Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Split Karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
"Bjelopoljac"
"Master" Bugojno
BIJELA
BLAGAJ
Brač
BUGOJNO
BUSHIDO
Bushido Banja Luka
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
DRNIŠ
GRUDE
Hercegovina-Zagreb
JION PEB BIHAĆ
Kakato
Karate Dojo Brač
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Karate Klub Petrina
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
KK "OSVIT"
KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
KK Galeb
KK JADRAN
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KK Posušje
KK SOKOL
KK Zanshin Split
KRK CROATIA
KYOKUSHIN KARATE KLUB SPLIT
LJUBUŠKI
MEĐUGORJE
Neretva
Nova Bila
OBI Kaštela
OKIT
PORTO TOLERO
Slavonski Brod
ŠIBENIK
Široki Brijeg
TIGAR KNIN
TINJAN
Velebit
ZRINSKI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenice +44
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -55
Kumite - Seniori (muški) +84
Kumite - Učenice +44
434
0
PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
419
0
DORA GALOV (METKOVI)
192
0
MELITA SMOLICA (TINJAN)
434
0
PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
219
0
TINA ZIDAR (OBI KAŠ)
419
0
DORA GALOV (METKOVI)
25
0
EMANUELA MILAKOVIĆ (OKIT)
524
0
JOVANA ĐEKANOVIĆ (TIGAR.K)
103
0
KATJA GULIN (ŠI 1066)
463
0
BARBARA BAZINA (ŠIROKI)
192
0
MELITA SMOLICA (TINJAN)
419
0
DORA GALOV (METKOVI)
25
0
EMANUELA MILAKOVIĆ (OKIT)
463
0
BARBARA BAZINA (ŠIROKI)
192
0
MELITA SMOLICA (TINJAN)
463
0
BARBARA BAZINA (ŠIROKI)
25
0
EMANUELA MILAKOVIĆ (OKIT)
103
0
KATJA GULIN (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. MELITA SMOLICA, TINJAN
2. BARBARA BAZINA, KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
3. PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. KATJA GULIN, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -55
588
0
NINA GRUBIŠIĆ (NERETV)
437
0
PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
588
0
NINA GRUBIŠIĆ (NERETV)
559
0
IVANA RADOŠ (KK ZANS)
437
PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
400
0
ILVANA ALIŠA (BUGOJNO)
75
0
ANA MARIJA JUKICA (ŠI 1066)
526
GORANA ĐEKANOVIĆ (TIGAR.K)
559
0
IVANA RADOŠ (KK ZANS)
437
0
PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
75
0
ANA MARIJA JUKICA (ŠI 1066)
526
0
GORANA ĐEKANOVIĆ (TIGAR.K)
559
0
IVANA RADOŠ (KK ZANS)
75
0
ANA MARIJA JUKICA (ŠI 1066)
526
0
GORANA ĐEKANOVIĆ (TIGAR.K)
400
0
ILVANA ALIŠA (BUGOJNO)
Medalists
1. ANA MARIJA JUKICA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. IVANA RADOŠ, KK Zanshin Split
3. PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. ILVANA ALIŠA, BUGOJNO
Kumite - Seniori (muški) +84
433
0
SLAVKO MIHALJEVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
570
0
ALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ (JION)
208
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
570
0
ALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ (JION)
208
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
Medalists
1. ALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ, JION PEB BIHAĆ
2. ANTE IVAKOVIĆ, OBI Kaštela
3. SLAVKO MIHALJEVIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. ----