Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th Zagreb karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-A (male)
KATA-A (female)
KATA-B (male)
KATA-B (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) -47
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) -54
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) +54
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) -47
803
0
FEDERICA MAGANUCO (KC03)
296
0
LUNA HAMER (MEĐIMUR)
296
0
LUNA HAMER (MEĐIMUR)
406
0
DOMINIKA BOGAROVA (SLOVKNT)
803
0
FEDERICA MAGANUCO (KC03)
612
0
TARA NIKOLIĆ (KK "VŽ")
519
0
KATARÍNA LANGOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
296
0
LUNA HAMER (MEĐIMUR)
406
0
DOMINIKA BOGAROVA (SLOVKNT)
740
0
KATARINA SARIĆ (JADRAN)
815
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
343
0
ALICE BELVINI (CAST)
603
0
ANTONIJA ENGLER (KK "VŽ")
591
DOROTEA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
407
0
LAURA PALINKÁŠOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
749
0
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
194
MIA MIJOVIĆ (VGORICA)
612
0
TARA NIKOLIĆ (KK "VŽ")
296
0
LUNA HAMER (MEĐIMUR)
406
0
DOMINIKA BOGAROVA (SLOVKNT)
815
0
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
343
0
ALICE BELVINI (CAST)
591
0
DOROTEA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
749
0
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
194
0
MIA MIJOVIĆ (VGORICA)
612
0
TARA NIKOLIĆ (KK "VŽ")
406
0
DOMINIKA BOGAROVA (SLOVKNT)
591
0
DOROTEA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
194
0
MIA MIJOVIĆ (VGORICA)
612
0
TARA NIKOLIĆ (KK "VŽ")
194
0
MIA MIJOVIĆ (VGORICA)
749
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
591
0
DOROTEA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
749
0
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. MIA MIJOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. TARA NIKOLIĆ, VARAŽDIN
3. LUNA HAMER, Međimurje
3. DOROTEA RUMENJAK, IPON ZAGREB
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) -54
828
0
ALICE MAINARDI (03BS120)
408
0
DOMINIKA VEISOVA (SLOVKNT)
408
0
DOMINIKA VEISOVA (SLOVKNT)
907
0
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
334
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
828
0
ALICE MAINARDI (03BS120)
302
0
KITTI RAJ (SZARVAS)
408
0
DOMINIKA VEISOVA (SLOVKNT)
143
0
RÉKA KISSIMON (BVSC)
647
0
ELENA KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
37
0
KATARINA ŠULEK (ET)
907
0
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
335
0
BARBARA KRASIĆ (FORTITE)
829
0
GIULIA CORNOLO (03BS120)
630
0
ZSÓFIA BARANYI (MTK-BUD)
107
0
LORENA TOLIĆ (ZAMET)
243
0
LILI RÓNAI (SHINDO)
409
0
TATIANA PILLAROVA (SLOVKNT)
622
BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
334
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
408
0
DOMINIKA VEISOVA (SLOVKNT)
143
0
RÉKA KISSIMON (BVSC)
907
0
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
829
0
GIULIA CORNOLO (03BS120)
630
0
ZSÓFIA BARANYI (MTK-BUD)
409
0
TATIANA PILLAROVA (SLOVKNT)
622
0
BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
334
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
907
0
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
630
0
ZSÓFIA BARANYI (MTK-BUD)
409
0
TATIANA PILLAROVA (SLOVKNT)
334
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
630
0
ZSÓFIA BARANYI (MTK-BUD)
829
0
GIULIA CORNOLO (03BS120)
107
0
LORENA TOLIĆ (ZAMET)
409
0
TATIANA PILLAROVA (SLOVKNT)
107
0
LORENA TOLIĆ (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. JELENA PEHAR, FORTITER (Kaštela)
2. ZSÓFIA BARANYI, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. DOMINIKA VEISOVA, Slovak National Team
3. LORENA TOLIĆ, ZAMET
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) +54
805
0
MELANIE CORBATTO (KC03)
516
0
MARCELA LANGOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
805
0
MELANIE CORBATTO (KC03)
413
0
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
805
0
MELANIE CORBATTO (KC03)
410
0
PETRA PICHOVA (SLOVKNT)
805
0
MELANIE CORBATTO (KC03)
336
0
PETRA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
516
MARCELA LANGOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
253
0
DORA OPAČAK (ZRINSKI)
48
0
NIKA ČEBOHIN (OMEGA)
413
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
215
0
PERGEL BLANKA (FORTUNA)
56
0
IVANA BOROMISA (STUDNT)
410
PETRA PICHOVA (SLOVKNT)
177
STELLA CRNOBRNJA (KGB)
736
JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
723
0
VASILISA BUJIĆ (BAR)
854
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
515
SARAH HRNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
546
0
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
293
0
LUCIJA LESJAK (MEĐIMUR)
414
ALEXA HAMŠÍKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
631
0
ZSÓFIA VAS (MTK-BUD)
34
0
DORA CRNČEVIĆ (RONIN)
412
MERCEDES NEHILOVA (SLOVKNT)
411
MONIKA PEKARCIKOVA (SLOVKNT)
369
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
336
0
PETRA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
516
0
MARCELA LANGOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
253
0
DORA OPAČAK (ZRINSKI)
413
0
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
56
0
IVANA BOROMISA (STUDNT)
410
0
PETRA PICHOVA (SLOVKNT)
177
0
STELLA CRNOBRNJA (KGB)
736
0
JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
854
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
515
0
SARAH HRNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
293
0
LUCIJA LESJAK (MEĐIMUR)
414
0
ALEXA HAMŠÍKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
631
0
ZSÓFIA VAS (MTK-BUD)
412
0
MERCEDES NEHILOVA (SLOVKNT)
411
0
MONIKA PEKARCIKOVA (SLOVKNT)
369
0
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
336
0
PETRA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
413
0
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
410
0
PETRA PICHOVA (SLOVKNT)
177
0
STELLA CRNOBRNJA (KGB)
854
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
293
0
LUCIJA LESJAK (MEĐIMUR)
412
0
MERCEDES NEHILOVA (SLOVKNT)
411
0
MONIKA PEKARCIKOVA (SLOVKNT)
336
0
PETRA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
410
0
PETRA PICHOVA (SLOVKNT)
854
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
412
0
MERCEDES NEHILOVA (SLOVKNT)
336
0
PETRA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
854
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
515
0
SARAH HRNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
723
0
VASILISA BUJIĆ (BAR)
293
0
LUCIJA LESJAK (MEĐIMUR)
515
0
SARAH HRNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
412
0
MERCEDES NEHILOVA (SLOVKNT)
293
0
LUCIJA LESJAK (MEĐIMUR)
Medalists
1. SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
2. PETRA GRGIĆ, FORTITER (Kaštela)
3. PETRA PICHOVA, Slovak National Team
3. LUCIJA LESJAK, Međimurje