Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. ĐURĐEVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Ciciban (male)
KATA-Ciciban (female)
KATA-Young boys
KATA-Young girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -36 (MK1)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41 (MK2)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -45 (MK3)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -48 (MK4)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -52 (MK5)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -57 (MK6)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. +57 (MK7)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -OPEN (MK8)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -48 (MK4)
460
0
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
418
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
460
0
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
400
0
STEFAN ŠORGIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
553
0
BLAŽ GRIL (KZS)
400
0
STEFAN ŠORGIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
407
GERGELY SZINYÁKOVICS (BARCSI )
365
0
ŽAN AHLIN (KRANJ)
460
0
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
418
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
580
0
SANI SKOTNIK (KZS)
207
0
ISMAR KURTOVIĆ (KS USK )
394
ADRIAN RUŽIĆ (OMEGA)
367
0
LOVRO ŠARABON (KRANJ)
747
0
PETAR GAVRANOVIĆ (SOKOL)
392
LUKA PAPIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
400
0
STEFAN ŠORGIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
407
0
GERGELY SZINYÁKOVICS (BARCSI )
365
0
ŽAN AHLIN (KRANJ)
418
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
580
0
SANI SKOTNIK (KZS)
394
0
ADRIAN RUŽIĆ (OMEGA)
367
0
LOVRO ŠARABON (KRANJ)
392
0
LUKA PAPIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
400
0
STEFAN ŠORGIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
365
0
ŽAN AHLIN (KRANJ)
394
0
ADRIAN RUŽIĆ (OMEGA)
367
0
LOVRO ŠARABON (KRANJ)
365
0
ŽAN AHLIN (KRANJ)
394
0
ADRIAN RUŽIĆ (OMEGA)
580
SANI SKOTNIK (KZS)
367
0
LOVRO ŠARABON (KRANJ)
580
0
SANI SKOTNIK (KZS)
Medalists
1. ŽAN AHLIN, KRANJ
2. ADRIAN RUŽIĆ, OMEGA
3. MIHAEL SIRC, Mala Subotica
3. SANI SKOTNIK, Karate zveza Slovenije