Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. Međunarodni Karate "Grobničan Kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
BUSHIDO
CHAMPION RIJEKA
DALMACIJA
Delnice
Delta
FINIDA (POREČ)
FOKUS
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
IPON ZAGREB
ISTRA
IVANEC
Karate klub Šenčur
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK 10. DAN
KK Grobničan
KK SISAK
KK Zanshin Split
KNIN
Kondura Sisak
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
LAV
LEPOGLAVA
LOTOS ZAGREB
Međimurje
Mladost
NEVERA
NO KACHI
NOVIGRAD
OKIT
OPATIJA
Primorje
RAB-ENPI
Rajko Crnobrnja- Gligo
REGENERACIJA
RI CROATIA
SAMOBOR
Shihan
Shitoryu Varaždin
Shotokan Kranj
SHOTOKAN UMAG
SPORTSLIFE
ŠIBENIK
TAD RIJEKA
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TINJAN
TUŠKANAC
Velebit
Virovitica
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (C3)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50 (D11)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (C3)
276
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
616
0
MATTEO VRBAN (NEVERA)
276
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
556
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
249
0
NOA MOLNAR (MEĐIMUR)
61
0
LUKA SKOMERŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
556
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
411
0
MARKO VUJEVIĆ (KK CENT)
336
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
276
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
512
0
MARIN MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
616
0
MATTEO VRBAN (NEVERA)
244
0
MARKO LEPOGLAVEC (MEĐIMUR)
294
0
FRAN BROZIĆ (KRK CRO)
422
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
239
0
LEON BUTKO (KK LEPO)
546
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
103
0
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
671
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
620
0
MATEJ DMIOVIC (NEVERA)
249
0
NOA MOLNAR (MEĐIMUR)
556
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
336
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
616
0
MATTEO VRBAN (NEVERA)
294
0
FRAN BROZIĆ (KRK CRO)
422
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
546
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
671
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
556
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
336
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
422
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
671
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
336
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
671
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
546
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
620
0
MATEJ DMIOVIC (NEVERA)
422
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
620
0
MATEJ DMIOVIC (NEVERA)
Medalists
1. LEONARD GOLUBIĆ, Mladost
2. IVAN ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC
3. RAUL VEDRIŠ, Delta
3. KARLO PANIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50 (D11)
533
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
554
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
533
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
597
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
533
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
101
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
554
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
597
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
448
0
IVANA RADOŠ (KK ZANS)
594
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
494
0
SASHA IANACHI ĆOPIĆ (OKIT)
108
0
ENEA SUŠANJ (CRO)
19
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
603
0
ENA DELIĆ (NOKACHI)
175
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
409
MARA MATIĆ (KK CENT)
101
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
554
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
597
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
594
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
494
0
SASHA IANACHI ĆOPIĆ (OKIT)
19
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
603
0
ENA DELIĆ (NOKACHI)
409
0
MARA MATIĆ (KK CENT)
101
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
597
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
19
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
603
0
ENA DELIĆ (NOKACHI)
101
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
19
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
494
SASHA IANACHI ĆOPIĆ (OKIT)
603
0
ENA DELIĆ (NOKACHI)
494
0
SASHA IANACHI ĆOPIĆ (OKIT)
Medalists
1. ELA COLARIĆ, IVANEC
2. LUCIJA LESICA, KRK CROATIA
3. NORA GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. SASHA IANACHI ĆOPIĆ, OKIT