Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th Zagreb karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-A (male)
KATA-A (female)
KATA-B (male)
KATA-B (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -52
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -57
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -63
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -70
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) +70
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -57
770
FRAN PETKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
770
0
FRAN PETKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
633
0
BALÁZS VÉCSEI (MTK-BUD)
633
0
BALÁZS VÉCSEI (MTK-BUD)
402
0
PETRO BOCHUSEVYCH (SVK)
770
0
FRAN PETKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
197
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
421
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
633
BALÁZS VÉCSEI (MTK-BUD)
418
DÁVID KAJÁNEK (SLOVKNT)
726
EROL LUKOLIĆ (BAR)
419
ZDENKO VANKA (SLOVKNT)
597
PATRIK KOZARIĆ (KK IPON)
402
PETRO BOCHUSEVYCH (SVK)
802
0
NICOLA PUNTIN (KC03)
198
0
SLAVKO VLAHINIĆ (VGORICA)
507
RÓBERT SCHWARTZ (SLOVKNT)
350
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
85
LUKA BJELOVUK (BSHDOZG)
420
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
138
GAVRILO HONING (BVSC)
417
PAVEL SUTIAK (SLOVKNT)
166
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
770
0
FRAN PETKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
421
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
633
0
BALÁZS VÉCSEI (MTK-BUD)
418
0
DÁVID KAJÁNEK (SLOVKNT)
726
0
EROL LUKOLIĆ (BAR)
419
0
ZDENKO VANKA (SLOVKNT)
597
0
PATRIK KOZARIĆ (KK IPON)
402
0
PETRO BOCHUSEVYCH (SVK)
802
0
NICOLA PUNTIN (KC03)
507
0
RÓBERT SCHWARTZ (SLOVKNT)
350
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
85
0
LUKA BJELOVUK (BSHDOZG)
420
0
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
138
0
GAVRILO HONING (BVSC)
417
0
PAVEL SUTIAK (SLOVKNT)
166
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
421
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
633
0
BALÁZS VÉCSEI (MTK-BUD)
419
0
ZDENKO VANKA (SLOVKNT)
402
0
PETRO BOCHUSEVYCH (SVK)
507
0
RÓBERT SCHWARTZ (SLOVKNT)
350
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
420
0
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
417
0
PAVEL SUTIAK (SLOVKNT)
421
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
402
0
PETRO BOCHUSEVYCH (SVK)
350
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
417
0
PAVEL SUTIAK (SLOVKNT)
421
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
417
0
PAVEL SUTIAK (SLOVKNT)
166
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
420
0
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
166
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
350
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
166
0
BESIM ADEMI (HR.DRAG)
Medalists
1. DAVID MAROŠI, Slovak National Team
2. PAVEL SUTIAK, Slovak National Team
3. BALÁZS VÉCSEI, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. DOMINIK BENČAN, TAD RIJEKA