovina-Zagreb
JION PEB BIHAĆ
Kakato
Karate Dojo Brač
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Karate Klub Petrina
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
KK "OSVIT"
KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
KK Galeb
KK JADRAN
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KK Posušje
KK SOKOL
KK Zanshin Split
KRK CROATIA
KYOKUSHIN KARATE KLUB SPLIT
LJUBUŠKI
MEĐUGORJE
Neretva
Nova Bila
OBI Kaštela
OKIT
PORTO TOLERO
Slavonski Brod
ŠIBENIK
Široki Brijeg
TIGAR KNIN
TINJAN
Velebit
ZRINSKI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje +55
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54
Kata - Cicibani - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Cicibanke - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Mlađi učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Mlađe Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje +55
298
0
DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆ (PORTO)
368
0
GITA PELICARIĆ (BBIOGRD)
298
0
DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆ (PORTO)
0
298
0
DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆ (PORTO)
327
0
MARIJA ČULJAK (GRUDE)
368
GITA PELICARIĆ (BBIOGRD)
104
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
227
ANA BEBIĆ (KKKDM)
427
LUCIJA UTOVAC (METKOVI)
562
LAURA VLADUŠIĆ (KK ZANS)
345
NIKOLINA FERENČAK (PETRINA)
586
ANĐELA ČULJAK (GRUDE)
327
0
MARIJA ČULJAK (GRUDE)
368
0
GITA PELICARIĆ (BBIOGRD)
104
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
227
0
ANA BEBIĆ (KKKDM)
427
0
LUCIJA UTOVAC (METKOVI)
562
0
LAURA VLADUŠIĆ (KK ZANS)
345
0
NIKOLINA FERENČAK (PETRINA)
586
0
ANĐELA ČULJAK (GRUDE)
327
0
MARIJA ČULJAK (GRUDE)
104
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
427
0
LUCIJA UTOVAC (METKOVI)
586
0
ANĐELA ČULJAK (GRUDE)
327
0
MARIJA ČULJAK (GRUDE)
586
0
ANĐELA ČULJAK (GRUDE)
345
NIKOLINA FERENČAK (PETRINA)
427
0
LUCIJA UTOVAC (METKOVI)
345
0
NIKOLINA FERENČAK (PETRINA)
Medalists
1. MARIJA ČULJAK, GRUDE
2. ANĐELA ČULJAK, GRUDE
3. DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
3. LUCIJA UTOVAC, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54
102
IVA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
102
0
IVA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
93
0
ORŠULA DŽAJA (ŠI 1066)
93
ORŠULA DŽAJA (ŠI 1066)
351
LEA ZDRILIĆ (PETRINA)
102
IVA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
217
TINA GRKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
84
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
279
0
ANA SINKOVIĆ (PORTO)
210
LANA LOZOVINA (OBI KAŠ)
353
0
KLEMENTINA REŽAN (PETRINA)
706
0
ANA REŠETAR (PORTO)
515
DOMINA BABIĆ (JADRAN)
93
0
ORŠULA DŽAJA (ŠI 1066)
351
0
LEA ZDRILIĆ (PETRINA)
102
0
IVA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
217
0
TINA GRKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
279
0
ANA SINKOVIĆ (PORTO)
210
0
LANA LOZOVINA (OBI KAŠ)
706
0
ANA REŠETAR (PORTO)
515
0
DOMINA BABIĆ (JADRAN)
93
0
ORŠULA DŽAJA (ŠI 1066)
217
0
TINA GRKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
279
0
ANA SINKOVIĆ (PORTO)
706
0
ANA REŠETAR (PORTO)
217
0
TINA GRKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
279
0
ANA SINKOVIĆ (PORTO)
210
0
LANA LOZOVINA (OBI KAŠ)
84
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
706
0
ANA REŠETAR (PORTO)
210
0
LANA LOZOVINA (OBI KAŠ)
Medalists
1. TINA GRKOVIĆ, OBI Kaštela
2. ANA SINKOVIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
3. IVA DURBIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. LANA LOZOVINA, OBI Kaštela
Kata - Cicibani - 9,8,7 Kyu
355
0
ŠIMUN SORIĆ (PETRINA)
599
0
LOVRE LADIĆ (DAL)
355
0
ŠIMUN SORIĆ (PETRINA)
357
0
ŠIME VUICA (PETRINA)
615
NIKOLA FISTONIĆ (DAL)
610
0
IVAN GUDIĆ (DAL)
357
0
ŠIME VUICA (PETRINA)
534
0
IVAN KRVAVICA (TIGAR.K)
355
0
ŠIMUN SORIĆ (PETRINA)
599
LOVRE LADIĆ (DAL)
386
0
IVAN KNEZOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
687
0
GABRIEL MIŠE (DAL)
609
0
LEON ŽUVELA (DAL)
358
0
VITOMIR KARABAN (PETRINA)
618
0
MARKO GLIGO (DAL)
354
0
FERDINAND LISICA (PETRINA)
621
MARKO VUKUŠIĆ (DAL)
615
0
NIKOLA FISTONIĆ (DAL)
357
0
ŠIME VUICA (PETRINA)
534
0
IVAN KRVAVICA (TIGAR.K)
599
0
LOVRE LADIĆ (DAL)
386
0
IVAN KNEZOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
358
0
VITOMIR KARABAN (PETRINA)
618
0
MARKO GLIGO (DAL)
621
0
MARKO VUKUŠIĆ (DAL)
357
0
ŠIME VUICA (PETRINA)
534
0
IVAN KRVAVICA (TIGAR.K)
386
0
IVAN KNEZOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
618
0
MARKO GLIGO (DAL)
534
0
IVAN KRVAVICA (TIGAR.K)
386
0
IVAN KNEZOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
358
0
VITOMIR KARABAN (PETRINA)
687
0
GABRIEL MIŠE (DAL)
618
0
MARKO GLIGO (DAL)
687
0
GABRIEL MIŠE (DAL)
Medalists
1. IVAN KRVAVICA, TIGAR KNIN
2. IVAN KNEZOVIĆ, KK Galeb
3. ŠIMUN SORIĆ, Karate Klub Petrina
3. GABRIEL MIŠE, DALMACIJA
Kata - Cicibanke - 9,8,7 Kyu
492
0
MATEA ČAMBER (POSUŠJE)
430
0
TONKA SIMIC (KKSOLIN)
359
0
NOEMI KUNCE (PETRINA)
431
0
EMA LASTRE (KKSOLIN)
492
0
MATEA ČAMBER (POSUŠJE)
431
0
EMA LASTRE (KKSOLIN)
Medalists
1. EMA LASTRE, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
2. MATEA ČAMBER, KK Posušje
3. NOEMI KUNCE, Karate Klub Petrina
3. TONKA SIMIC, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
Kata - Mlađi učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
392
0
ROKO BAKOTA (KKGALEB)
603
0
PAVE GRUBIŠA (DAL)
392
0
ROKO BAKOTA (KKGALEB)
278
0
MARCEL ETEROVIĆ (BRAČ)
278
0
MARCEL ETEROVIĆ (BRAČ)
652
0
DANIJEL MILKOVIĆ (DAL)
693
0
BRACO POPOVIĆ (BRAČ)
606
0
TOMA MARIN (DAL)
162
0
DALI MACANOVIĆ (KAKATO)
603
0
PAVE GRUBIŠA (DAL)
122
0
JURAJ ŠKEMBER (ŠIBENIK)
392
0
ROKO BAKOTA (KKGALEB)
281
0
NADAN JUKIĆ (BRAČ)
601
0
TONĆI LADIĆ (DAL)
141
0
LEON BUDIMIR (ŠIBENIK)
622
0
DUJE GRGIĆ (DAL)
347
0
GABRIEL DELIJA (PETRINA)
612
0
SEBASTIAN BAN (DAL)
619
0
JOSIP SLAPNIČAR (DAL)
500
0
ANTONIO JUKIĆ (POSUŠJE)
278
0
MARCEL ETEROVIĆ (BRAČ)
693
0
BRACO POPOVIĆ (BRAČ)
603
0
PAVE GRUBIŠA (DAL)
122
0
JURAJ ŠKEMBER (ŠIBENIK)
281
0
NADAN JUKIĆ (BRAČ)
141
0
LEON BUDIMIR (ŠIBENIK)
612
0
SEBASTIAN BAN (DAL)
500
0
ANTONIO JUKIĆ (POSUŠJE)
278
0
MARCEL ETEROVIĆ (BRAČ)
122
0
JURAJ ŠKEMBER (ŠIBENIK)
281
0
NADAN JUKIĆ (BRAČ)
500
0
ANTONIO JUKIĆ (POSUŠJE)
122
0
JURAJ ŠKEMBER (ŠIBENIK)
500
0
ANTONIO JUKIĆ (POSUŠJE)
612
0
SEBASTIAN BAN (DAL)
619
0
JOSIP SLAPNIČAR (DAL)
281
0
NADAN JUKIĆ (BRAČ)
612
0
SEBASTIAN BAN (DAL)
Medalists
1. JURAJ ŠKEMBER, ŠIBENIK
2. ANTONIO JUKIĆ, KK Posušje
3. ROKO BAKOTA, KK Galeb
3. NADAN JUKIĆ, Brač
Kata - Mlađe Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
342
0
GRETA LUKIĆ (PETRINA)
688
0
SANDRA MIŠE (DAL)
342
0
GRETA LUKIĆ (PETRINA)
126
0
TARA ČELAR (ŠIBENIK)
342
0
GRETA LUKIĆ (PETRINA)
643
0
ALANI ODAK (DAL)
502
0
SARA BEŠLIĆ (POSUŠJE)
274
0
NORA GALOVIĆ (BRAČ)
126
TARA ČELAR (ŠIBENIK)
342
0
GRETA LUKIĆ (PETRINA)
385
0
ANTEA KNEZOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
688
SANDRA MIŠE (DAL)
569
0
LARA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
270
0
LARA ANTIČEVIĆ (BRAČ)
643
ALANI ODAK (DAL)
337
0
LARA FUZUL (PETRINA)
393
0
MAŠA ANUŠIĆ (KKGALEB)
266
NORA VRANDEČIĆ (BRAČ)
486
0
MARIJA MARIĆ (POSUŠJE)
268
0
TIA ETEROVIĆ (BRAČ)
117
ANTONIJA BURAZER (ŠIBENIK)
338
0
EVA MIRKOV (PETRINA)
391
0
MARTINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
276
IVANA MARTINIĆ (BRAČ)
341
0
NATALI VUICA (PETRINA)
273
0
LEA BRONZOVIĆ (BRAČ)
644
MIA ČULIĆ (DAL)
356
BEATA KUNCE (PETRINA)
271
ANTONIJA MARTINIĆ (BRAČ)
274
0
NORA GALOVIĆ (BRAČ)
126
0
TARA ČELAR (ŠIBENIK)
385
0
ANTEA KNEZOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
688
0
SANDRA MIŠE (DAL)
270
0
LARA ANTIČEVIĆ (BRAČ)
643
0
ALANI ODAK (DAL)
337
0
LARA FUZUL (PETRINA)
266
0
NORA VRANDEČIĆ (BRAČ)
486
0
MARIJA MARIĆ (POSUŠJE)
117
0
ANTONIJA BURAZER (ŠIBENIK)
391
0
MARTINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
276
0
IVANA MARTINIĆ (BRAČ)
341
0
NATALI VUICA (PETRINA)
644
0
MIA ČULIĆ (DAL)
356
0
BEATA KUNCE (PETRINA)
271
0
ANTONIJA MARTINIĆ (BRAČ)
126
0
TARA ČELAR (ŠIBENIK)
385
0
ANTEA KNEZOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
643
0
ALANI ODAK (DAL)
337
0
LARA FUZUL (PETRINA)
486
0
MARIJA MARIĆ (POSUŠJE)
391
0
MARTINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
341
0
NATALI VUICA (PETRINA)
271
0
ANTONIJA MARTINIĆ (BRAČ)
385
0
ANTEA KNEZOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
643
0
ALANI ODAK (DAL)
486
0
MARIJA MARIĆ (POSUŠJE)
341
0
NATALI VUICA (PETRINA)
385
0
ANTEA KNEZOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
486
0
MARIJA MARIĆ (POSUŠJE)
117
0
ANTONIJA BURAZER (ŠIBENIK)
268
0
TIA ETEROVIĆ (BRAČ)
391
0
MARTINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
268
0
TIA ETEROVIĆ (BRAČ)
341
0
NATALI VUICA (PETRINA)
391
0
MARTINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
Medalists
1. ANTEA KNEZOVIĆ, KK Galeb
2. MARIJA MARIĆ, KK Posušje
3. GRETA LUKIĆ, Karate Klub Petrina
3. MARTINA BUBIĆ, KK Galeb
Kata - Učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
296
MARINO MATIĆ (BRAČ)
296
0
MARINO MATIĆ (BRAČ)
404
0
DUJE RONČEVIĆ (KKGALEB)
487
0
KARLO KONTAK (KK SOKO)
296
0
MARINO MATIĆ (BRAČ)
343
DINO LUKIĆ (PETRINA)
404
DUJE RONČEVIĆ (KKGALEB)
360
LEON LJUBEZ (PETRINA)
184
0
TONI VLAHOV (FIGHT)
498
0
MILAN KEVILJ (POSUŠJE)
352
MATIJA SORIĆ (PETRINA)
388
LUKA MARINIĆ (KKGALEB)
125
ŠIMUN RAMADŽA (ŠIBENIK)
296
0
MARINO MATIĆ (BRAČ)
343
0
DINO LUKIĆ (PETRINA)
404
0
DUJE RONČEVIĆ (KKGALEB)
360
0
LEON LJUBEZ (PETRINA)
498
0
MILAN KEVILJ (POSUŠJE)
352
0
MATIJA SORIĆ (PETRINA)
388
0
LUKA MARINIĆ (KKGALEB)
125
0
ŠIMUN RAMADŽA (ŠIBENIK)
343
0
DINO LUKIĆ (PETRINA)
404
0
DUJE RONČEVIĆ (KKGALEB)
498
0
MILAN KEVILJ (POSUŠJE)
388
0
LUKA MARINIĆ (KKGALEB)
343
0
DINO LUKIĆ (PETRINA)
388
0
LUKA MARINIĆ (KKGALEB)
125
ŠIMUN RAMADŽA (ŠIBENIK)
498
0
MILAN KEVILJ (POSUŠJE)
125
0
ŠIMUN RAMADŽA (ŠIBENIK)
Medalists
1. DINO LUKIĆ, Karate Klub Petrina
2. LUKA MARINIĆ, KK Galeb
3. MARINO MATIĆ, Brač
3. ŠIMUN RAMADŽA, ŠIBENIK
Kata - Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
220
0
KARMEN KRALJEVIĆ (KKKDM)
645
0
ADRIANA MAROVIĆ (DAL)
220
0
KARMEN KRALJEVIĆ (KKKDM)
142
0
DALILA MEHULIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
220
0
KARMEN KRALJEVIĆ (KKKDM)
336
0
LUCIJA FUZUL (PETRINA)
259
0
KARLA KARDUM (ŠIBENIK)
645
0
ADRIANA MAROVIĆ (DAL)
142
0
DALILA MEHULIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
346
0
LANA SORIĆ (PETRINA)
123
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
158
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
568
0
JOSIPA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
348
0
FANI ZDRILIĆ (PETRINA)
196
0
LUCA ANTUNAC (ŠIBENIK)
157
0
ALEKSANDRA VUKANOVIĆ (KAKATO)
120
0
EMA MATIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
293
0
ZOFIJA ETEROVIĆ (BRAČ)
144
0
LARA PROTRKA (ŠIBENIK)
403
0
MARINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
336
0
LUCIJA FUZUL (PETRINA)
645
0
ADRIANA MAROVIĆ (DAL)
142
0
DALILA MEHULIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
123
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
348
0
FANI ZDRILIĆ (PETRINA)
157
0
ALEKSANDRA VUKANOVIĆ (KAKATO)
120
0
EMA MATIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
403
0
MARINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
336
0
LUCIJA FUZUL (PETRINA)
142
0
DALILA MEHULIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
157
0
ALEKSANDRA VUKANOVIĆ (KAKATO)
403
0
MARINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
336
0
LUCIJA FUZUL (PETRINA)
403
0
MARINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
120
0
EMA MATIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
144
0
LARA PROTRKA (ŠIBENIK)
157
0
ALEKSANDRA VUKANOVIĆ (KAKATO)
144
0
LARA PROTRKA (ŠIBENIK)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA FUZUL, Karate Klub Petrina
2. MARINA BUBIĆ, KK Galeb
3. KARMEN KRALJEVIĆ, KK Knez Domagoj Metković
3. ALEKSANDRA VUKANOVIĆ, Kakato
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje
520
LEA KARAIĆ (SPLIT)
520
0
LEA KARAIĆ (SPLIT)
169
0
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
339
0
JOSIPA VUICA (PETRINA)
628
0
MARIJA JELIČIĆ (DAL)
169
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
520
LEA KARAIĆ (SPLIT)
646
ANA MATAS (DAL)
429
0
MARTA SIMIC (KKSOLIN)
130
0
CVITA BURAZER (ŠIBENIK)
517
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
185
TONIA ŠKULIĆ (FIGHT)
655
0
SARA POLAŠEK (DAL)
691
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
339
0
JOSIPA VUICA (PETRINA)
169
0
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
520
0
LEA KARAIĆ (SPLIT)
646
0
ANA MATAS (DAL)
429
0
MARTA SIMIC (KKSOLIN)
517
0
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
185
0
TONIA ŠKULIĆ (FIGHT)
691
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
169
0
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
646
0
ANA MATAS (DAL)
517
0
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
691
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
646
0
ANA MATAS (DAL)
517
0
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
429
MARTA SIMIC (KKSOLIN)
691
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
429
0
MARTA SIMIC (KKSOLIN)
Medalists
1. TONKA BERIŠA, KK JADRAN
2. ANA MATAS, DALMACIJA
3. ZARA HADŽOVIĆ, Kakato
3. ASIA VLAŠIĆ, Kakato