Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. Brckovljani/Gradec kup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KATA-Limači
KATA-Limačice
KATA-Cicibani - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibanke - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Mlađi učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađe učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Mlađi učenici B (B3)
Kata - Mlađi učenici B (B3)
59
0
FRAN STIPIĆ (BRCKO)
160
0
PATRIK HRELJA (BUKOVEC)
160
0
PATRIK HRELJA (BUKOVEC)
60
0
DAVID ŠTORGA (BRCKO)
123
0
PAVAO MUŽEK (KONDURA)
78
0
NINO LIVOJEVIĆ (BRCKO)
60
0
DAVID ŠTORGA (BRCKO)
133
0
MIHAEL LIPIĆ (BRCKO)
200
0
MARIN MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
59
0
FRAN STIPIĆ (BRCKO)
58
0
BRUNO FOTOVIĆ (BRCKO)
160
0
PATRIK HRELJA (BUKOVEC)
248
0
FILIP KOVAČ (GORDOWA)
53
0
MAXIM NOEL MATIJAŠIĆ (BRCKO)
72
0
SAŠA LOBOREC (BRCKO)
159
0
BORNA HRELJA (BUKOVEC)
169
0
IVAN KUKIĆ (FOKUS)
50
0
JAKOV GLOGOSKI (BRCKO)
79
TONI LIVOJEVIĆ (BRCKO)
123
0
PAVAO MUŽEK (KONDURA)
60
0
DAVID ŠTORGA (BRCKO)
200
0
MARIN MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
160
0
PATRIK HRELJA (BUKOVEC)
248
0
FILIP KOVAČ (GORDOWA)
159
0
BORNA HRELJA (BUKOVEC)
169
0
IVAN KUKIĆ (FOKUS)
79
0
TONI LIVOJEVIĆ (BRCKO)
60
0
DAVID ŠTORGA (BRCKO)
200
0
MARIN MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
159
0
BORNA HRELJA (BUKOVEC)
169
0
IVAN KUKIĆ (FOKUS)
200
0
MARIN MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
169
0
IVAN KUKIĆ (FOKUS)
79
0
TONI LIVOJEVIĆ (BRCKO)
50
0
JAKOV GLOGOSKI (BRCKO)
159
0
BORNA HRELJA (BUKOVEC)
79
0
TONI LIVOJEVIĆ (BRCKO)
Medalists
1. IVAN KUKIĆ, FOKUS
2. MARIN MRKONJIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. DAVID ŠTORGA, KK Brckovljani
3. BORNA HRELJA, Okinawa