Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. Međunarodni Karate "Grobničan Kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori
KUMITE-Mlađe seniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
UČENICE EKIPNO
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -32 (U8)
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -36 (C9)
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -40 (C10)
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. +44 (C12)
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -36 (C9)
654
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
17
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
17
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
614
0
HANA ČUGELJ (NEVERA)
17
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
491
0
NORA JUKIĆ (OKIT)
654
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
233
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
366
0
IVONA ŽABIĆ (1)
689
0
NIKA KRPOTIĆ (PRIMORJ)
614
0
HANA ČUGELJ (NEVERA)
141
0
ANDREA RENJE (ŠI 1066)
350
0
IVA GAŠPAR (1)
228
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
490
0
KARMEN ŠURIJA (OKIT)
693
0
MAGDA JEDRIŠKO (DELNICE)
351
0
MARIJA TUCAKOVIĆ (1)
549
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
580
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
17
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
233
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
366
0
IVONA ŽABIĆ (1)
614
0
HANA ČUGELJ (NEVERA)
350
0
IVA GAŠPAR (1)
490
0
KARMEN ŠURIJA (OKIT)
549
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
580
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
233
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
614
0
HANA ČUGELJ (NEVERA)
490
0
KARMEN ŠURIJA (OKIT)
549
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
233
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
549
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
580
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
351
0
MARIJA TUCAKOVIĆ (1)
490
0
KARMEN ŠURIJA (OKIT)
580
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. LANA ROGOVIĆ, OPATIJA
2. NOA GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. MIA MARIA RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA
3. LAURA STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec