Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th Zagreb karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-A (male)
KATA-A (female)
KATA-B (male)
KATA-B (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -36
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -41
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -45
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -48
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -52
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -57
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) +57
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -36
147
ALDINO HIDIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
147
0
ALDINO HIDIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
650
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
690
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
594
0
IVAN PRELEC (KK IPON)
650
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
147
ALDINO HIDIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
403
ANDREJ TVRDOŇ (SVK)
527
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
325
KARLO MANDŽO (FORTITE)
262
ANES PAŠIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
785
NOA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
690
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
650
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
147
0
ALDINO HIDIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
403
0
ANDREJ TVRDOŇ (SVK)
527
0
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
325
0
KARLO MANDŽO (FORTITE)
262
0
ANES PAŠIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
785
0
NOA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
650
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
403
0
ANDREJ TVRDOŇ (SVK)
527
0
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
262
0
ANES PAŠIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
403
0
ANDREJ TVRDOŇ (SVK)
527
0
MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
325
KARLO MANDŽO (FORTITE)
262
0
ANES PAŠIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
325
0
KARLO MANDŽO (FORTITE)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ TVRDOŇ, Sport School Karate Bratislava
2. MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ, SAMOBOR
3. KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. ANES PAŠIĆ, KK BIHAĆ