Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. Krk Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA - Juniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Veteranke
Kata tim - učenici
Kata tim - učenice
Kata tim - ml. kadeti
Kata tim - ml. kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici -30 (U1)
Kumite - Učenici -34 (U2)
Kumite - Učenici -38 (U3)
Kumite - Učenici -42 (U4)
Kumite - Učenici -46 (U5)
Kumite - Učenici +46 (U6)
Kumite - Učenici - ekipno (U7)
Kumite - Učenici -34 (U2)
669
0
BEPO JURIĆ (DAL)
416
0
LUKA RAFAJ (KRK CRO)
416
0
LUKA RAFAJ (KRK CRO)
72
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
624
0
PETAR ARSENIČ (POSTOJN)
669
0
BEPO JURIĆ (DAL)
416
LUKA RAFAJ (KRK CRO)
379
NINO BLAGUS (KK MS)
72
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
360
MATIJA VLAHOV (OKIT)
511
KARLO KOKOTOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
75
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
567
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
624
0
PETAR ARSENIČ (POSTOJN)
416
0
LUKA RAFAJ (KRK CRO)
379
0
NINO BLAGUS (KK MS)
72
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
360
0
MATIJA VLAHOV (OKIT)
511
0
KARLO KOKOTOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
75
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
567
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
624
0
PETAR ARSENIČ (POSTOJN)
72
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
360
0
MATIJA VLAHOV (OKIT)
567
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
624
0
PETAR ARSENIČ (POSTOJN)
567
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
75
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
360
0
MATIJA VLAHOV (OKIT)
75
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. PETAR ARSENIČ, POSTOJNA
2. NOAH MILETIĆ, Kastav
3. MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH, KRK CROATIA
3. MATIJA VLAHOV, OKIT