Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. Ploče Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -30
Kumite - Boys -34
Kumite - Boys -38
Kumite - Boys -42
Kumite - Boys -46
Kumite - Boys +46
Kumite - Boys +46
304
0
DUJE ŽDERIĆ (METKOVI)
225
0
LOVRO ČALE (ZRINSKI)
304
0
DUJE ŽDERIĆ (METKOVI)
530
0
STIPE VLASTELICA (KK SOKO)
225
0
LOVRO ČALE (ZRINSKI)
592
0
MARKO GAĆE (DAL)
451
0
TONI GULAM (OKIT)
304
0
DUJE ŽDERIĆ (METKOVI)
530
0
STIPE VLASTELICA (KK SOKO)
77
0
MARINO BONAČIĆ (DAL)
466
0
MATEJ REŽIĆ (KKSOLIN)
310
0
MARIN GRGIĆ (METKOVI)
222
0
DENIS KOŽUL DODIG (ZRINSKI)
85
0
ROKO ŽAPER (DAL)
519
0
JURE VICKOV (KK ZANS)
92
0
ANTE LEONTIĆ (METKOVI)
185
0
ROKO VLAHOV (ŠI 1066)
67
0
IVAN RAMLJAK (DAL)
113
0
JURE ILIĆ (KKKDM)
522
0
MIHAILO GOJAKOVIĆ (BAR)
225
0
LOVRO ČALE (ZRINSKI)
451
0
TONI GULAM (OKIT)
530
0
STIPE VLASTELICA (KK SOKO)
466
0
MATEJ REŽIĆ (KKSOLIN)
85
0
ROKO ŽAPER (DAL)
92
0
ANTE LEONTIĆ (METKOVI)
185
0
ROKO VLAHOV (ŠI 1066)
522
0
MIHAILO GOJAKOVIĆ (BAR)
451
0
TONI GULAM (OKIT)
530
0
STIPE VLASTELICA (KK SOKO)
92
0
ANTE LEONTIĆ (METKOVI)
522
0
MIHAILO GOJAKOVIĆ (BAR)
451
0
TONI GULAM (OKIT)
522
0
MIHAILO GOJAKOVIĆ (BAR)
185
0
ROKO VLAHOV (ŠI 1066)
113
0
JURE ILIĆ (KKKDM)
92
0
ANTE LEONTIĆ (METKOVI)
113
0
JURE ILIĆ (KKKDM)
Medalists
1. MIHAILO GOJAKOVIĆ, Bar
2. TONI GULAM, OKIT
3. STIPE VLASTELICA, KK SOKOL
3. ANTE LEONTIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ