Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th Zagreb karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-A (male)
KATA-A (female)
KATA-B (male)
KATA-B (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) -47
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) -54
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) +54
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) +54
805
0
MELANIE CORBATTO (KC03)
516
0
MARCELA LANGOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
805
0
MELANIE CORBATTO (KC03)
413
0
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
805
0
MELANIE CORBATTO (KC03)
410
0
PETRA PICHOVA (SLOVKNT)
805
0
MELANIE CORBATTO (KC03)
336
0
PETRA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
516
MARCELA LANGOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
253
0
DORA OPAČAK (ZRINSKI)
48
0
NIKA ČEBOHIN (OMEGA)
413
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
215
0
PERGEL BLANKA (FORTUNA)
56
0
IVANA BOROMISA (STUDNT)
410
PETRA PICHOVA (SLOVKNT)
177
STELLA CRNOBRNJA (KGB)
736
JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
723
0
VASILISA BUJIĆ (BAR)
854
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
515
SARAH HRNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
546
0
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
293
0
LUCIJA LESJAK (MEĐIMUR)
414
ALEXA HAMŠÍKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
631
0
ZSÓFIA VAS (MTK-BUD)
34
0
DORA CRNČEVIĆ (RONIN)
412
MERCEDES NEHILOVA (SLOVKNT)
411
MONIKA PEKARCIKOVA (SLOVKNT)
369
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
336
0
PETRA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
516
0
MARCELA LANGOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
253
0
DORA OPAČAK (ZRINSKI)
413
0
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
56
0
IVANA BOROMISA (STUDNT)
410
0
PETRA PICHOVA (SLOVKNT)
177
0
STELLA CRNOBRNJA (KGB)
736
0
JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (JADRAN)
854
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
515
0
SARAH HRNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
293
0
LUCIJA LESJAK (MEĐIMUR)
414
0
ALEXA HAMŠÍKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
631
0
ZSÓFIA VAS (MTK-BUD)
412
0
MERCEDES NEHILOVA (SLOVKNT)
411
0
MONIKA PEKARCIKOVA (SLOVKNT)
369
0
KATARINA JELIČIĆ (KKHZG)
336
0
PETRA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
413
0
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
410
0
PETRA PICHOVA (SLOVKNT)
177
0
STELLA CRNOBRNJA (KGB)
854
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
293
0
LUCIJA LESJAK (MEĐIMUR)
412
0
MERCEDES NEHILOVA (SLOVKNT)
411
0
MONIKA PEKARCIKOVA (SLOVKNT)
336
0
PETRA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
410
0
PETRA PICHOVA (SLOVKNT)
854
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
412
0
MERCEDES NEHILOVA (SLOVKNT)
336
0
PETRA GRGIĆ (FORTITE)
854
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
515
0
SARAH HRNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
723
0
VASILISA BUJIĆ (BAR)
293
0
LUCIJA LESJAK (MEĐIMUR)
515
0
SARAH HRNKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
412
0
MERCEDES NEHILOVA (SLOVKNT)
293
0
LUCIJA LESJAK (MEĐIMUR)
Medalists
1. SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
2. PETRA GRGIĆ, FORTITER (Kaštela)
3. PETRA PICHOVA, Slovak National Team
3. LUCIJA LESJAK, Međimurje