Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. Međunarodni Karate "Grobničan Kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori
KUMITE-Mlađe seniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
UČENICI EKIPNO
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30 (C1)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -34 (C2)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (C3)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -42 (C4)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -46 (C5)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. +46 (C6)
UČENICI EKIPNO
381
UČENICI EKIPNO KNIN MIHAEL IVAN KARLO (1)
381
0
UČENICI EKIPNO KNIN MIHAEL IVAN KARLO (1)
708
0
DEAN KRANJČEC (KK LEPO)
567
0
ŠIBENIK 1066 (ŠI 1066)
696
0
KRK CROATIA 2 (KRK CRO)
708
DEAN KRANJČEC (KK LEPO)
431
KARATE KLUB KASTAV (KASTAV)
381
UČENICI EKIPNO KNIN MIHAEL IVAN KARLO (1)
521
KK ZANSHIN SPLIT (KK ZANS)
707
TEAM IPON BOYS (KK IPON)
382
K K LOTOS ZAGREB (LOTOS)
695
KRK CROATIA 1 (KRK CRO)
696
0
KRK CROATIA 2 (KRK CRO)
708
0
DEAN KRANJČEC (KK LEPO)
431
0
KARATE KLUB KASTAV (KASTAV)
381
0
UČENICI EKIPNO KNIN MIHAEL IVAN KARLO (1)
521
0
KK ZANSHIN SPLIT (KK ZANS)
707
0
TEAM IPON BOYS (KK IPON)
382
0
K K LOTOS ZAGREB (LOTOS)
695
0
KRK CROATIA 1 (KRK CRO)
708
0
DEAN KRANJČEC (KK LEPO)
431
0
KARATE KLUB KASTAV (KASTAV)
707
0
TEAM IPON BOYS (KK IPON)
695
0
KRK CROATIA 1 (KRK CRO)
431
0
KARATE KLUB KASTAV (KASTAV)
707
0
TEAM IPON BOYS (KK IPON)
521
KK ZANSHIN SPLIT (KK ZANS)
695
0
KRK CROATIA 1 (KRK CRO)
521
0
KK ZANSHIN SPLIT (KK ZANS)
Medalists
1. KARATE KLUB KASTAV, Kastav
2. TEAM IPON BOYS, IPON ZAGREB
3. DEAN KRANJČEC, LEPOGLAVA
3. KRK CROATIA 1, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30 (C1)
600
0
DINO JAKOVLJEVIC (NOKACHI)
170
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
480
0
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
170
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
600
0
DINO JAKOVLJEVIC (NOKACHI)
12
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
169
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
703
0
MIHAEL EBERHART (1)
415
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
60
0
ROKO ŽIC (KRK CRO)
170
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
12
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
169
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
415
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
12
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
415
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
169
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
60
0
ROKO ŽIC (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. FILIP MABIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
2. ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA
3. DINO JAKOVLJEVIC, NO KACHI
3. ANTE MATIJEVIĆ, Kastav
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -34 (C2)
435
0
ANTE RADOŠ (KK ZANS)
679
0
KARLO DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
679
0
KARLO DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
214
0
IVANO PENEZIĆ (LOTOS)
214
0
IVANO PENEZIĆ (LOTOS)
477
0
ROAN VIŽINTIN (SKKU)
237
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
652
0
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
545
0
FILIP MARINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
435
0
ANTE RADOŠ (KK ZANS)
679
0
KARLO DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
719
0
IVANO MAGZAN (NOKACHI)
417
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
30
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
536
0
LUKA BOLF (CHMPRI)
528
0
TIJAN MAČAR (SHKRANJ)
562
0
IVAN JOVIĆ (FIGHT)
209
0
NOELL ŠIROKI (VIROVTC)
13
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
214
0
IVANO PENEZIĆ (LOTOS)
237
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
545
0
FILIP MARINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
679
0
KARLO DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
417
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
536
0
LUKA BOLF (CHMPRI)
562
0
IVAN JOVIĆ (FIGHT)
13
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
214
0
IVANO PENEZIĆ (LOTOS)
545
0
FILIP MARINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
417
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
13
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
545
0
FILIP MARINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
417
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
536
0
LUKA BOLF (CHMPRI)
30
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
13
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
30
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. LOVRO MASLOV, IPON ZAGREB
2. FILIP MARINOVIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. KARLO DŽAJKIĆ, FOKUS
3. MATIJA BOŽIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (C3)
276
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
616
0
MATTEO VRBAN (NEVERA)
276
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
556
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
249
0
NOA MOLNAR (MEĐIMUR)
61
0
LUKA SKOMERŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
556
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
411
0
MARKO VUJEVIĆ (KK CENT)
336
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
276
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
512
0
MARIN MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
616
0
MATTEO VRBAN (NEVERA)
244
0
MARKO LEPOGLAVEC (MEĐIMUR)
294
0
FRAN BROZIĆ (KRK CRO)
422
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
239
0
LEON BUTKO (KK LEPO)
546
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
103
0
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
671
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
620
0
MATEJ DMIOVIC (NEVERA)
249
0
NOA MOLNAR (MEĐIMUR)
556
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
336
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
616
0
MATTEO VRBAN (NEVERA)
294
0
FRAN BROZIĆ (KRK CRO)
422
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
546
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
671
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
556
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
336
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
422
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
671
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
336
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
671
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
546
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
620
0
MATEJ DMIOVIC (NEVERA)
422
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
620
0
MATEJ DMIOVIC (NEVERA)
Medalists
1. LEONARD GOLUBIĆ, Mladost
2. IVAN ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC
3. RAUL VEDRIŠ, Delta
3. KARLO PANIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -42 (C4)
49
0
LUKA OČKO (KRK CRO)
441
0
DUJE RAVLIĆ (KK ZANS)
441
0
DUJE RAVLIĆ (KK ZANS)
684
0
NOA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
211
0
BARTOL KADIĆ (LOTOS)
49
0
LUKA OČKO (KRK CRO)
441
DUJE RAVLIĆ (KK ZANS)
535
FRAN MANESTAR (CHMPRI)
684
NOA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
378
0
KARLO GLAVOČEVIĆ (1)
235
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
599
DAVID MARTIC (NOKACHI)
124
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
47
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
211
0
BARTOL KADIĆ (LOTOS)
441
0
DUJE RAVLIĆ (KK ZANS)
535
0
FRAN MANESTAR (CHMPRI)
684
0
NOA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
378
0
KARLO GLAVOČEVIĆ (1)
599
0
DAVID MARTIC (NOKACHI)
124
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
47
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
211
0
BARTOL KADIĆ (LOTOS)
684
0
NOA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
599
0
DAVID MARTIC (NOKACHI)
124
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
211
0
BARTOL KADIĆ (LOTOS)
124
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
47
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
599
0
DAVID MARTIC (NOKACHI)
47
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. JAKOB ĐEBRO, Virovitica
2. BARTOL KADIĆ, LOTOS ZAGREB
3. NOA ŠEŠET, IVANEC
3. DAVID MARTIC, NO KACHI
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -46 (C5)
142
LUKA PERICA (ŠI 1066)
142
0
LUKA PERICA (ŠI 1066)
171
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
704
0
IVAN KONFORTA (1)
171
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
252
VEDRAN ŠTEFULJ (MEĐIMUR)
142
LUKA PERICA (ŠI 1066)
334
FRANKO VALENTIĆ (KGB)
493
TONI GULAM (OKIT)
606
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
255
BENEDIKT ĐURĐEK (MEĐIMUR)
173
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
171
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
252
0
VEDRAN ŠTEFULJ (MEĐIMUR)
142
0
LUKA PERICA (ŠI 1066)
334
0
FRANKO VALENTIĆ (KGB)
493
0
TONI GULAM (OKIT)
606
0
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
255
0
BENEDIKT ĐURĐEK (MEĐIMUR)
173
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
171
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
334
0
FRANKO VALENTIĆ (KGB)
606
0
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
173
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
334
0
FRANKO VALENTIĆ (KGB)
606
0
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
493
TONI GULAM (OKIT)
173
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
493
0
TONI GULAM (OKIT)
Medalists
1. MARIO VRANKOVIĆ, NO KACHI
2. FRANKO VALENTIĆ, Mladost
3. FRAN HOST, Kastav
3. IVAN OŽBOLT, Kastav
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. +46 (C6)
100
VITO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
100
0
VITO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
339
0
MATEJ SUHINA (KGB)
657
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
339
0
MATEJ SUHINA (KGB)
534
LEON VUJIĆ (CHMPRI)
100
VITO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
584
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
438
0
JURE VICKOV (KK ZANS)
428
0
KARLO BJELOVUK (KK IPON)
622
DAN ROVIŠ (CHMPRI)
604
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
143
ROKO VLAHOV (ŠI 1066)
339
0
MATEJ SUHINA (KGB)
534
0
LEON VUJIĆ (CHMPRI)
100
0
VITO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
584
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
428
0
KARLO BJELOVUK (KK IPON)
622
0
DAN ROVIŠ (CHMPRI)
604
0
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
143
0
ROKO VLAHOV (ŠI 1066)
339
0
MATEJ SUHINA (KGB)
584
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
428
0
KARLO BJELOVUK (KK IPON)
604
0
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
584
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
428
0
KARLO BJELOVUK (KK IPON)
622
0
DAN ROVIŠ (CHMPRI)
438
0
JURE VICKOV (KK ZANS)
604
0
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
438
0
JURE VICKOV (KK ZANS)
Medalists
1. SVEN STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. KARLO BJELOVUK, IPON ZAGREB
3. VITO TURKOVIĆ, TINJAN
3. IVANO KONEVSKI, NO KACHI