Selected tournament: 8. međunarodni karate "Grobničan kup"

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KUMITE-Cicibani

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.MATEJ MILEVShotokan KranjCIC-M (6,7 g.) -28 (A1)33000
2.VITO RADELIĆViroviticaCIC-M (6,7 g.) + 28 (A2)33000
3.DAVID DUŽIĆTigar SisakCIC-M (6,7 g.) -28 (A1)32000
4.ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066CIC-M (6,7 g.) -28 (A1)32000
5.ANDREI DOLIĆTigar SisakCIC-M (6,7 g.) -28 (A1)21000
6.EMIN HUSKIĆKRK CROATIACIC-M (6,7 g.) + 28 (A2)21000
7.PETAR PUŠKARIĆFINIDA (POREČ)CIC-M (6,7 g.) + 28 (A2)21000
8.FILIP DIKLIĆKK GrobničanCIC-M (6,7 g.) + 28 (A2)20000
9.LUKA STRPIĆ"B"BiogradCIC-M (6,7 g.) -28 (A1)20000
10.STJEPAN NEKIĆDeltaCIC-M (6,7 g.) -28 (A1)20000
11.ADRIAN SPLAITKK GrobničanCIC-M (6,7 g.) + 28 (A2)10000
12.ALEN KESREOVIĆCHAMPION RIJEKACIC-M (6,7 g.) -28 (A1)10000

KUMITE-Cicibanke

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.LOLA KURTAGIĆKarlovac 1969CIC-Ž (6,7 g.) +26 (A4)33000
2.BRUNA BRIŠKIKarlovac 1969CIC-Ž (6,7 g.) -26 (A3)22000
3.LUCIJA FERČIĆTigar SisakCIC-Ž (6,7 g.) +26 (A4)32000
4.AMELIA CVETKOVIĆ MEIERDeltaCIC-Ž (6,7 g.) +26 (A4)21000
5.KARMEN ŠAJATOVIĆKRK CROATIACIC-Ž (6,7 g.) +26 (A4)21000
6.SARA STOJAKOVIĆTigar SisakCIC-Ž (6,7 g.) -26 (A3)21000
7.LEONA LENCOVICKOSTRENACIC-Ž (6,7 g.) +26 (A4)20000
8.AJDA TORKARShotokan KranjCIC-Ž (6,7 g.) -26 (A3)10000
9.IRIJA ČEKOTAD RIJEKACIC-Ž (6,7 g.) -26 (A3)10000
10.LETICIA TURČIĆKRK CROATIACIC-Ž (6,7 g.) +26 (A4)10000
11.MILLA DUNOVICKOSTRENACIC-Ž (6,7 g.) +26 (A4)10000

KUMITE-Mlađi učenici

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.MARIN VUĐANIVANECMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)44000
2.JAKOV PIŠKURMetal - JurdaniMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (B4)33000
3.JOSIP LAGINJACHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (B5)33000
4.MATEJ MILEVShotokan KranjMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (B1)33000
5.PATRICK BLAŽEVIĆKarlovac 1969MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (B2)33000
6.KK KARLOVAC 1969 ML. UČENICI EKIPNOKarlovac 1969KUMITE-ML-E-M22000
7.BORNA DUNJAKKK GrobničanMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)43000
8.DAVID BERMANECGLOBUS ČakovecMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (B4)43000
9.ELIAS JOSIP RUDMANKRK CROATIAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (B2)43000
10.LUCA MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTHKRK CROATIAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)43000
11.ARIJAN BROZOVIĆTAD RIJEKAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (B2)32000
12.FILIP KOMARACMetal - JurdaniMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (B4)32000
13.RIVER GUŠČIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)32000
14.ROKO GALAMBOŠMetal - JurdaniMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (B1)32000
15.NOA MRKELACHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (B4)42000
16.ALAN DROFENIKTAD RIJEKAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)21000
17.JAN CANJARKarlovac 1969MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (B4)21000
18.KRK CROATIA 1KRK CROATIAKUMITE-ML-E-M21000
19.MARKO RADOČAJDelniceMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)21000
20.MATEO PRANJIĆNO KACHIMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (B2)21000
21.MAURO ČUTULTAD RIJEKAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (B5)21000
22.MIHAEL BORIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (B5)21000
23.OLIVER JOVIĆ"B"BiogradMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (B1)21000
24.ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (B1)21000
25.JAKOV ANTOLOVIĆTINJANMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)31000
26.LEO GAVRANCHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (B2)31000
27.TONI DELIĆNO KACHIMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)31000
28.DAVID KOVAČIĆGLOBUS ČakovecMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (B2)20000
29.FILIP KLEPIĆNO KACHIMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (B4)20000
30.FILIP DIKLIĆKK GrobničanMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (B5)20000
31.NEO AFRIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (B1)20000
32.NOAH ATAJIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)20000
33.ŠIME STRPIĆ"B"BiogradMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (B1)20000
34.AMAR ŠAHINOVIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (B4)10000
35.ANTE KALEBKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (B4)10000
36.DOMINIK JEGJUDCHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (B4)10000
37.FILIP ŠTIFANIĆTINJANMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)10000
38.FRAN TRINAJSTIĆNEVERAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (B2)10000
39.KARATE KLUB TINJANTINJANKUMITE-ML-E-M10000
40.LEON HILAKDelniceMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)10000
41.MARIN BRUSIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)10000
42.MILE VLADUŠIĆFINIDA (POREČ)MUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (B5)10000
43.MLAĐI UČENICI EKIPNO BORBEKK GrobničanKUMITE-ML-E-M10000
44.TIN GRUBINABUSHIDOMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (B4)10000
45.TINO PANIĆGLOBUS ČakovecMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (B2)10000
46.TINO TURKOVIĆTINJANMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (B2)10000
47.TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEVKarlovac 1969MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)10000
48.VITO RADELIĆViroviticaMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (B3)10000

KUMITE-Mlađe učenice

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.NICOL VRBANNEVERAMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36 (B10)44000
2.GABRIJELA BURIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (B8)33000
3.KARATE KLUB KASTAV KASTAVKastavKUMITE-MUČ-Ž33000
4.ROZA JELČIĆTigar SisakMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (B7)33000
5.MEDINA DORIĆMetal - JurdaniMUČ-Ž (7,8,9 g.) -36 (B9)22000
6.AJLA BAJRIĆNO KACHIMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (B7)32000
7.ELENA GAVRANCHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (B7)32000
8.ENI DAVIDOVICKastavMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (B7)32000
9.KARLA VULIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36 (B10)32000
10.MIA MURICANEVERAMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36 (B10)32000
11.ŠKK TIGAR 1Tigar SisakKUMITE-MUČ-Ž32000
12.TEA BUINACTigar SisakMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36 (B10)32000
13.CHAMPION CHAMPIONCHAMPION RIJEKAKUMITE-MUČ-Ž21000
14.LOLA KURTAGIĆKarlovac 1969MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (B7)21000
15.LUCIJA ZAUHARKastavMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (B8)21000
16.LUCIJA RAFAJKRK CROATIAMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (B8)21000
17.MAJA VUKELIĆTUŠKANACMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (B8)21000
18.RAVEN MARIĆDeltaMUČ-Ž (7,8,9 g.) -36 (B9)21000
19.ŠKK TIGAR 2Tigar SisakKUMITE-MUČ-Ž21000
20.FANI GALA BAIUTTITigar SisakMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (B8)31000
21.FRANKA SAVIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (B7)31000
22.NEVIA ZORICKastavMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36 (B10)31000
23.ANA MALJKOVIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (B7)20000
24.ANA MARIE BARUKČIĆTigar SisakMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36 (B10)20000
25.IVANA ČERIĆKBV SEVNICAMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36 (B10)20000
26.KRK CROATIA 1KRK CROATIAKUMITE-MUČ-Ž20000
27.ŠIBENIK 1066KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KUMITE-MUČ-Ž20000
28.EVA PAOLA RAMAJAFINIDA (POREČ)MUČ-Ž (7,8,9 g.) -36 (B9)10000
29.FANI ČEBUHARDelniceMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (B7)10000
30.GABI SKITARELIĆTAD RIJEKAMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (B7)10000
31.LANA KADUMFINIDA (POREČ)MUČ-Ž (7,8,9 g.) -36 (B9)10000
32.LEONA LENCOVICKOSTRENAMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (B8)10000
33.MARTA SUŠANJNO KACHIMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (B8)10000
34.MERI RUBINIĆMetal - JurdaniMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (B7)10000
35.PETRA BOBINACTigar SisakMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36 (B10)10000
36.TENA VURUŠIĆGLOBUS ČakovecMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36 (B10)10000

KUMITE-Učenici

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ANTE MATIJEVIĆKastavUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)44000
2.JURE VICKOVKK Zanshin SplitUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)44000
3.PETAR SLUKIĆGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)44000
4.ELIAS JOSIP RUDMANKRK CROATIAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (C1)33000
5.KRK CROATIA 1KRK CROATIAKUMITE-UČ-EK-M33000
6.LEON BURŠIĆOPATIJAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)33000
7.TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEVKarlovac 1969UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)33000
8.GABRIEL MALEŠKK GrobničanUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)43000
9.JAN CANJARKarlovac 1969UČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)43000
10.MATEO BRIŠKIKarlovac 1969UČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)43000
11.MATIJA BOŽIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)43000
12.NOELL ŠIROKIViroviticaUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)43000
13.SINIŠA SPLAITKK GrobničanUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)43000
14.AMAR DŽEBOKRK CROATIAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)32000
15.BORNA DUNJAKKK GrobničanUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)32000
16.DINO JAKOVLJEVICNO KACHIUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (C1)32000
17.DUJE RAVLIĆKK Zanshin SplitUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)32000
18.IVAN OŽBOLTKastavUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)32000
19.JAKOB ĐEBROViroviticaUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)32000
20.LEON BUTKOLEPOGLAVAUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)32000
21.LUKA DANOLIĆKK Zanshin SplitUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)32000
22.MARIN VUĐANIVANECUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)32000
23.MISLAV SPAJIĆViroviticaUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)32000
24.KRISTIAN PRENKAJTigar SisakUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)42000
25.NOA MOLNARGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)42000
26.AMIL MAJETIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)21000
27.ANTE KALEBKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066UČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)21000
28.DAVID KOVAČIĆGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (C1)21000
29.KARATE KLUB KASTAV KASTAVKastavKUMITE-UČ-EK-M21000
30.MANUEL VEDRIŠKastavUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (C1)21000
31.ROAN VIŽINTINSHOTOKAN UMAGUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)21000
32.UČENICI EKIPNO BORBEKK GrobničanKUMITE-UČ-EK-M21000
33.ANTONIO ĐEKADRNIŠUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)31000
34.BORNA BABICKOSTRENAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)31000
35.BORNA ĐEČAJNEVERAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)31000
36.NOA ŠEŠETIVANECUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)31000
37.SENAIL BABIĆMetal - JurdaniUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)31000
38.ANŽE KERMCKBV SEVNICAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)20000
39.FILIP KOKOTECKLENOVNIKUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)20000
40.FILIP PAURIĆBUSHIDOUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)20000
41.KARATE KLUB BUSHIDOBUSHIDOKUMITE-UČ-EK-M20000
42.KARLO PAŠKVANDelniceUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)20000
43.MARTIN KOKOTShitoryu VaraždinUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)20000
44.PATRICK BLAŽEVIĆKarlovac 1969UČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (C1)20000
45.PATRIK TOMIĆ"B"BiogradUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)20000
46.PETAR CRNKOCI"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICAUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)20000
47.TINO PANIĆGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (C1)20000
48.VIKTOR KUĆANRIJEKAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)20000
49.DAVID BERMANECGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)10000
50.ELDIN HUSKIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)10000
51.FILIP KOMARACMetal - JurdaniUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)10000
52.FRAN BROZIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)10000
53.JAN VERIĆ-NIKŠIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)10000
54.JOSIP LAGINJACHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)10000
55.KARLO EREŠMetal - JurdaniUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)10000
56.KK ZANSHIN SPLITKK Zanshin SplitKUMITE-UČ-EK-M10000
57.LOVRO HADŽIĆBUSHIDOUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)10000
58.LUKA BOLFCHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)10000
59.LUKA SKOMERŠIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)10000
60.MARKO LEPOGLAVECGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)10000
61.NIKO VRANEKNO KACHIUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)10000
62.NOA BRICAMetal - JurdaniUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)10000
63.PETAR VUKOVIĆTAD RIJEKAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)10000
64.ROKO VLAHOVKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066UČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)10000
65.ROKO RONČEVIĆVelebitUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)10000
66.SLAVEN MILOŠEVIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066UČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)10000
67.TIJAN MAČARShotokan KranjUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)10000

KUMITE-Učenice

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.LAURA STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (C11)44000
2.AIDA TRSTENJAKGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U8)33000
3.LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆKarlovac 1969UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (C12)33000
4.NOA GUŠČIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (C10)33000
5.DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (C9)22000
6.ANTONELA APATIIVANECUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U8)43000
7.NEA VUKOVIĆLAVUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (C10)43000
8.NOELI KARLOVIĆKastavUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (C11)43000
9.ALESSIA BRDOVČAKNO KACHIUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (C12)32000
10.ELIANA BELJOBUSHIDOUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (C12)32000
11.HANNA MALKIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (C12)32000
12.IRA ŠEKULJICAKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (C11)32000
13.KARATE KLUB KASTAV KASTAVKastavKUMITE-UČ-EK-Ž32000
14.NIKA KRMPOTIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (C10)32000
15.NINA MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (C10)32000
16.SOFIA LOJIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (C11)32000
17.ZOE WATSONNO KACHIUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U8)32000
18.CHAMPION CHAMPIONCHAMPION RIJEKAKUMITE-UČ-EK-Ž, KUMITE-UČ-EK-Ž42000
19.EMA ČELIĆCBS PULAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (C12)21000
20.KRK CROATIA 1KRK CROATIAKUMITE-UČ-EK-Ž21000
21.PETRA DOGANMax IvankovoUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U8)21000
22.ENI KINKELAMetal - JurdaniUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (C11)31000
23.FRANKA SAVIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U8)31000
24.PIA MIKULIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U8)31000
25.AURORA BARBALIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (C10)20000
26.EMILY ŠEKULJANO KACHIUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (C11)20000
27.ENA DŽEBOKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (C10)20000
28.ERIKA TURKOVIĆSPORTSLIFEUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U8)20000
29.LENA KRIZMANCHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (C12)20000
30.NADIA IBRAHIMOVIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (C12)20000
31.PETRA KNEZEVICCHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (C11)20000
32.ANA PENTEKŠIBENIKUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (C9)10000
33.GABRIJELA BURIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U8)10000
34.GRELA TEMAJNO KACHIUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (C11)10000
35.KK KARLOVAC 1969 UČENICE EKIPNOKarlovac 1969KUMITE-UČ-EK-Ž10000
36.LORA VESELNO KACHIUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (C9)10000
37.LORENA JUSTIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (C10)10000
38.MAJA VUKUŠIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (C12)10000
39.MATEA PARMAKOVIĆDeltaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U8)10000
40.MIA MURICANEVERAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (C12)10000
41.MIRTA LEMACŠIBENIKUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (C11)10000
42.NEVIA ZORICKastavUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (C10)10000
43.NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (C11)10000
44.TAJANA LAKOVIĆSHOTOKAN UMAGUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (C10)10000

KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.DAVID MARTICNO KACHIMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (D4)33000
2.DOMAGOJ ŠPREMOPATIJAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (D1)33000
3.DOMAGOJ KESAKViroviticaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (D7)33000
4.NIKO MATIJEVIĆKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (D5)33000
5.PATRIK VUČKOVIĆLEPOGLAVAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (D2)33000
6.RAUL VEDRIŠKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (D3)33000
7.SVEN STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (D6)22000
8.AMIL MAJETIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (D7)43000
9.FRAN HOSTKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (D5)32000
10.IVANO KONEVSKINO KACHIMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (D7)32000
11.LUKA RAFAJKRK CROATIAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (D4)32000
12.LUKA TONI CIPRIĆNO KACHIMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (D4)32000
13.MARIO VRANKOVIĆNO KACHIMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (D5)32000
14.MATIJA BOŽIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (D1)32000
15.MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTHKRK CROATIAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (D3)32000
16.NIKO DEPIKOLZVANEKRK CROATIAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (D5)32000
17.VITO TURKOVIĆTINJANMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (D7)32000
18.ALAN SRDOČFINIDA (POREČ)MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (D7)21000
19.AMAR BAJRIĆNO KACHIMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (D1)21000
20.DUJE RAVLIĆKK Zanshin SplitMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (D3)21000
21.JAKOB ĐEBROViroviticaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (D4)21000
22.JAN MOZETIČ KERINPOSTOJNAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (D6)21000
23.JOSIP ĐURIĆ VADINJOFTINJANMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (D6)21000
24.LUKA OŽBOLTKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (D7)21000
25.MATEJ DMIOVICNEVERAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (D2)21000
26.MATTEO VRBANNEVERAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (D2)21000
27.NIKOLA LJUTIĆSPORTSLIFEMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (D3)21000
28.TONI MILIŠIĆOPATIJAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (D1)21000
29.JAKOV TARABARIĆDRNIŠMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (D7)31000
30.LEON BURŠIĆOPATIJAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (D4)31000
31.NOA BAČIĆKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (D7)31000
32.VITO MILETIĆKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (D1)31000
33.ANDRIJA MRĐEN"B"BiogradMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (D2)20000
34.IVAN KRECULJDeltaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (D3)20000
35.JURE VICKOVKK Zanshin SplitMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (D4)20000
36.KARLO SCHUBERTNO KACHIMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (D3)20000
37.LUKA OMEROVIĆNEVERAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (D7)20000
38.LUKA DURBIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (D5)20000
39.NOA BAIUTTITigar SisakMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (D1)20000
40.NOA BANČIĆKLENOVNIKMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (D5)20000
41.AMEL TOPIĆTAD RIJEKAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (D7)10000
42.FILIP KOVAČIĆGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (D4)10000
43.FRAN MANESTARCHAMPION RIJEKAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (D5)10000
44.FRANJO SUŠANJNO KACHIMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (D5)10000
45.JAKOV MRĐEN"B"BiogradMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (D6)10000
46.KARLO BJELOVUKIPON ZAGREBMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (D7)10000
47.LOVRO VUJIĆTigar SisakMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (D6)10000
48.LUKA DANOLIĆKK Zanshin SplitMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (D7)10000
49.SINIŠA SPLAITKK GrobničanMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (D2)10000
50.SLAVEN MILOŠEVIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (D1)10000
51.TADEJ BOŽIČKBV SEVNICAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (D4)10000

KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.NIKOLINA LESKOVARKLENOVNIKMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (D12)44000
2.AIDA TRSTENJAKGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (D9)33000
3.EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆMax IvankovoMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (D11)33000
4.TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFICHAMPION RIJEKAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (D10)33000
5.VERONIKA RACRI CROATIAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (D13)33000
6.ANA MARIJANNEVERAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (D13)43000
7.ANA KARADŽAKK GrobničanMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (D9)32000
8.ELA COLARIĆIVANECMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (D12)32000
9.ELIANA BELJOBUSHIDOMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (D11)32000
10.EMA ŠEŠETIVANECMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (D11)32000
11.IVA LIVAJAMax IvankovoMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (D11)32000
12.JANA REDŽIĆOPATIJAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (D10)32000
13.KIARA ŠARIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (D13)32000
14.LANA PAVLAKOVIĆIVANECMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (D13)32000
15.LAURA STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (D10)32000
16.LUCIJA LESICAKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (D12)32000
17.NIKA BRKIĆMax IvankovoMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (D12)32000
18.NOA GUŠČIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (D9)32000
19.TONJA ZRNIĆSTUDENTMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (D9)32000
20.MIA MILASCBS PULAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (D10)42000
21.DOROTEA IVANČIĆSPORTSLIFEMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (D10)21000
22.TONIA ŠKULIĆVelebitMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (D10)21000
23.LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆZAMETMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (D10)31000
24.MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (D12)31000
25.MELITA SMOLICATINJANMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (D13)31000
26.SARA TADEJKOSTRENAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (D12)31000
27.STELA BILAVERVelebitMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (D11)31000
28.ZARA BURNIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (D11)31000
29.KLARA SUŠANJNO KACHIMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (D12)20000
30.LANA ROGOVIĆOPATIJAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (D9)20000
31.NIKA KRMPOTIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (D9)20000
32.NIKA KAPETANOVIĆTAD RIJEKAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (D13)20000
33.EMMA ZEJNIĆNO KACHIMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (D13)10000
34.ERIKA TURKOVIĆSPORTSLIFEMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (D9)10000
35.HANNA MALKIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (D12)10000
36.INES KOKOTECKLENOVNIKMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (D11)10000
37.IRRA ŠAHINOVIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (D13)10000
38.KATJA JURKOVIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (D12)10000
39.LEONA BARABANKOSTRENAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (D11)10000
40.LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆKarlovac 1969MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (D12)10000
41.MAGDA JEDRIŠKODelniceMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (D10)10000
42.MARTA DŽELALIJADRNIŠMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (D11)10000
43.MIA MARIA RUDMANKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (D10)10000
44.NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (D10)10000
45.PETRA ČABRIJANDeltaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (D9)10000
46.SAMANTA RADOVANTINJANMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (D10)10000
47.SARA HRVAĆANINZAMETMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (D11)10000
48.TEA KREŠIĆRI CROATIAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (D13)10000
49.TIA KRIŽAIĆGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (D13)10000

KUMITE-Kadeti

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ADRIAN STANČIĆKLENOVNIKKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (E1)44000
2.SVEN STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecKADETI M (15,16.g.) -5733000
3.MARKO STRUNJEDRNIŠKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (E2)22000
4.LEON PENDIĆKastavKAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (E4)11000
5.ZORAN UZELACKK Zanshin SplitKAD-M (14,15 g.) +70 (E3)11000
6.LUKA DURBIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (E1)32000
7.NOAH MILETIĆKastavKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (E1)32000
8.ROKO VRANKOVIĆNO KACHIKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (E1)32000
9.ANTE MUSIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (E2)21000
10.ANTON HOSTKastavKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (E2)21000
11.GAŠPER ŠTIGLKBV SEVNICAKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (E1)21000
12.GORAN SERTIĆKastavKAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (E4)21000
13.MATEO OŽEGOVIĆDRNIŠKADETI M (15,16.g.) -5721000
14.MORIS TRBULINLAVKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (E2)21000
15.STIPE MIJATOVIĆDRNIŠKADETI M (15,16.g.) -5721000
16.IVAN UDOVIĆLAVKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (E1)31000
17.NIKO MATIJEVIĆKastavKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (E1)31000
18.LUKA TONI CIPRIĆNO KACHIKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (E1)20000
19.MATKO HORVATNO KACHIKADETI M (15,16.g.) -5720000
20.NIKO BURČULVelebitKAD-M (14,15 g.) +70 (E3), KAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (E4)20000
21.DEJAN MAČARShotokan KranjKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (E1)10000
22.DINO PORČIĆ"B"BiogradKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (E2)10000
23.MATEO MITROVIĆ"B"BiogradKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (E2)10000
24.MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTHKRK CROATIAKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (E1)10000
25.NIKOLA LJUTIĆSPORTSLIFEKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (E1)10000
26.SVEN SPAHIJAKarlovac 1969KADETI M (15,16.g.) -5710000

KUMITE-Kadetkinje

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ADRIANA ROSSKastavKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (E9)33000
2.DOROTEA IVANČIĆSPORTSLIFEKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (E7)33000
3.LANA KOCKAREVIĆMax IvankovoKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (E8)33000
4.AURA RAHMANOVICNO KACHIKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (E9)43000
5.SARA ARSENIĆPOSTOJNAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (E9)43000
6.ANA KARADŽAKK GrobničanKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (E7)32000
7.DARJA ZORIĆKastavKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (E9)32000
8.LUCIJA LESICAKRK CROATIAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (E8)32000
9.ZARA BURNIĆKRK CROATIAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (E8)32000
10.DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆKastavKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (E9)42000
11.SONJA RAJKOSHOTOKAN UMAGKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (E8)42000
12.ENA DELIĆNO KACHIKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (E8)21000
13.TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFICHAMPION RIJEKAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (E7)21000
14.TONJA ZRNIĆSTUDENTKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (E7)21000
15.ELA COLARIĆIVANECKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (E8), KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (E8), KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (E8)52000
16.MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆKRK CROATIAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (E8)31000
17.ANETA JOVIĆ"B"BiogradKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (E7)20000
18.ENA GROZDIĆOPATIJAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (E9)20000
19.MIA MARIA RUDMANKRK CROATIAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (E7)20000
20.VERONIKA RACRI CROATIAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (E9)20000
21.ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆTUŠKANACKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (E9)10000
22.DARIJA ŠNAJDERKastavKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (E8)10000
23.DORA ŽUGČIĆTUŠKANACKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (E9)10000
24.IVONA HORVATNO KACHIKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (E8)10000
25.MATEA MIHALJEVIĆNEVERAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (E9)10000
26.MIRTA LOVRICIPON ZAGREBKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (E9)10000
27.SARA TADEJKOSTRENAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (E8)10000

KUMITE-Juniori

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.IVAN EREIZCBS PULAJUN-M (16,17 g.) -68 (F3)22000
2.LEON PENDIĆKastavJUN-M (16,17 g.) -76 (F4)22000
3.DAMIR BARJAMOVIĆSHOTOKAN UMAGJUN-M (16,17 g.) -68 (F3)21000
4.AMADEJ BOŽIČKBV SEVNICAJUN-M (16,17 g.) -76 (F4)10000
5.ANTE MUSIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066JUN-M (16,17 g.) -68 (F3)10000
6.BLAŽ GRILPOSTOJNAJUN-M (16,17 g.) -76 (F4)10000
7.ZORAN UZELACKK Zanshin SplitJUN-M (16,17 g.) -68 (F3)10000

KUMITE-Juniorke

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.JASNA JEDRIŠKODelniceJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59 (F8)33000
2.ADRIANA ROSSKastavJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) +59 (F9)11000
3.IVA MICULINIĆKK GrobničanJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59 (F8)21000
4.MIRTA LOVRICIPON ZAGREBJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59 (F8)21000
5.SONJA RAJKOSHOTOKAN UMAGJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59 (F8)21000
6.ENA GROZDIĆOPATIJAJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59 (F8)20000
7.DOMINA PAVLOVIĆKK Zanshin SplitJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) +59 (F9)10000
8.DORA ŽUGČIĆTUŠKANACJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59 (F8)10000

KUMITE-Mlađi seniori

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.LUKA ČIČAKDeltaMSEN-M-OPEN (G1)11000
2.TEO OSMIĆTINJANMSEN-M-OPEN (G1)10000

KUMITE-Seniorke

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
No records to display.