Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. Krk Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA - Juniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Veteranke
Kata tim - učenici
Kata tim - učenice
Kata tim - ml. kadeti
Kata tim - ml. kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -40 (MK9)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -45 (MK10)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 (MK11)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -55 (MK12)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje +55 (MK13)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje - ekipno (MK14)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -40 (MK9)
380
0
SARA NOVAK (KK MS)
571
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
380
0
SARA NOVAK (KK MS)
68
0
PATRICIA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
380
0
SARA NOVAK (KK MS)
395
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
571
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
640
NATALI PRIBISALIĆ (DAL)
68
PATRICIA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
607
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
563
ELIDE BABIĆ (KASTAV)
184
MASA VIDMAR (TIGAR K)
391
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
395
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
571
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
640
0
NATALI PRIBISALIĆ (DAL)
68
0
PATRICIA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
607
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
563
0
ELIDE BABIĆ (KASTAV)
184
0
MASA VIDMAR (TIGAR K)
391
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
395
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
68
0
PATRICIA OLIĆ (KRK CRO)
563
0
ELIDE BABIĆ (KASTAV)
391
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
395
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
563
0
ELIDE BABIĆ (KASTAV)
607
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
391
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
607
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. EMA SGARDELLI, ZAMET
2. ELIDE BABIĆ, Kastav
3. PATRICIA OLIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. TIA MAMELEDŽIJA, TAD RIJEKA