Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. Krk Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA - Juniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Veteranke
Kata tim - učenici
Kata tim - učenice
Kata tim - ml. kadeti
Kata tim - ml. kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -26 (ML1)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -30 (ML2)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -34 (ML3)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -38 (ML4)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici +38 (ML5)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici - ekipno (ML6)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -30 (ML2)
332
0
LUKA DROPULJIĆ (PORTO)
658
0
VILIM HRŽIĆ (METAL)
658
0
VILIM HRŽIĆ (METAL)
574
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
262
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
332
0
LUKA DROPULJIĆ (PORTO)
658
VILIM HRŽIĆ (METAL)
493
0
PAULO DELIĆ (GROBNIK)
367
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
574
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
261
0
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
404
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
483
HRVOJE ŠULEK (ET)
363
0
NIOBIO GRUBEŠIĆ (DELTA)
441
0
DARIAN BELIĆ (SENSEI)
435
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
262
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
658
0
VILIM HRŽIĆ (METAL)
493
0
PAULO DELIĆ (GROBNIK)
574
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
261
0
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
483
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (ET)
441
0
DARIAN BELIĆ (SENSEI)
435
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
262
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
574
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
261
0
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
435
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
262
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
261
0
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
483
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (ET)
404
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
435
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
404
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. MATEJ GORIĆ, KK KIK
2. MATEO ČUKELJ, KK KIK
3. NIKO MATIJEVIĆ, Kastav
3. IVAN OŽBOLT, KK Grobničan