Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. ĐURĐEVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Ciciban (male)
KATA-Ciciban (female)
KATA-Young boys
KATA-Young girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Učenici (6, 7. i 8. KYU) (A5)
Učenici (A6)
Učenici - tim (A7)
Učenici (A6)
442
0
MICHEL HORN (KK NM)
692
0
ALEM KARABEGOVIĆ (KS USK )
692
0
ALEM KARABEGOVIĆ (KS USK )
284
0
TARIK AHAČIĆ (POSTOJN)
284
0
TARIK AHAČIĆ (POSTOJN)
552
0
AJAN PRELC (KZS)
442
0
MICHEL HORN (KK NM)
252
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
692
ALEM KARABEGOVIĆ (KS USK )
284
TARIK AHAČIĆ (POSTOJN)
286
NOA JAMBROVIĆ (GLOBUS)
552
0
AJAN PRELC (KZS)
618
0
KARLO KALANJ (VUKOVAR)
731
SUHEJB VESELI (FORCAMK)
345
MATIJA RELIĆ (VIROVTC)
138
FILIP BALENT (GLOBUS)
555
0
BLAŽ KLOBASA (KZS)
619
0
DOMAGOJ ROŠKO (VUKOVAR)
593
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
346
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
139
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
204
0
ANDRAŽ BURLAK (SKKO)
757
0
ABDULLAH BACKA (ELBASAN)
141
ROKO ŠTOKIĆ (GLOBUS)
127
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
142
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
252
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
692
0
ALEM KARABEGOVIĆ (KS USK )
284
0
TARIK AHAČIĆ (POSTOJN)
286
0
NOA JAMBROVIĆ (GLOBUS)
552
0
AJAN PRELC (KZS)
731
0
SUHEJB VESELI (FORCAMK)
345
0
MATIJA RELIĆ (VIROVTC)
138
0
FILIP BALENT (GLOBUS)
555
0
BLAŽ KLOBASA (KZS)
593
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
346
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
139
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
757
0
ABDULLAH BACKA (ELBASAN)
141
0
ROKO ŠTOKIĆ (GLOBUS)
127
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
142
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
252
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
284
0
TARIK AHAČIĆ (POSTOJN)
552
0
AJAN PRELC (KZS)
345
0
MATIJA RELIĆ (VIROVTC)
593
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
346
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
757
0
ABDULLAH BACKA (ELBASAN)
127
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
252
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
552
0
AJAN PRELC (KZS)
593
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
757
0
ABDULLAH BACKA (ELBASAN)
252
0
DINO ŠIMUNEC (SAMOBOR)
757
0
ABDULLAH BACKA (ELBASAN)
141
0
ROKO ŠTOKIĆ (GLOBUS)
204
0
ANDRAŽ BURLAK (SKKO)
127
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
204
0
ANDRAŽ BURLAK (SKKO)
593
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
204
0
ANDRAŽ BURLAK (SKKO)
Medalists
1. DINO ŠIMUNEC, SAMOBOR
2. ABDULLAH BACKA, ELBASANI
3. AJAN PRELC, Karate zveza Slovenije
3. ANDRAŽ BURLAK, SHOTOKAN OPLOTNICA